Wisconsin LMSC - For Office Use Only License  Uploaded on 6/28/2013
  2013 Wis. Masters LCM Champs at Schroeder, Sanction #: 203-S008   
                           June 23, 2013                            
           Walter Schroeder Aquatic Center (WI -WI , USA)           
 
 Event 4  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lecaroz, Melanie C     23 Unattached          34.40      29.47  
  2 Meuer, Carly           21 Whitefish Bay Ma    34.34      32.48  
  3 Schreiber, Emily R     19 Unattached          37.63      36.92  
 
 Event 4  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Benetti, Kristen A     28 Wisconsin Master    38.00      34.97  
 
 Event 4  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McCauley, Cassie       37 Whitefish Bay Ma    33.00      34.25  
 
 Event 4  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walther, Amy L         40 Wisconsin Master    46.00      39.56  
 
 Event 4  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bedward, Kathy S       47 Libertyville Mas    33.36      32.79  
  2 Gebauer, Kimberly A    46 Whitefish Bay Ma    42.80      40.43  
  3 Scherck-Meyer, Renee   48 Whitefish Bay Ma    40.25      49.09  
 
 Event 4  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schwarm, Susan         50 Libertyville Mas    37.66      37.95  
  2 Drury, Cheryl L        53 Whitefish Bay Ma    49.50      54.09  
 
 Event 4  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rezmer, Nancy G        57 Wisconsin Master    38.55      39.14  
  2 Connors, Denise        59 Walter Schroeder    50.00      41.24  
 
 Event 4  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Phyllis Jane    60 Madison Area Mas    59.11    1:00.61  
 
 Event 4  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Seidler, Jeanne E      67 Walter Schroeder  1:30.00    1:17.72  
 
 Event 4  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moder, Joanne E        75 Wisconsin Master  1:17.00      53.21  
 
 Event 4  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrews, Conner        24 Walter Schroeder    24.36      25.48  
  2 Heraly, Dan J          24 Walter Schroeder    29.99      27.13  
  3 Merryfield, Tom        21 Wisconsin Master    28.63      29.27  
 
 Event 4  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davies, Philip C       25 Walter Schroeder    25.00      24.39  
  2 Dewey, Christian       27 Wisconsin Master    28.50      27.28  
 
 Event 4  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dallmann, David D      35 Wisconsin Master    26.50      26.70  
 
 Event 4  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 DeWeerdt, Daniel L     46 Whitefish Bay Ma    34.00      34.77  
  2 Meyer, Mark P          48 Whitefish Bay Ma    39.75      44.00  
 
 Event 4  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reed, Michael E        58 Libertyville Mas    34.19      33.15  
  2 Robledo, Gus I         55 Wisconsin Master    35.50      36.22  
 
 Event 4  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mandel, Barry R        60 Walter Schroeder    31.00      29.28  
  2 Watts, David T         61 Wisconsin Master    32.88      32.48  
  3 Brown, Terrell J       60 Minnesota Master    33.75      33.97  
  4 Justinger, Stephen W   61 Madison Area Mas    40.00      39.31  
  5 Anderson, John H       63 Illinois Masters    42.00      41.26  
 
 Event 4  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Koller, Bill           65 T2 Naples Master    32.41      33.39  
  2 Couper, John M         67 Wisconsin Master    40.00      33.90  
  3 Lopez, Francisco       65 Walter Schroeder    51.62      53.45  
 
 Event 4  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jackson, Donald B      73 Walter Schroeder    45.00      42.96  
  2 Arnold, James E        70 Walter Schroeder  1:08.00    1:02.51