Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                      Uploaded on 1/5/2013
            9th Annual YWNC vs YSSC Dual Meet - 1/5/2013            
                        Sanction #: SC1353AP                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Neale, Bode M          10 YSSC-SC             31.34      30.00  
  2 Xu, Andy A             10 YSSC-SC             30.26      30.71  
  3 Stratton, Camden C     10 YSSC-SC             31.17      31.23  
  4 Adams, Ian D           10 YWNC-NC             32.18      31.36  
  5 Weaver, Daim D          9 YSSC-SC             33.14      31.83  
  6 Broome, John T          9 YSSC-SC             32.59      32.28  
  7 Knapp, Cullen A        10 YWNC-NC                NT      32.59  
  8 Stowe, Graham B        10 YSSC-SC             33.62      32.63  
  9 Wheeler, Sam C         10 YSSC-SC             33.15      33.35  
 10 Johnson, AJ             9 YWNC-NC             35.17      33.91  
 11 D'Onofrio, Vincent A   10 YSSC-SC             34.10      34.08  
 12 Hazelwood, Nathan D    10 YSSC-SC             36.32      34.85  
 13 Gentry, Jake F         10 YSSC-SC                NT      35.20  
 14 Jones, Christopher C    9 YSSC-SC             36.57      36.82  
 15 Battistoni III, Hank    9 YWNC-NC                NT      41.22  
 16 Seng, Graham A          8 YWNC-NC             44.16      41.23  
 17 Stratton, Chad L       10 YSSC-SC             38.73      41.25  
 18 Thiessen, Jacob D      10 YWNC-NC             40.89      41.69  
 19 Jordan, Colin M         8 YSSC-SC                NT      41.76  
 20 Lammers, Jackson J     10 YWNC-NC             43.50      41.83  
 21 Council, Devin S        7 YSSC-SC             45.63      42.47  
 22 Green, Hayden N        10 YSSC-SC             41.38      42.62  
 23 Constantine, Kian P     7 YSSC-SC             44.20      44.69  
 24 Campbell, Bailey A     10 YSSC-SC             54.02      45.97  
 25 Stratton, Caedan C      8 YSSC-SC             49.57      49.79  
 26 Knapp, Jackson M        7 YSSC-SC             56.30      50.26  
 27 Sutter, Michael D       9 YWNC-NC             56.94      51.41  
 28 Townley, Davis S        9 YWNC-NC             59.40      59.96  
 29 Blankenship, Avery B    8 YWNC-NC             59.29    1:05.05  
 30 Hood, Carson M          6 YWNC-NC           1:34.59    1:25.72