Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 96  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:03.19  WCT World Ch. Trials
               2:03.99  USOP US Open
               2:06.29  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:18.89  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:31.69  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
               2:31.69  FLSR FL Sr Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ballestas, Juli  18 MACM-FG           2:07.34    2:12.17 qSZSS  
               1:01.58    2:12.17 (1:10.59)
  2 Hanner, Luke A   15 SPA-FL            2:10.25    2:12.96 qSZSS  
               1:02.21    2:12.96 (1:10.75)
  3 De Pawlikowski,  16 MACM-FG           2:10.67    2:13.12 qSZSS  
               1:04.71    2:13.12 (1:08.41)
  4 Moran, Andrew B  18 CCS-FL            2:11.10    2:13.62 qSZSS  
               1:03.47    2:13.62 (1:10.15)
  5 McKane, Liam N   17 SYS-FL            2:09.12    2:15.03 qSZSS  
               1:04.48    2:15.03 (1:10.55)
  6 Wheeler, Jordan  16 TBAY-FL           2:08.86    2:15.69 qSZSS  
               1:04.08    2:15.69 (1:11.61)
  7 Arrieta, Alex A  15 MACM-FG           2:25.72    2:15.90 qSZSS  
               1:05.63    2:15.90 (1:10.27)
  8 Clark, Drew S    15 SYS-FL            2:18.35    2:15.91 qSZSS  
               1:05.93    2:15.91 (1:09.98)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Warner, Shawn M  18 SAS-FG            2:12.19    2:16.56 qSZSS  
               1:05.66    2:16.56 (1:10.90)
 10 Tam, Aaron C     18 MACM-FG           2:13.18    2:17.03 qSZSS  
               1:03.67    2:17.03 (1:13.36)
 11 Grant, Alex H    17 SPA-FL            2:17.97    2:17.60 qSZSS  
               1:04.39    2:17.60 (1:13.21)
 12 Pelton, John B   17 SYS-FL            2:15.28    2:18.31 qSZSS  
               1:06.65    2:18.31 (1:11.66)
 13 Woodrow, Blake   16 GCST-FL           2:15.53    2:18.60 qSZSS  
               1:06.70    2:18.60 (1:11.90)
 14 Lee, Campbell P  15 SYS-FL            2:12.96    2:19.73 q1516  
               1:07.08    2:19.73 (1:12.65)
 15 Alsader, Yezan   12 BNY-IL            2:23.23    2:20.64 q1516  
               1:06.06    2:20.64 (1:14.58)
 16 Davis, Nick C    18 RSCA-OZ           2:20.02    2:20.81 q1516  
               1:07.45    2:20.81 (1:13.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Page, Carter J   16 SYS-FL            2:15.64    2:21.28 1516   
               1:07.38    2:21.28 (1:13.90)
 18 Basalo, Miguel   16 MACM-FG           2:25.84    2:21.84 1516   
               1:07.24    2:21.84 (1:14.60)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spence, Aaron C  17 SWIM-FL           2:21.91    2:22.91 1516   
               1:07.71    2:22.91 (1:15.20)
 20 Messuri, Michae  18 SWIM-FL           2:14.71    2:23.17 1516   
               1:08.75    2:23.17 (1:14.42)
 21 Pelton, Matthew  15 SYS-FL            2:19.15    2:23.20 1516   
               1:02.62    2:23.20 (1:20.58)
 22 Nipper, Cody P   16 SPA-FL            2:20.32    2:23.29 1516   
               1:08.16    2:23.29 (1:15.13)
 23 Nielsen, Matt D  17 GCST-FL           2:18.47    2:23.47 1516   
               1:08.03    2:23.47 (1:15.44)
 24 Kishpaugh, Zach  15 SYS-FL            2:26.02    2:24.04 1516   
               1:09.93    2:24.04 (1:14.11)
 25 King, Justin C   15 RSCA-OZ           2:27.72    2:24.50 1516   
               1:09.24    2:24.50 (1:15.26)
 26 Massolio, Austi  16 CCS-FL            2:27.68    2:24.78 1516   
               1:08.80    2:24.78 (1:15.98)
 27 Benzon, Elijah   15 GCST-FL           2:30.66    2:24.91 1516   
               1:07.83    2:24.91 (1:17.08)
 28 Erlenmeyer, Dan  15 SYS-FL            2:27.76    2:26.20 1516   
               1:11.13    2:26.20 (1:15.07)
 29 Leeson, Peyton   17 SYS-FL            2:27.31    2:26.52 1516   
               1:09.26    2:26.52 (1:17.26)
 30 Marlow, Sam A    16 RSCA-OZ           2:24.31    2:26.96 1516   
               1:09.34    2:26.96 (1:17.62)
 31 Clark, Jack R    15 SYS-FL            2:28.58    2:27.23 1516   
               1:09.99    2:27.23 (1:17.24)
 32 Alspaw, Jacob A  16 RSCA-OZ           2:29.66    2:27.49 1516   
 33 Lopez, Manuel G  16 MACM-FG           2:20.64    2:28.08 1516   
               1:09.05    2:28.08 (1:19.03)
 34 Glaser, Jon D    18 RSCA-OZ                NT    2:28.23 1516   
               1:11.86    2:28.23 (1:16.37)
 35 Rahe, Jared C    18 RSCA-OZ           2:18.05    2:28.54 1516   
               1:09.66    2:28.54 (1:18.88)
 36 Hidalgo, Artie   15 RSCA-OZ           2:28.09    2:30.92 1516   
               1:10.24    2:30.92 (1:20.68)
 37 Jones, Daniel A  15 SYS-FL            2:35.58    2:31.02 1516   
               1:11.35    2:31.02 (1:19.67)
 38 Harris, Brenden  15 RSCA-OZ           2:39.06    2:33.12        
               1:13.82    2:33.12 (1:19.30)
 39 Limia, Michael   15 MACM-FG           2:50.56    2:41.24        
               1:14.49    2:41.24 (1:26.75)
 40 DiBenedetto, Gi  15 Lightning-FL      2:49.97    2:47.13        
               1:20.92    2:47.13 (1:26.21)
 41 Hyde, Connor L   17 Lightning-FL           NT    2:53.22        
               1:19.25    2:53.22 (1:33.97)