Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 106  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
                 57.39  WCT World Ch. Trials
                 57.59  USOP US Open
                 59.39  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               1:07.19  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               1:07.39  FLSR FL Sr Champs
               1:10.79  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Farese, John G   17 SPA-FL            1:01.05    1:00.60 qSZSS  
  2 Hegwein, Karl P  18 SRQ-FL            1:01.78    1:01.65 qSZSS  
  3 Cassidy, Quinn   17 SAS-FG              58.99    1:01.96 qSZSS  
  4 O'Donnell, Matt  17 SYS-FL            1:07.00    1:03.44 qSZSS  
  5 De Pawlikowski,  16 MACM-FG           1:03.28    1:04.19 qSZSS  
  6 Garcia, Matthew  15 SYS-FL            1:06.15    1:04.60 qSZSS  
  7 Harasz, Noah D   17 SPA-FL            1:06.24    1:04.78 qSZSS  
  8 Marlow, Sam A    16 RSCA-OZ           1:04.24    1:05.29 qSZSS  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erlenmeyer, Eri  17 SYS-FL            1:04.33    1:05.81 qSZSS  
 10 Schroeder, Hans  15 CCS-FL            1:06.68    1:06.24 qSZSS  
 11 Madeira, Miguel  16 MACM-FG           1:08.38    1:06.47 qSZSS  
 12 Martinez, Adria  15 MACM-FG           1:09.31    1:06.87 qSZSS  
 13 Wheeler, Jordan  16 TBAY-FL           1:07.02    1:06.98 qSZSS  
 14 Samuelson, Loga  17 SWIM-FL           1:04.26    1:07.30 qFLSR  
 15 Nelson, AJ C     16 CCS-FL            1:08.78    1:07.38 qFLSR  
 16 Long, Jonathan   15 SPA-FL            1:08.40    1:08.14 q1516  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Catani, Evan C   18 RSCA-OZ           1:05.67    1:08.17 1516   
 18 Morris, Luke O   16 Lightning-FL      1:09.61    1:08.34 1516   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zacka IV, Eddie  17 GCST-FL           1:07.91    1:08.56 1516   
 20 Harris, Brenden  15 RSCA-OZ           1:08.63    1:08.81 1516   
 21 Zaremba, Roman   17 SYS-FL            1:08.00    1:08.99 1516   
 22 Conrad, Nichola  16 SAS-FG            1:05.02    1:09.02 1516   
 23 Homans, Henry A  19 TBAY-FL           1:00.68    1:10.12 1516   
 24 Nielsen, Matt D  17 GCST-FL           1:05.63    1:10.49 1516   
 25 Jones, Daniel A  15 SYS-FL            1:11.70    1:11.36        
 26 Keer, Dylan T    15 SWIM-FL           1:07.43    1:13.16        
 27 Cummins, Tim J   15 FCST-GU           1:13.04    1:13.45        
 28 McPeak, Christo  18 GAAC-MA           1:14.11    1:13.52        
 29 Hamel-Wood, Dir  17 SYS-FL            1:09.76    1:13.56        
 30 Lambert, Austin  15 UNSYS-FL          1:12.50    1:14.05        
 31 Brown, Ross J    17 TBAY-FL           1:20.02    1:15.03        
 32 Louvet, Gabriel  15 SAS-FG            1:19.62    1:15.55        
 33 Lucker, Matt C   15 SWIM-FL           1:17.02    1:16.46        
 34 Llenin, Luis a   15 MACM-UNA-FG       1:18.00    1:16.66        
 35 Boehm, Brian W   15 SYS-FL            1:20.85    1:16.91        
 36 Young, Dan G     15 SWIM-FL           1:15.37    1:17.51        
 37 Yatsula, Christ  15 TBAY-FL           1:21.21    1:17.74        
 38 Arrieta, Austin  16 MACM-FG           1:20.85    1:17.87        
 39 Deguzman, Nicho  15 GCST-FL           1:19.54    1:20.12        
 40 Phillips, Matt   18 RSCA-OZ           1:14.53    1:20.56        
 41 Lewis, Adam M    15 RSCA-OZ           1:21.17    1:23.67        
 -- Davis, Nick C    18 RSCA-OZ           1:05.67         DQ