Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 103  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
               1:03.99  USOP US Open
               1:04.99  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               1:12.79  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               1:14.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ariola, Grace M  13 BNY-IL            1:05.02    1:05.47 qSZSS  
  2 Porporis, Katia  14 RSCA-OZ           1:09.63    1:10.14 qSZSS  
  3 Pish, Melissa N  13 BNY-IL            1:12.73    1:10.49 qSZSS  
  4 Slingsby, Rache  14 BNY-IL            1:09.24    1:10.58 qSZSS  
  5 Patrice, Grace   14 SYS-FL            1:13.16    1:11.82 qSZSS  
  6 Hanlon, Haley M  14 TBAY-FL           1:12.63    1:11.88 qSZSS  
  7 Hernandez-Tome,  14 SYS-FL            1:12.97    1:12.62 qSZSS  
  8 Santiago, Jilli  13 SRQ-FL            1:14.42    1:12.86 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanbiljon, Lill  14 RSCA-OZ           1:14.86    1:13.44 qFLAG  
 10 Tillman, Victor  14 FCST-GU           1:11.96    1:13.55 qFLAG  
 11 Burrows, Amanda  14 SPA-FL            1:15.86    1:13.68 qFLAG  
 12 Runde, Isabelle  14 CAQ-NM            1:19.12    1:13.93 qFLAG  
 13 Madden, Paige M  14 GCST-FL           1:11.49    1:13.99 qFLAG  
 14 Luckenbach, Ann  14 RSCA-OZ           1:15.08    1:14.18 qFLAG  
 15 Leadbetter, Lin  13 SPA-FL            1:14.33    1:14.20 qFLAG  
 16 Faunce, Bean F   14 GCST-FL           1:18.10    1:14.37 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mata, Victoria   13 BNY-IL            1:14.15    1:14.81 FLAG   
 18 Allen, Kendal N  14 TBAY-FL           1:17.55    1:14.89 FLAG   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davis, Anna G    14 RSCA-OZ           1:11.62    1:15.13        
 20 Carter, Paige C  14 TBAY-FL           1:16.11    1:15.24        
 21 Ripp, Shelby I   13 RSCA-OZ           1:16.48    1:15.45        
 22 Miller, Anna M   13 RSCA-OZ           1:15.54    1:15.77        
 23 Logan, Cara H    14 BNY-IL            1:15.00    1:16.01        
 24 Lemon, Alyssa L  14 RSCA-OZ           1:12.80    1:16.20        
 25 Davie, Morgan A  13 SYS-FL            1:14.96    1:16.35        
 26 Pietraszun, Sta  14 SYS-FL            1:15.53    1:16.55        
 27 Coleman, Courtn  14 SPA-FL            1:16.62    1:16.95        
 28 Walker, Alexand  13 SPA-FL            1:16.48    1:17.00        
 29 Petrosino, Fran  13 RSCA-OZ           1:15.46    1:17.14        
 30 Dong, Cindy M    13 SYS-FL            1:15.06    1:17.19        
 31 Kennedy, Sidney  13 BNY-IL            1:16.30    1:17.40        
 32 Cottage-Ramnick  13 SWIM-FL           1:18.39    1:18.00        
 33 Schoonover, Syd  14 CAQ-NM            1:18.54    1:18.23        
 34 McLean, Madison  14 TBAY-FL           1:21.94    1:19.00        
 35 Kontrimas, Anas  14 FCST-GU           1:19.98    1:19.06        
 36 McMahon, Taylor  14 SYS-FL            1:20.18    1:19.11        
 37 Clifton, Shae L  13 SWIM-FL           1:18.41    1:19.95        
 38 Penkwitz, Isabe  14 SYS-FL            1:20.35    1:20.72        
 39 Motta, Carla d   14 SYS-FL            1:17.60    1:21.38        
 40 Jimenez, Nicole  13 SWIM-FL           1:20.28    1:21.61        
 41 Harris, Kelly E  13 SPA-FL            1:22.26    1:22.41        
 42 Wright, Chloe J  14 RSCA-OZ           1:21.34    1:22.55        
 43 Siswanto, Rain   13 TBAY-FL           1:23.19    1:22.92        
 44 Alberdi, Nina K  13 STAT-FL           1:24.32    1:23.36        
 45 Tompkins, Haley  14 GCST-FL           1:27.04    1:23.64        
 46 Pepe, Katherine  13 SYS-FL            1:23.22    1:23.76        
 47 Moya, Andrea G   13 MACM-FG           1:22.76    1:24.00        
 48 Silveira, Hope   14 MACM-FG           1:24.14    1:24.16        
 49 Ippolito, Natal  13 GCST-FL           1:27.04    1:24.46        
 50 Walsh, Jessie E  13 GCST-FL           1:20.85    1:24.57        
 51 McFarland, Mega  13 RSCA-OZ           1:24.05    1:24.81        
 52 Whitehead, Shan  14 RSCA-OZ                NT    1:24.85        
 53 Cyr, Renee N     14 SWIM-FL           1:26.25    1:24.97        
 54 Judah, Bri L     14 GCST-FL           1:27.87    1:27.36        
 55 Reuwer, Emily C  13 RSCA-OZ           1:26.14    1:28.08        
 56 Bogumil, Haille  13 Lightning-FL      1:28.42    1:28.25        
 57 Bravo, Nicole F  13 GCST-FL           1:30.58    1:28.41        
 58 Johnston, Grays  13 SAS-FG            1:38.21    1:28.58        
 59 Iyer, Radhika S  13 CAQ-NM            1:31.59    1:29.75        
 60 Wilson, Heather  13 CCS-FL            1:26.77    1:30.82        
 61 Miller, Sienna   13 SYS-FL            1:28.12    1:33.51        
 62 Baumgardner, Er  13 GCST-FL           1:38.43    1:33.64        
 63 Michalski, Izab  13 GCST-FL           1:31.65    1:33.79        
 64 Yatsula, Anne M  13 TBAY-FL           1:42.22    1:34.95        
 65 DiBenedetto, Se  14 Lightning-FL      1:42.87    1:43.71