Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
                 42.89  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 O'Grady, Ailbhe  10 SYS-FL              40.31      39.44 qFLAG  
  2 Whatmore, Reece  10 SYS-FL              40.91      41.10 qFLAG  
  3 Kennedy, Eliot   10 BNY-IL              41.99      41.29 qFLAG  
  4 Loayza, Carolin  10 SWIM-FL             41.69      41.42 qFLAG  
  5 Harris, Emma G    9 RSCA-OZ             40.34      42.05 qFLAG  
  6 Barcelo, Isabel  10 SYS-FL              41.82      42.34 qFLAG  
  7 Roque, Anelis    10 MACM-FG             47.57      42.45 qFLAG  
  8 McMurray, Olivi  10 SWIM-FL             44.50      42.91 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wade, Kasumi L    9 SYS-FL              42.53      42.94        
 10 Brzozowski, Jul   9 SYS-FL              44.91      43.01        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hu, Grace L       9 SYS-FL              42.16      43.19        
 12 Carlini, Bella   10 SWIM-FL             43.20      43.21        
 13 Marlow, Ella N   10 TBAY-FL             45.00      43.81        
 14 Jarrell, Macken  10 CAQ-NM              45.06      44.17        
 15 Fiore, McKenna    9 GCST-FL             45.38      44.41        
 16 Weigner, Gabrie  10 STAT-FL             47.67      45.71        
 17 Coughlin, Imrie  10 GCST-FL             46.40      45.84        
 18 Burnett, Maggi    9 GCST-FL             48.17      46.69        
 19 Morris, Elizabe  10 SWIM-FL             45.59      47.11        
 20 Lunsford, Macy   10 SWIM-FL             46.05      47.31        
 21 Carlin, Rachael  10 STAT-FL             46.84      47.35        
 22 Alsader, Lara A   9 BNY-IL              49.63      47.64        
 23 Albada, Sofie J  10 TBAY-FL                NT      48.41        
 24 Garofalo, Lalit  10 SRQ-FL              49.15      48.58        
 25 Kelley, Erin E   10 SYS-FL              46.83      48.70        
 26 Cannella, Caili   9 STAT-FL             53.14      49.44        
 27 Burns, Ella G    10 CCS-FL              51.43      49.51        
 28 Riley, Jenna M    9 SYS-FL              49.59      49.79        
 29 Carlini, Jewels   9 SWIM-FL             49.23      50.04        
 30 Lukas, Gracelee   8 CCS-FL              48.20      51.04        
 31 Swartout, Kelse   9 GCST-FL             52.91      51.53        
 32 Hernandez, Ange  10 MACM-UNA-FG            NT      53.35        
 33 Riley, Brooke     9 SYS-FL              56.07      56.57        
 34 Holland, Angela   9 CCS-FL                 NT      57.37        
 35 Moles, Clea A     9 SYS-FL                 NT      57.48        
 36 Pelton, Ashley   10 SYS-FL              54.17      58.26        
 37 Frajerman, Mega  10 SYS-FL                 NT      59.18        
 38 Davie, Emma J     9 SYS-FL              57.00    1:00.98        
 39 Perfetto, Chiar  10 GCST-FL           1:03.08    1:06.35        
 40 Ortega, Mariana   9 SWIM-FL           1:06.13    1:07.59