Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 104  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
                 57.59  USOP US Open
                 59.39  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               1:07.19  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               1:12.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cates, Van A     14 TBAY-FL           1:04.98    1:03.92 qSZSS  
  2 Sharp, Nick R    14 UN-FG             1:04.69    1:05.32 qSZSS  
  3 Perez, Joseph A  14 MACM-FG           1:05.56    1:06.70 qSZSS  
  4 Carriazo, Aleja  14 MACM-FG           1:09.80    1:06.94 qSZSS  
  5 Smith, T.C. C    14 SRQ-FL            1:06.85    1:06.95 qSZSS  
  6 Finke, Robert C  13 SPA-FL            1:09.14    1:08.88 qFLAG  
  7 Ripp, Conner D   14 RSCA-OZ           1:11.29    1:09.23 qFLAG  
  8 Lombardo, Tommy  14 RSCA-OZ           1:11.22    1:10.85 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Monteagudo, Car  14 FCST-GU           1:10.78    1:11.18 qFLAG  
 10 Carmichael, Tyl  14 SYS-FL            1:11.16    1:11.19 qFLAG  
 11 Perez, Jason     13 MACM-FG           1:18.12    1:11.61 qFLAG  
 12 Faucher, Diego   14 MACM-FG           1:20.86    1:11.96 qFLAG  
 13 Heil, Darrien L  14 GCST-FL           1:13.28    1:12.15 qFLAG  
 14 Simpson, Daniel  14 MACM-FG           1:15.47    1:12.50 qFLAG  
 15 Depassier, Jorg  13 DANA-FG           1:12.96    1:13.76 q      
 16 Vives, Brandon   14 MACM-FG           1:18.33    1:14.44 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Long, Ethan T    13 SPA-FL            1:11.54    1:14.56        
 18 Morris, Max R    14 Lightning-FL      1:14.01    1:15.93        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haefner, Jake R  14 RSCA-OZ           1:18.10    1:16.15        
 20 Schuler, Will J  13 FCST-GU           1:21.24    1:16.17        
 21 Leblanc, Luke t  13 FCST-GU           1:19.10    1:16.93        
 22 Moya, Adrian     14 MACM-FG           1:18.21    1:16.95        
 23 Fregosi, Carson  14 SAS-FG            1:15.71    1:17.06        
 24 Bloch, Gavin A   13 SRQ-FL            1:15.67    1:17.38        
 25 Vasquez, Carlos  13 DANA-FG                NT    1:18.92        
 26 Rhoads, Paxton   14 TBAY-FL           1:21.79    1:19.44        
 27 Lemon, Joey A    13 RSCA-OZ           1:22.44    1:22.57        
 28 Riemenschneider  14 SWIM-FL           1:25.52    1:23.89        
 29 Walch, Michael   14 SWIM-FL           1:17.74    1:24.55        
 30 Hanner, Lyle A   14 SPA-FL            1:25.45    1:26.07        
 31 Perez, Michael   14 SWIM-FL           1:31.90    1:29.35        
 32 Delgado, James   13 SYS-FL            1:42.35    1:30.25        
 33 O'Donnell, Nich  14 CCS-FL                 NT    1:32.09        
 34 Obendorf, Rober  13 SYS-FL                 NT    1:32.95        
 35 Ramirez, Juan A  14 MACM-FG           1:25.05    1:35.80        
 36 Stone, Robbie C  14 FCST-GU           1:52.69    1:50.74        
 -- Riley, Brett A   13 SYS-FL            1:10.31         DQ