Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 86  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
                 23.29  WCT World Ch. Trials
                 23.49  USOP US Open
                 24.29  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
                 25.79  SZSS Summer Sectionals
                 26.89  FLSR FL Sr Champs
                 27.69  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Babaev, Pavel A  30 SWIM-FL             22.74      23.93 qJRNA  
  2 Ballestas, Juli  18 MACM-FG             24.21      24.91 qSZSS  
  3 Pigot, Zu        16 MACM-FG             24.75      24.98 qSZSS  
  4 Williams, Spenc  19 SPA-FL              24.55      25.06 qSZSS  
  5 Brown, Ross J    17 TBAY-FL             26.48      25.17 qSZSS  
  6 Glaser, Jon D    18 RSCA-OZ             26.68      25.43 qSZSS  
  7 Kohner, Gage S   16 SAS-FG              24.43      25.64 qSZSS  
  8 Denswil, Wayne   16 MACM-FG             25.16      25.77 qSZSS  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Nick C    18 RSCA-OZ             25.73      25.83 qFLSR  
 10 Harasz, Noah D   17 SPA-FL              25.65      25.95 qFLSR  
 11 Farese, John G   17 SPA-FL              26.20      26.06 qFLSR  
 12 Martinez, Adria  15 MACM-FG             26.83      26.35 qFLSR  
 13 Hegwein, Karl P  18 SRQ-FL              26.56      26.40 qFLSR  
 14 Conrad, Nichola  16 SAS-FG              26.14      26.46 qFLSR  
 15 Schroeder, Hans  15 CCS-FL              26.67      26.47 qFLSR  
 16 O'Donnell, Matt  17 SYS-FL              29.00      26.48 qFLSR  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Long, Jonathan   15 SPA-FL              26.21      26.63 FLSR   
 18 King, Justin C   15 RSCA-OZ             27.01      26.67 FLSR   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hanner, Luke A   15 SPA-FL              26.08      26.79 FLSR   
 20 Marshburn, Mark  16 SPA-FL              27.42      26.80 FLSR   
 21 Rutherford, Tho  17 SYS-FL              27.40      26.82 FLSR   
 22 Madeira, Miguel  16 MACM-FG                NT      26.85 FLSR   
 22 Wheeler, Jordan  16 TBAY-FL             27.69      26.85 FLSR   
 24 Phillips, Matt   18 RSCA-OZ             26.30      26.93 1516   
 25 Grant, Alex H    17 SPA-FL              27.22      26.95 1516   
 26 Neils, Shane E   20 SWIM-FL             26.91      27.01 1516   
 27 Evans, Richard   17 SWIM-FL             26.98      27.10 1516   
 28 Zacka IV, Eddie  17 GCST-FL             27.40      27.11 1516   
 29 McPeak, Christo  18 GAAC-MA             26.93      27.41 1516   
 30 Klemm, Cory A    16 SWIM-FL             27.64      27.76        
 31 Woodrow, Blake   16 GCST-FL             28.01      27.82        
 32 Kern, Brandon M  15 CCS-FL              28.11      28.03        
 33 Massolio, Austi  16 CCS-FL              28.37      28.08        
 34 Rahe, Jared C    18 RSCA-OZ             28.10      28.16        
 35 Benzon, Elijah   15 GCST-FL             28.67      28.17        
 36 Homans, Henry A  19 TBAY-FL             25.90      28.19        
 37 Louvet, Gabriel  15 SAS-FG              28.66      28.25        
 38 Catani, Evan C   18 RSCA-OZ             28.85      28.31        
 39 Colvin, Jacob M  17 SPA-FL              28.85      28.38        
 40 Keer, Dylan T    15 SWIM-FL             27.91      28.46        
 41 Nelson, AJ C     16 CCS-FL              28.80      28.55        
 42 Hidalgo, Artie   15 RSCA-OZ             28.74      28.61        
 43 Morris, Luke O   16 Lightning-FL        28.73      28.68        
 44 Zaremba, Roman   17 SYS-FL              29.50      28.87        
 45 Arrieta, Austin  16 MACM-FG             29.88      28.88        
 46 Young, Dan G     15 SWIM-FL             27.71      29.00        
 47 Llenin, Luis a   15 MACM-UNA-FG         31.05      29.02        
 48 McKeon, Zachary  16 SWIM-FL             28.68      29.11        
 49 Lambert, Austin  15 UNSYS-FL            29.09      29.27        
 50 Garcia, Xander   18 RSCA-OZ             29.61      29.47        
 51 Lucker, Matt C   15 SWIM-FL             29.54      29.53        
 52 Hyde, Connor L   17 Lightning-FL        31.50      29.67        
 53 Johnson, Rick A  30 SWIM-FL             29.98      29.69        
 54 Alspaw, Jacob A  16 RSCA-OZ             28.74      29.84        
 55 DiBenedetto, Gi  15 Lightning-FL        29.93      29.96        
 56 Yatsula, Christ  15 TBAY-FL             31.22      30.03        
 57 Boehm, Brian W   15 SYS-FL              30.59      30.11        
 58 De Pawlikowski,  15 MACM-FG             31.18      30.17        
 59 Lewis, Adam M    15 RSCA-OZ             29.86      30.49        
 60 Boutros Abdelme  15 SWIM-FL             31.54      31.25        
 61 Deguzman, Nicho  15 GCST-FL             33.33      32.85        
 62 Wolf, Matthew A  15 SWIM-FL             40.69      35.25