Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               1:35.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Loayza, Carolin  10 SWIM-FL           1:18.73    1:19.91 qFLAG  
  2 Kennedy, Eliot   10 BNY-IL            1:24.33    1:21.48 qFLAG  
  3 McMurray, Olivi  10 SWIM-FL           1:22.28    1:22.85 qFLAG  
  4 Hu, Grace L       9 SYS-FL            1:24.46    1:23.51 qFLAG  
  5 Whatmore, Reece  10 SYS-FL            1:24.47    1:24.15 qFLAG  
  6 Barcelo, Isabel  10 SYS-FL            1:30.93    1:28.10 qFLAG  
  7 Marlow, Ella N   10 TBAY-FL           1:37.00    1:29.58 qFLAG  
  8 Fiore, McKenna    9 GCST-FL           1:31.37    1:31.09 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fhon, Camilla L  10 SWIM-FL                NT    1:31.67 FLAG   
 10 Roque, Anelis    10 MACM-FG           1:42.29    1:32.42 FLAG   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burnett, Maggi    9 GCST-FL           1:32.92    1:33.29 FLAG   
 12 Harris, Emma G    9 RSCA-OZ           1:31.81    1:35.25 FLAG   
 13 Fritsch, Natali   8 CCS-FL            1:37.69    1:35.32 FLAG   
 14 Wade, Kasumi L    9 SYS-FL            1:36.47    1:35.50 FLAG   
 15 Kelley, Erin E   10 SYS-FL            1:53.55    1:35.57 FLAG   
 16 Alsader, Lara A   9 BNY-IL            1:55.22    1:36.32        
 17 Riley, Jenna M    9 SYS-FL            1:42.40    1:36.44        
 18 Brzozowski, Jul   9 SYS-FL            1:39.33    1:40.46        
 19 O'Grady, Ailbhe  10 SYS-FL            1:35.01    1:41.92        
 20 Swartout, Kelse   9 GCST-FL                NT    1:45.79        
 21 Burns, Ella G    10 CCS-FL                 NT    1:46.47        
 22 Eaton, Grace C   10 CSW-MI                 NT    1:48.96        
 23 Jarrell, Macken  10 CAQ-NM            1:57.35    1:50.19        
 24 Moles, Clea A     9 SYS-FL                 NT    2:14.02        
 25 Perfetto, Chiar  10 GCST-FL                NT    2:45.04        
 -- Frajerman, Mega  10 SYS-FL                 NT         DQ