Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/2/2013
        2013 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 5/31/2013 to 6/2/2013         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 6180         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leadbetter, Lindsey    13 SPA               1:10.03    1:12.93  
  2 Palsha, Peyton         13 SPA               1:18.96    1:14.68  
  3 Davie, Morgan          13 SYS               1:16.95    1:16.41  
  4 Visinski, Simona       13 SMST              1:14.50    1:16.67  
  5 Lewandrowski, Paige    13 SYS               1:25.51    1:21.58  
  6 Cuva, Zoe              14 AAC               1:44.77    1:22.30  
  7 Caprio, Britney        14 PYP               1:21.57    1:22.49  
  8 Pietraszun, Stasia     14 SYS               1:41.39    1:22.87  
  9 Schied, Madison        13 SYS               1:18.28    1:23.82  
 10 Postranecka, Tereza    13 SYS               1:40.00    1:25.74  
 11 Ward, Kimberly         13 STA               1:26.51    1:26.11  
 12 Quinn, Kirsten         14 SYS               1:20.48    1:27.04  
 13 Parrino, Demmi         13 AAC               1:30.48    1:27.99  
 14 Shindel, T-Thov        13 STA               1:22.26    1:30.65  
 15 Cahoon, ava            13 LOLL              1:29.94    1:32.44  
 16 Rosenblum, Katelyn     14 STA               1:35.94    1:41.90  
 
 Event 23  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 DiMeo, Grace           17 SYS               1:04.42    1:07.91  
  2 Spilman, Emma          16 SPA               1:03.89    1:08.06  
  3 Toth, Laura            16 SYS               1:05.38    1:08.61  
  4 Atkins, Spence         15 SYS               1:04.66    1:09.73  
  5 Jean, Madison          15 SYS               1:08.65    1:10.40  
  6 Ward, Caroline         15 PYP               1:09.33    1:11.55  
  7 Leap, Bethany          16 SYS               1:10.13    1:12.24  
  8 Jones, Madison         15 PYP               1:12.17    1:12.63  
  9 Eckhard, Joie          15 SYS               1:15.64    1:15.44  
 10 Niles, Cassie          20 CVST              1:13.47    1:16.73  
 11 O'Grady, Rachel        15 SYS               1:19.30    1:16.85  
 12 Mayer, Katherine       15 PYP               1:11.33    1:17.12  
 13 Smithburger, Samantha  16 SYS               1:15.27    1:17.98  
 14 Riesenberger, Molly    15 SYS               1:27.71    1:19.00  
 15 Brockett, Kristen      15 SRQ                    NT    1:19.51  
 16 Dols, Michelle         16 SYS               1:16.90    1:19.66  
 17 Zambito, Maria         18 CVST              1:13.55    1:20.33  
 18 Hernandez-Tome, Sofia  15 SYS               1:15.94    1:22.75  
 19 Rossi, Sarah           15 AAC               1:17.05    1:23.25  
 20 Steele, Sky            19 CVST              2:24.72    2:32.98  
 
 Event 23  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dols, Keanan           14 SYS               1:03.34    1:05.05  
  2 Brown, Connor          14 AAC               1:11.65    1:10.52  
  3 Murch, Connell         13 SPA               1:10.75    1:12.14  
  4 Long, Ethan            13 SPA               1:12.17    1:13.36  
  5 Schroeders, RJ         14 SYS               1:26.37    1:22.64  
  6 Probosz, Nicolas       14 SRQ               1:18.55    1:24.13  
  7 Nichols, Jackson       13 TYS               1:24.16    1:26.95  
  8 Oehler, R.J.           14 AAC               1:41.42    1:30.57  
  9 Bowles, Tyler          13 CVST              2:10.93    1:50.39  
 
 Event 23  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Crescimbeni, Emman     22 SPA                 56.59      59.72  
  2 Hanner, Luke           15 SPA                 59.00    1:01.38  
  3 Barragan, Manuel       17 PYP               1:00.04    1:02.54  
  4 McRae, Ryan            17 PYP                 59.46    1:03.60  
  5 Lee, Campbell          15 SYS               1:03.79    1:04.30  
  6 Rivadeneira, Luis      16 PYP               1:04.71    1:04.50  
  7 Clark, Drew            15 SYS               1:04.88    1:04.74  
  8 Marshburn, Mark        16 SPA               1:02.78    1:04.87  
  9 Williams, Spencer      19 SPA                 57.87    1:05.68  
 10 Nipper, Cody           16 SPA               1:03.10    1:05.88  
 11 Aristizabal, Hayden    17 SYS               1:02.61    1:05.89  
 12 Legge, Michael         17 SPA               1:06.10    1:08.59  
 13 Sellers, Austin        16 AAC               1:06.40    1:08.90  
 14 Zaremba, Roman         17 SYS               1:12.00    1:09.29  
 15 Kishpaugh, Zachary     15 SYS               1:08.07    1:09.92  
 16 Patterson, Wade        16 TBB               1:11.81    1:10.75  
 17 Reidy, Garrett         16 STA               1:08.32    1:12.11  
 18 Gunn, Delton           16 TBB               1:13.16    1:16.02  
 19 Bowles, Zachary        15 CVST              1:18.70    1:16.18