Nassau County Aquatic Center - Site License  Uploaded on 10/29/2012
         5th Bearcat Masters SCM Invitational - 10/27/2012          
                   Baruch College (NY -MR , USA)                    
 
 Event 18  Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Hayley       23 Hoboken Masters-  1:04.00    1:05.37  
  2 Abis, Rachel M         23 Bearcat Masters-  1:14.00    1:17.83  
 
 Event 18  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vasileva, Mariya V     34 Bearcat Masters-  1:35.00    1:29.13  
  2 Dilluvio, Melissa M    30 Bearcat Masters-  1:40.00    1:34.38  
  3 Rauzin, Ivy            34 Bearcat Masters-  1:38.40    1:37.21  
 
 Event 18  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ambaye, Haftom G       26 Bearcat Masters-    59.70      58.55  
                 27.93        58.55 (30.62)
 
 Event 18  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Unangst, Ted           31 Fins Aquatics Cl    59.45    1:01.81  
 
 Event 18  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bojesen, Andreas       36 UNAT              1:10.00    1:07.77  
  2 Currier, Matthew       39 Bearcat Masters-  1:15.00    1:11.74  
 
 Event 18  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Gen          44 Team New York Aq  1:24.84    1:18.44  
 
 Event 18  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Heller, Mark T         52 Red Tide-6        1:22.50    1:23.00  
  2 Currier, Thomas D      54 Chelsea Piers Ma  1:25.00    1:26.86  
  3 George, Jordan         51 Bearcat Masters-  1:55.00    1:29.04  
 
 Event 18  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hickey, Ed             59 Westchester Mast  1:01.95    1:16.41  
 
 Event 18  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Block, Mark A          61 Chelsea Piers Ma  1:14.00    1:17.01