Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 105  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
               1:03.49  WCT World Ch. Trials
               1:03.99  USOP US Open
               1:04.99  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               1:12.79  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               1:12.99  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
               1:12.99  FLSR FL Sr Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Karosas, Tasija  17 SAS-FG            1:02.75    1:04.80 qJRNA  
  2 Goodwin, Darby   16 SAS-FG            1:04.20    1:05.52 qSZSS  
  3 Moroney, Megan   16 SAS-FG            1:03.65    1:05.85 qSZSS  
  4 Cattermole, Sop  16 SYS-FL            1:10.60    1:06.01 qSZSS  
  5 Goodson, Kriste  19 SWIM-FL           1:06.19    1:06.74 qSZSS  
  6 Schirmer, Carol  15 SAS-FG            1:08.41    1:07.85 qSZSS  
  7 Ruth, Brenna J   17 SAS-FG            1:09.21    1:08.51 qSZSS  
  8 Zupan, Sydney C  17 RSCA-OZ           1:07.74    1:09.64 qSZSS  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Renfurm, Brienn  16 MACM-FG           1:13.72    1:09.74 qSZSS  
 10 Svensson, Emma   20 SWIM-FL           1:07.13    1:09.84 qSZSS  
 11 Henry, Tennyson  17 RSCA-OZ           1:06.49    1:10.15 qSZSS  
 12 Vilorio Muchnik  20 SWIM-FL           1:05.58    1:10.24 qSZSS  
 13 Venneri, Maria   16 CAQ-NM            1:10.95    1:10.31 qSZSS  
 14 Halfast, Rebecc  18 SPA-FL            1:08.92    1:10.45 qSZSS  
 15 Brown, Caroline  16 TBAY-FL           1:14.59    1:11.75 qSZSS  
 16 DeVeny, Courtne  17 GCST-FL           1:09.97    1:11.83 qSZSS  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Grady, Niamh   17 SYS-FL            1:10.00    1:11.90 SZSS   
 18 Faunce, Lexi F   17 GCST-FL           1:13.48    1:12.14 SZSS   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Watson, Abby K   16 RSCA-OZ           1:08.23    1:12.20 SZSS   
 20 Neely, Caroline  17 SPA-FL            1:11.53    1:12.33 SZSS   
 21 Jordan, Dani L   15 SWIM-FL           1:10.52    1:12.43 SZSS   
 22 DiMeo, Grace E   17 SYS-FL            1:09.52    1:12.69 SZSS   
 23 Roberts, Shanno  16 RSCA-OZ           1:08.73    1:12.74 SZSS   
 24 Toth, Laura      16 SYS-FL            1:11.76    1:12.90 1516   
 25 Ghali, Miriyam   16 UN-FG             1:09.40    1:12.97 1516   
 26 Johnston, Whitt  16 SAS-FG            1:14.19    1:13.13        
 27 Little, Meredit  15 SPA-FL            1:15.85    1:13.69        
 28 Sawyers, Savann  15 SPA-FL            1:15.80    1:13.74        
 29 Lott, Sarah E    15 CAQ-NM            1:13.58    1:14.24        
 30 Harris, McKENNA  17 SPA-FL            1:12.48    1:14.26        
 31 Savitt, Savanna  15 TBAY-FL           1:15.40    1:14.29        
 32 Kirkpatrick, Ol  15 TBAY-FL           1:11.80    1:15.40        
 33 Henry, Cecelia   18 RSCA-OZ           1:13.46    1:15.53        
 34 Jean, Madison T  15 SYS-FL            1:13.82    1:15.57        
 35 Kehoe, Alex L    16 SPA-FL            1:18.90    1:15.66        
 36 O'Grady, Rachel  15 SYS-FL            1:13.62    1:16.14        
 37 Chait, Darby N   16 MACM-FG           1:18.05    1:16.64        
 38 Albion, Hannah   18 GCST-FL           1:18.51    1:16.68        
 39 Riordan, Mae E   16 RSCA-OZ           1:12.56    1:16.99        
 40 Robles, Carla A  18 MACM-FG           1:19.95    1:17.01        
 41 Cahoone, Samant  15 SYS-FL            1:11.86    1:17.18        
 42 Raybon, Lexy M   18 SYS-FL            1:09.89    1:17.34        
 43 Cox, Gretchen M  18 RSCA-OZ           1:13.61    1:17.57        
 44 McCollum, Nikki  17 GCST-FL           1:14.78    1:17.67        
 45 Fredlake, Hanna  16 TBAY-FL           1:17.47    1:17.75        
 46 Myers, Anne B    15 TBAY-FL           1:15.06    1:18.20        
 47 Ram, Grayson N   16 RSCA-OZ           1:17.27    1:18.28        
 48 Horton, Livvi S  15 SWIM-FL           1:20.81    1:18.41        
 49 Valdes, Sandi    15 MACM-FG           1:20.87    1:18.80        
 50 Gullage, Jordan  16 MACM-FG           1:17.24    1:18.91        
 51 Stich, Amber L   15 SYS-FL            1:20.03    1:18.97        
 52 Smithburger, Sa  16 SYS-FL            1:15.50    1:19.11        
 52 Muggleton, Emil  16 RSCA-OZ           1:16.24    1:19.11        
 54 Eckhard, Joie J  15 SYS-FL            1:13.90    1:19.23        
 55 Phegley, Lauren  15 FCST-GU           1:17.18    1:19.95        
 56 Strong, Madelin  15 FCST-GU           1:20.77    1:20.53        
 57 Perez, Camila    16 MACM-FG           1:22.12    1:20.98        
 58 Ledgin, Autumn   16 SAS-FG            1:16.29    1:21.20        
 59 Duff, Faryn P    17 SYS-FL            1:17.98    1:21.54        
 60 Heutel, Maddie   15 RSCA-OZ           1:20.52    1:22.43        
 61 Daniel, Talia J  17 SYS-FL            1:19.90    1:23.18        
 62 Hernandez-Tome,  15 SYS-FL            1:23.07    1:23.53        
 63 Livanis, Lariss  15 MACM-FG                NT    1:25.89        
 64 Edwards, Ashton  17 SYS-FL            1:22.21    1:27.44        
 65 Riesenberger, M  15 SYS-FL            1:31.11    1:28.22        
 66 Baumgardner, Sa  15 GCST-FL           1:29.98    1:31.60        
 67 Coughlin, Imrie  10 GCST-FL                NT    1:33.86        
 68 Quinn, Jamie M   15 SYS-FL            1:35.73    1:34.55        
 69 Katz, Fallon L   15 SYS-FL            1:31.13    1:35.00        
 70 Cleveland, Bria  15 CCS-FL            1:35.41    1:36.01        
 71 Naugle, Alex H   16 SYS-FL                 NT    1:37.43        
 72 Litzen, Jennife  17 SYS-FL                 NT    1:37.97