Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
                 26.39  USOP US Open
                 26.89  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
                 29.19  SZSS Summer Sectionals
                 29.89  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Pish, Melissa N  13 BNY-IL              28.08      28.04 qSZSS  
  2 Miller, Anna M   13 RSCA-OZ             28.66      28.38 qSZSS  
  3 Ariola, Grace M  13 BNY-IL              28.45      28.59 qSZSS  
  4 Burrows, Amanda  14 SPA-FL              28.41      28.71 qSZSS  
  5 Carter, Paige C  14 TBAY-FL             29.03      28.72 qSZSS  
  6 Leadbetter, Lin  13 SPA-FL              28.84      28.92 qSZSS  
  7 Allen, Kendal N  14 TBAY-FL             29.74      29.30 qFLAG  
  7 Kirkpatrick, Is  13 TBAY-FL             28.69      29.30 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santiago, Jilli  13 SRQ-FL              29.36      29.37 qFLAG  
 10 Vasquez, Bryann  13 UFCST-GU            28.99      29.40 qFLAG  
 11 Lemon, Alyssa L  14 RSCA-OZ             30.31      29.57 qFLAG  
 12 Hanlon, Haley M  14 TBAY-FL             30.13      29.62 qFLAG  
 13 Coleman, Courtn  14 SPA-FL              30.10      29.72 qFLAG  
 14 Petrosino, Fran  13 RSCA-OZ             29.61      29.86 qFLAG  
 15 Vanbiljon, Lill  14 RSCA-OZ             30.29      29.98 q      
 16 Madden, Paige M  14 GCST-FL             30.55      30.04 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hernandez, Step  14 MACM-FG             29.89      30.05        
 18 McLean, Madison  14 TBAY-FL             30.78      30.16        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Luckenbach, Ann  14 RSCA-OZ             29.88      30.18        
 20 Walker, Alexand  13 SPA-FL              30.50      30.25        
 21 Kontrimas, Anas  14 FCST-GU             30.35      30.39        
 22 Hernandez-Tome,  14 SYS-FL              30.45      30.48        
 22 Silveira, Hope   14 MACM-FG             30.81      30.48        
 24 Jimenez, Nicole  13 SWIM-FL             31.52      30.55        
 25 Ripp, Shelby I   13 RSCA-OZ             30.70      30.98        
 26 McMurray, Sydne  13 SWIM-FL             30.30      31.00        
 27 Miller, Makenzi  13 CCS-FL              30.73      31.02        
 28 Moya, Andrea G   13 MACM-FG             31.36      31.06        
 29 McMahon, Taylor  14 SYS-FL              33.50      31.08        
 30 Bogumil, Haille  13 Lightning-FL        30.88      31.14        
 31 Schoonover, Syd  14 CAQ-NM              31.20      31.26        
 31 Pietraszun, Sta  14 SYS-FL              33.04      31.26        
 33 Whitehead, Shan  14 RSCA-OZ             30.95      31.31        
 34 Dolgetta, Genes  14 SYS-FL              32.36      31.46        
 35 Cottage-Ramnick  13 SWIM-FL             31.27      31.65        
 36 Law, Sophia Y    13 SYS-FL              32.80      31.79        
 37 Tyle, Madison R  13 SYS-FL              32.12      31.80        
 38 Siswanto, Rain   13 TBAY-FL             33.65      31.81        
 39 Motta, Carla d   14 SYS-FL              30.34      31.87        
 39 Harris, Kelly E  13 SPA-FL              32.33      31.87        
 41 Clifton, Shae L  13 SWIM-FL             32.72      32.04        
 41 Davis, Anna G    14 RSCA-OZ             30.88      32.04        
 43 Kleimann, Maria  13 FCST-GU             31.19      32.14        
 43 Spoonts, Caroli  14 CCS-FL              32.41      32.14        
 45 Reuwer, Emily C  13 RSCA-OZ             32.69      32.19        
 46 Wright, Chloe J  14 RSCA-OZ             32.49      32.55        
 47 Cyr, Renee N     14 SWIM-FL             31.83      32.65        
 48 Ippolito, Natal  13 GCST-FL             33.24      32.68        
 49 Johnston, Grays  13 SAS-FG              34.97      32.75        
 50 Evans, Alicia S  13 SWIM-FL             34.03      32.94        
 51 Lewandrowski, P  13 SYS-FL              32.21      33.25        
 52 Schied, Madison  13 SYS-FL              32.30      33.31        
 53 Judah, Bri L     14 GCST-FL             33.27      33.45        
 54 Walsh, Jessie E  13 GCST-FL             32.90      33.59        
 55 Pepe, Katherine  13 SYS-FL              34.74      33.66        
 56 Bravo, Nicole F  13 GCST-FL             34.86      33.83        
 57 Baumgardner, Er  13 GCST-FL             33.68      33.94        
 58 Iyer, Radhika S  13 CAQ-NM              35.94      34.70        
 59 Alberdi, Nina K  13 STAT-FL             34.51      34.87        
 60 Rua, Vanessa     13 SWIM-FL             36.31      35.04        
 61 Thompson, Caitl  13 FCST-GU             32.42      35.09        
 62 Michalski, Izab  13 GCST-FL             34.85      35.40        
 63 Yatsula, Anne M  13 TBAY-FL             39.91      35.85        
 64 DiBenedetto, Se  14 Lightning-FL        38.72      36.90        
 65 Brady, Sydney R  13 CCS-FL              39.71      39.07        
 66 Carter, Lauren   14 GCST-FL             50.47      44.07