Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               1:08.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Alsader, Yezan   12 BNY-IL              59.60    1:01.10 qFLAG  
  2 Rodriguez, Fern  12 MACM-FG           1:03.76    1:02.35 qFLAG  
  3 Pelton, Christo  12 SYS-FL            1:06.59    1:05.02 qFLAG  
  4 Kratky, Cameron  12 RSCA-OZ           1:07.45    1:05.89 qFLAG  
  5 Amistoso, Patri  12 SYS-FL            1:04.70    1:06.05 qFLAG  
  6 Wong, Andres     11 MACM-FG           1:07.90    1:06.53 qFLAG  
  7 Brewer, Zachary  11 GCST-FL           1:06.37    1:06.74 qFLAG  
  8 Rua, Steven J    11 SWIM-FL           1:05.34    1:07.64 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maginn, Luke L   12 RSCA-OZ           1:08.02    1:08.31 FLAG   
 10 Leadbetter, Gor  11 SPA-FL            1:07.43    1:08.69 FLAG   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hernandez-Tome,  12 SYS-FL            1:05.93    1:08.89 FLAG   
 12 Gomez, Santiago  11 MACM-FG           1:09.51    1:09.47        
 13 Whatmore, Sarse  11 SYS-FL            1:10.09    1:10.06        
 14 Leon, Joseph M   12 SWIM-FL           1:12.68    1:10.40        
 15 Cela, Alex       12 SYS-FL            1:09.13    1:10.65        
 16 Chouinard, Jace  11 SWIM-FL           1:09.19    1:11.07        
 17 Suardiaz, Antho  12 MACM-FG           1:18.16    1:11.53        
 18 Szmania, Zachar  12 SYS-FL            1:12.67    1:12.80        
 19 Jerger, James R  11 SPA-FL            1:15.40    1:12.98        
 20 Walker, William  11 SPA-FL            1:15.59    1:13.52        
 21 Gomez, Rodrigo   11 MACM-FG           1:13.96    1:14.10        
 22 Eisen, Carl D    12 CCS-FL            1:17.04    1:14.80        
 23 Montero, Nestor  11 MACM-FG           1:16.08    1:14.81        
 24 Hacker, Dylan R  12 CCS-FL            1:16.39    1:15.34        
 25 Harris, David R  11 SPA-FL            1:16.90    1:15.39        
 26 Rosas, Santiago  11 SWIM-FL           1:13.82    1:15.85        
 27 Smith, Max P     11 STAT-FL           1:17.33    1:17.32        
 28 Dolly, Cameron   12 SWIM-FL           1:15.00    1:17.34        
 29 Schmidt, Mason   12 SYS-FL            1:16.81    1:17.78        
 30 Denson, Gage A   12 CCS-FL                 NT    1:19.16        
 31 Neitlich, Noah   11 SYS-FL            1:16.96    1:19.73        
 32 Schmidt, Parker  12 SYS-FL            1:20.38    1:21.23        
 33 Blankenship, Ma  11 SYS-FL            1:17.29    1:21.98        
 34 Minchinton, Mac  11 CCS-FL            1:26.58    1:22.10        
 35 Joyce, Joseph A  12 SYS-FL            1:22.07    1:22.61        
 36 Alberdi, Tony A  11 STAT-FL           1:32.75    1:22.65        
 37 Katz, Micah J    11 SYS-FL            1:23.73    1:25.67        
 38 Naylor, Thomas   11 Lightning-FL           NT    1:27.16        
 39 Riemenschneider  11 SWIM-FL           1:23.17    1:28.02        
 40 Lemmon, Jacob W  12 SWIM-FL           1:45.00    1:30.38        
 41 Simeonov, Danai  11 GCST-FL           1:46.59    1:34.47        
 42 Perkins, Jason   12 SWIM-FL           1:42.50    1:36.32        
 43 Smith, Sam C     12 STAT-FL           1:46.49    1:40.91