Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
                 23.49  USOP US Open
                 24.29  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
                 25.79  SZSS Summer Sectionals
                 28.89  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dols, Keanan M   14 SYS-FL              27.99      27.28 qFLAG  
  2 Moya, Adrian     14 MACM-FG             26.36      27.39 qFLAG  
  3 Simpson, Daniel  14 MACM-FG             29.37      27.64 qFLAG  
  4 Cates, Van A     14 TBAY-FL             27.04      27.65 qFLAG  
  5 Rhoads, Paxton   14 TBAY-FL             29.45      27.75 qFLAG  
  6 Faucher, Diego   14 MACM-FG             27.93      27.76 qFLAG  
  7 Depassier, Jorg  13 DANA-FG             28.10      27.90 qFLAG  
  8 Haefner, Jake R  14 RSCA-OZ             28.23      28.09 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fregosi, Carson  14 SAS-FG              28.03      28.43 qFLAG  
 10 Nutter, Matthew  13 SYS-FL              28.00      28.48 qFLAG  
 11 Monteagudo, Car  14 FCST-GU             28.33      28.51 qFLAG  
 12 Long, Ethan T    13 SPA-FL              28.02      28.60 qFLAG  
 13 Lombardo, Tommy  14 RSCA-OZ             28.71      28.73 qFLAG  
 14 Riley, Brett A   13 SYS-FL              28.40      28.79 qFLAG  
 15 Walch, Michael   14 SWIM-FL             28.39      29.10 q      
 16 Perez, Jason     13 MACM-FG             30.83      29.19 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ripp, Conner D   14 RSCA-OZ             29.48      29.26        
 18 Leblanc, Luke t  13 FCST-GU             30.01      29.31        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carmichael, Tyl  14 SYS-FL              32.12      29.50        
 20 Bloch, Gavin A   13 SRQ-FL              34.66      30.41        
 21 Schuler, Will J  13 FCST-GU             30.68      30.54        
 22 Ramirez, Juan A  14 MACM-FG             35.05      30.56        
 23 Heil, Darrien L  14 GCST-FL             31.47      30.68        
 24 Morris, Max R    14 Lightning-FL        32.29      30.91        
 25 Vasquez, Carlos  13 DANA-FG                NT      31.26        
 26 Arany, Bence T   13 SYS-FL              33.77      31.32        
 27 Lemon, Joey A    13 RSCA-OZ             31.85      31.73        
 28 Riemenschneider  14 SWIM-FL             31.86      32.26        
 29 Perez, Michael   14 SWIM-FL             33.74      33.67        
 30 O'Donnell, Nich  14 CCS-FL              40.43      33.86        
 31 Delgado, James   13 SYS-FL              34.42      34.30        
 32 Obendorf, Rober  13 SYS-FL              33.61      34.57        
 33 Hanner, Lyle A   14 SPA-FL              35.48      34.99        
 34 Stone, Robbie C  14 FCST-GU             41.11      40.92