Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 95  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:15.99  WCT World Ch. Trials
               2:16.49  USOP US Open
               2:18.19  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:31.19  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:43.39  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
               2:43.39  FLSR FL Sr Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hu, Nancy L      15 SYS-FL            2:18.60    2:17.16 qJRNA  
               1:06.00    2:17.16 (1:11.16)
  2 Spilman, Emma R  16 SPA-FL            2:15.58    2:18.81 qSZSS  
               1:05.97    2:18.81 (1:12.84)
  3 Karosas, Tasija  17 SAS-FG            2:17.23    2:18.98 qSZSS  
               1:06.24    2:18.98 (1:12.74)
  4 Moroney, Megan   16 SAS-FG            2:22.08    2:19.77 qSZSS  
               1:07.23    2:19.77 (1:12.54)
  5 DiMeo, Grace E   17 SYS-FL            2:21.40    2:26.80 qSZSS  
               1:10.01    2:26.80 (1:16.79)
  6 Hurley, Jessica  17 SWIM-FL           2:26.04    2:27.06 qSZSS  
               1:11.01    2:27.06 (1:16.05)
  7 Nava, Caroline   16 UN-FG             2:31.49    2:28.04 qSZSS  
               1:09.99    2:28.04 (1:18.05)
  8 Stout, Jordan M  15 RSCA-OZ           2:21.85    2:28.90 qSZSS  
               1:12.05    2:28.90 (1:16.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toth, Laura      16 SYS-FL            2:28.13    2:29.66 qSZSS  
               1:11.39    2:29.66 (1:18.27)
 10 Davis, Cameron   17 SYS-FL            2:28.95    2:31.68 q1516  
               1:12.94    2:31.68 (1:18.74)
 11 Plocharsky, Kar  18 SYS-FL            2:29.45    2:31.91 q1516  
               1:12.40    2:31.91 (1:19.51)
 12 DeVeny, Courtne  17 GCST-FL           2:35.99    2:32.85 q1516  
               1:13.86    2:32.85 (1:18.99)
 13 Small, Blaine C  20 SWIM-FL           2:36.84    2:32.96 q1516  
               1:12.05    2:32.96 (1:20.91)
 14 Bowser, Savanna  15 GCST-FL           2:27.97    2:34.76 q1516  
               1:12.64    2:34.76 (1:22.12)
 15 Albion, Hannah   18 GCST-FL           2:38.50    2:35.30 q1516  
               1:14.83    2:35.30 (1:20.47)
 16 Frantz, Sarah A  15 SYS-FL            2:41.53    2:35.65 q1516  
               1:14.22    2:35.65 (1:21.43)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lott, Sarah E    15 CAQ-NM            2:45.72    2:36.29 1516   
               1:16.77    2:36.29 (1:19.52)
 18 Myers, Anne B    15 TBAY-FL           2:39.66    2:36.55 1516   
               1:14.03    2:36.55 (1:22.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Savitt, Savanna  15 TBAY-FL           2:35.35    2:37.61 1516   
               1:11.08    2:37.61 (1:26.53)
 20 Raybon, Lexy M   18 SYS-FL            2:34.76    2:37.96 1516   
               1:15.05    2:37.96 (1:22.91)
 21 Eckhard, Joie J  15 SYS-FL            2:36.77    2:39.31 1516   
               1:16.35    2:39.31 (1:22.96)
 22 Henry, Cecelia   18 RSCA-OZ           2:32.79    2:39.44 1516   
               1:14.55    2:39.44 (1:24.89)
 23 Conway, Jessica  15 SAS-FG            2:38.39    2:40.31 1516   
               1:14.26    2:40.31 (1:26.05)
 24 Clifford, Emily  18 TBAY-FL           2:27.21    2:41.62 1516   
               1:15.35    2:41.62 (1:26.27)
 25 Nieto, Nicole    15 MACM-FG           2:49.16    2:42.82 1516   
               1:15.85    2:42.82 (1:26.97)
 26 Kirkpatrick, Ol  15 TBAY-FL           3:00.00    2:43.64        
               1:12.94    2:43.64 (1:30.70)
 27 Langford, Olivi  19 SWIM-FL           2:31.56    2:44.34        
               1:16.99    2:44.34 (1:27.35)
 28 Peraza, Rachel   15 MACM-FG                NT    2:47.38        
               1:16.54    2:47.38 (1:30.84)
 29 Heutel, Maddie   15 RSCA-OZ           2:38.49    2:47.90        
               1:19.72    2:47.90 (1:28.18)
 30 Duff, Faryn P    17 SYS-FL            2:33.53    2:48.73        
               1:17.80    2:48.73 (1:30.93)
 31 Smithburger, Sa  16 SYS-FL            2:49.58    2:48.98        
               1:19.61    2:48.98 (1:29.37)
 32 Kirchhoefer, Cl  15 RSCA-OZ           2:46.17    2:53.54        
               1:22.12    2:53.54 (1:31.42)
 33 Edwards, Ashton  17 SYS-FL            2:41.90    2:53.59        
               1:22.84    2:53.59 (1:30.75)
 34 Gullage, Jordan  16 MACM-FG           2:52.43    2:53.94        
               1:19.04    2:53.94 (1:34.90)
 35 Watson, Abby K   16 RSCA-OZ                NT    2:54.59        
               1:20.17    2:54.59 (1:34.42)
 36 Porporis, Raque  15 RSCA-OZ           2:53.58    2:54.87        
               1:21.72    2:54.87 (1:33.15)
 -- Naugle, Alex H   16 SYS-FL                 NT         DQ        
               1:32.60         DQ (1:38.24)