Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               1:20.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Amistoso, Patri  12 SYS-FL            1:06.00    1:07.56 qFLAG  
  2 Kratky, Cameron  12 RSCA-OZ           1:11.56    1:09.06 qFLAG  
  3 Webster, Alexan  12 SYS-FL            1:11.34    1:11.91 qFLAG  
  4 Brewer, Zachary  11 GCST-FL           1:14.56    1:15.89 qFLAG  
  5 Wong, Andres     11 MACM-FG           1:18.01    1:18.15 qFLAG  
  6 Rua, Steven J    11 SWIM-FL           1:22.40    1:19.25 qFLAG  
  7 Rodriguez, Fern  12 MACM-FG           1:25.84    1:22.13 q      
  8 Whatmore, Sarse  11 SYS-FL            1:21.90    1:22.39 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maginn, Luke L   12 RSCA-OZ           1:21.19    1:22.41        
 10 Cela, Alex       12 SYS-FL            1:23.68    1:22.89        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gomez, Santiago  11 MACM-FG           1:27.78    1:23.40        
 12 Leon, Joseph M   12 SWIM-FL           1:32.60    1:23.99        
 13 Kishpaugh, Kai   11 SYS-FL            1:26.94    1:25.23        
 14 Llamas, Orlando  12 UNFG-FG                NT    1:27.90        
 15 Montero, Nestor  11 MACM-FG           1:22.61    1:30.86        
 16 Muley, Vighnesh  12 TBAY-FL           1:33.69    1:31.29        
 17 Hacker, Dylan R  12 CCS-FL            1:31.30    1:32.16        
 18 Eaton, Joshua T  12 CSW-MI            1:30.35    1:32.25        
 19 Schmidt, Parker  12 SYS-FL            1:53.21    1:34.43        
 20 Denson, Gage A   12 CCS-FL                 NT    1:34.47        
 21 Harris, David R  11 SPA-FL            1:33.01    1:34.98        
 22 Jerger, James R  11 SPA-FL            1:35.30    1:37.00        
 23 Minchinton, Mac  11 CCS-FL            1:36.77    1:38.30