Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               1:18.59  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mussler, Kate A  12 FCST-GU           1:15.70    1:12.62 qFLAG  
  2 Law, Theresa F   12 SYS-FL            1:11.88    1:12.63 qFLAG  
  3 Liu, Yun         12 FCST-GU           1:15.34    1:12.73 qFLAG  
  4 Lozano, Luci-An  12 SYS-FL            1:13.80    1:12.87 qFLAG  
  5 VanDress, Hanna  12 GCST-FL           1:14.08    1:13.96 qFLAG  
  6 Arens, Mackenzi  12 BNY-IL            1:19.49    1:15.07 qFLAG  
  7 Cianciolo, Chri  11 SPA-FL            1:15.23    1:16.76 qFLAG  
  8 Faremouth, Susa  12 SWIM-FL           1:19.03    1:17.46 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graham, Olivia   11 SYS-FL            1:17.98    1:17.87 FLAG   
 10 Daws, Paige E    11 RSCA-OZ           1:17.02    1:18.20 FLAG   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aristizabal, Ca  12 SYS-FL            1:22.12    1:18.51 FLAG   
 12 Radloff, Keely   12 Lightning-FL      1:23.34    1:19.03        
 13 Ballestas, Emma  12 MACM-FG           1:21.66    1:19.40        
 14 Weyant, Emma J   11 SYS-FL            1:19.57    1:19.62        
 15 Clausen, Katy A  11 BNY-IL            1:23.18    1:20.25        
 16 Kishpaugh, Isab  11 SYS-FL            1:20.98    1:20.94        
 17 Schwartz, Olivi  11 SRQ-FL            1:19.62    1:20.98        
 18 Carter, Ava L    11 TBAY-FL           1:25.35    1:21.63        
 19 Emerson, Taylor  12 SPA-FL            1:23.39    1:21.78        
 20 Viera, Katelyn   11 SYS-FL            1:20.85    1:22.22        
 21 Walch, Christin  11 SWIM-FL           1:21.26    1:22.49        
 22 Roque, Angelina  12 MACM-FG           1:27.60    1:23.22        
 23 Volpe, Nina M    11 SYS-FL            1:26.03    1:26.17        
 24 Carico, Kaitlyn  12 SYS-FL            1:28.63    1:26.49        
 25 Tyle, Taylor M   11 SYS-FL            1:27.93    1:28.27        
 26 Miller, Jessica  12 SRQ-FL            1:34.45    1:29.19        
 27 VanDress, Madis  11 GCST-FL           1:29.70    1:30.03        
 28 Finnigan, Amand  12 FCST-GU           1:37.30    1:35.94        
 29 Narvaez, Michel  11 SRQ-FL            1:49.82    1:41.69        
 30 Peraza, Madelei  11 MACM-FG           1:35.55    1:42.55        
 31 Stiles, Kaylynn  12 CCS-FL            1:58.89    1:49.25        
 32 Smith, Julia L   12 STAT-FL           2:01.13    2:03.66