Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 101  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
                 37.39  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lozano, Luci-An  12 SYS-FL              34.99      35.56 qFLAG  
  2 Abril, Sarah     12 MACM-FG             37.10      36.10 qFLAG  
  3 Liu, Yun         12 FCST-GU             35.64      36.27 qFLAG  
  4 Cianciolo, Chri  11 SPA-FL              36.26      36.28 qFLAG  
  5 Harrell, Lily M  11 RSCA-OZ             35.18      36.48 qFLAG  
  6 Taulbee, Katie   12 STAT-FL             36.89      37.21 qFLAG  
  7 Narvaez, Michel  11 SRQ-FL              36.79      37.80 q      
  8 Mussler, Kate A  12 FCST-GU             41.23      37.94 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roque, Angelina  12 MACM-FG             40.35      38.01        
 10 Radloff, Keely   12 Lightning-FL        39.70      38.25        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marsala, Isabel  12 GCST-FL             39.41      38.38        
 12 Nutter, Kristen  12 SYS-FL              38.65      38.80        
 13 Suarez, Stephan  11 MACM-FG             38.09      38.98        
 14 Regueira, Nicol  12 MACM-FG             39.37      39.09        
 15 Emerson, Taylor  12 SPA-FL                 NT      39.19        
 16 Guntz, Holle L   12 RIV-IN              45.82      39.60        
 17 Ballestas, Emma  12 MACM-FG             39.23      39.78        
 18 Faremouth, Susa  12 SWIM-FL             39.36      39.82        
 19 McThenia, Emma   11 SWIM-FL             39.53      39.87        
 20 Murphy, Nora M   12 SRQ-FL              41.93      40.08        
 21 Finnigan, Amand  12 FCST-GU             38.97      40.27        
 22 Flanagan, Anna   12 SPA-FL              39.09      40.48        
 23 Peraza, Madelei  11 MACM-FG             41.76      40.91        
 24 Smith, Laura L   11 TBAY-FL             39.79      41.17        
 25 Bazo, Heaven J   11 SRQ-FL              41.54      41.52        
 26 Kelly, Kendal E  11 STAT-FL             43.81      42.17        
 27 Stiles, Kaylynn  12 CCS-FL              42.99      42.87        
 28 Davie, Alicia M  11 SYS-FL              43.58      42.93        
 29 Clausen, Alyssa  11 BNY-IL              43.51      42.99        
 30 Buckhorn, Grace  12 TBAY-FL             48.01      43.95        
 31 Brinson, Madiso  11 SRQ-FL              46.86      44.48        
 32 Torres, Yolanda  12 MACM-FG             49.55      44.80        
 33 McCollum, Jorda  11 GCST-FL             46.95      45.05        
 34 Fhon, Lia M      12 SWIM-FL                NT      45.14        
 35 VanDress, Madis  11 GCST-FL             46.10      45.45        
 36 Bravo, Ally J    11 GCST-FL             46.52      45.83        
 37 Katz, Lana M     11 SYS-FL              48.39      49.34        
 38 Baumgardner, De  12 GCST-FL                NT      50.10        
 39 Owens, Maddie T  11 GCST-FL             49.41      53.87        
 40 Litherland, Dai  12 SYS-FL                 NT      54.16        
 41 Wik, Ashley M    11 SYS-FL                 NT      55.80        
 42 Carter, Emily G  12 GCST-FL             58.10      56.87        
 43 Kerns, Grace M   11 SWIM-FL           1:08.24    1:01.73