Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 102  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
                 37.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Webster, Alexan  12 SYS-FL              33.39      33.48 qFLAG  
  2 Rodriguez, Fern  12 MACM-FG             36.51      35.72 qFLAG  
  3 Rua, Steven J    11 SWIM-FL             39.30      36.38 qFLAG  
  4 Hernandez-Tome,  12 SYS-FL              35.11      36.41 qFLAG  
  5 Leadbetter, Gor  11 SPA-FL              36.40      37.60 qFLAG  
  6 Wong, Andres     11 MACM-FG             36.36      37.87 qFLAG  
  7 Brewer, Zachary  11 GCST-FL             37.20      37.88 qFLAG  
  8 Leon, Joseph M   12 SWIM-FL             38.13      38.10 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whatmore, Sarse  11 SYS-FL              37.53      38.12        
 10 Chouinard, Jace  11 SWIM-FL             39.19      39.33        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maginn, Luke L   12 RSCA-OZ             40.27      39.35        
 12 Dolly, Cameron   12 SWIM-FL             43.66      39.70        
 13 Kishpaugh, Kai   11 SYS-FL              40.89      39.80        
 14 Suardiaz, Antho  12 MACM-FG             46.64      40.09        
 15 Szmania, Zachar  12 SYS-FL              40.31      40.63        
 16 Rosas, Santiago  11 SWIM-FL             39.91      40.73        
 17 Blankenship, Ma  11 SYS-FL              41.75      41.30        
 18 Smith, Max P     11 STAT-FL             47.10      41.73        
 19 Eisen, Carl D    12 CCS-FL              43.59      42.16        
 20 Muley, Vighnesh  12 TBAY-FL             42.27      43.28        
 21 Gomez, Rodrigo   11 MACM-FG             43.91      44.03        
 22 Schmidt, Mason   12 SYS-FL              46.39      44.66        
 23 Katz, Micah J    11 SYS-FL              43.45      45.06        
 24 Riemenschneider  11 SWIM-FL             45.31      45.34        
 25 Llamas, Orlando  12 UNFG-FG                NT      45.37        
 26 Neitlich, Noah   11 SYS-FL              43.45      45.62        
 27 Alberdi, Tony A  11 STAT-FL             50.93      47.17        
 28 Denson, Gage A   12 CCS-FL                 NT      47.58        
 29 Joyce, Joseph A  12 SYS-FL              54.87      48.84        
 30 Minchinton, Mac  11 CCS-FL              48.31      49.26        
 31 Naylor, Thomas   11 Lightning-FL           NT      50.02        
 32 Perkins, Jason   12 SWIM-FL             45.78      54.03        
 33 Simeonov, Danai  11 GCST-FL           1:16.96      54.51        
 34 Smith, Sam C     12 STAT-FL             56.84      55.24        
 35 Lemmon, Jacob W  12 SWIM-FL           1:05.88    1:08.51