Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               1:08.79  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cianciolo, Chri  11 SPA-FL            1:03.63    1:03.80 qFLAG  
  2 VanDress, Hanna  12 GCST-FL           1:06.88    1:05.70 qFLAG  
  3 Arens, Mackenzi  12 BNY-IL            1:08.04    1:05.77 qFLAG  
  4 Law, Theresa F   12 SYS-FL            1:06.13    1:07.05 qFLAG  
  5 Carter, Ava L    11 TBAY-FL           1:19.05    1:07.36 qFLAG  
  6 Liu, Yun         12 FCST-GU           1:09.17    1:07.38 qFLAG  
  7 Regueira, Nicol  12 MACM-FG           1:08.29    1:07.52 qFLAG  
  8 Daws, Paige E    11 RSCA-OZ           1:07.91    1:07.54 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Radloff, Keely   12 Lightning-FL      1:08.96    1:07.78 FLAG   
 10 Abril, Sarah     12 MACM-FG           1:08.44    1:07.81 FLAG   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Graham, Olivia   11 SYS-FL            1:05.46    1:08.26 FLAG   
 12 Mussler, Kate A  12 FCST-GU           1:09.53    1:08.32 FLAG   
 13 Guntz, Holle L   12 RIV-IN            1:13.56    1:08.44 FLAG   
 14 Marsala, Isabel  12 GCST-FL           1:10.12    1:08.45 FLAG   
 15 Weyant, Emma J   11 SYS-FL            1:09.79    1:09.38        
 16 Clausen, Katy A  11 BNY-IL            1:11.76    1:09.45        
 17 Ballestas, Emma  12 MACM-FG           1:12.10    1:09.49        
 18 Faremouth, Susa  12 SWIM-FL           1:09.87    1:09.54        
 19 Flanagan, Anna   12 SPA-FL            1:09.54    1:10.34        
 20 Schwartz, Olivi  11 SRQ-FL            1:07.29    1:10.50        
 21 Nutter, Kristen  12 SYS-FL            1:12.21    1:10.91        
 22 Viera, Katelyn   11 SYS-FL            1:11.67    1:11.46        
 23 Peraza, Madelei  11 MACM-FG           1:13.04    1:11.51        
 24 Roque, Angelina  12 MACM-FG           1:13.24    1:11.55        
 25 Bazo, Heaven J   11 SRQ-FL            1:12.11    1:11.66        
 26 Walch, Christin  11 SWIM-FL           1:10.69    1:11.84        
 27 Taulbee, Katie   12 STAT-FL           1:10.19    1:12.09        
 28 Harrell, Lily M  11 RSCA-OZ           1:10.28    1:12.26        
 29 Clausen, Alyssa  11 BNY-IL            1:14.62    1:12.58        
 30 Narvaez, Michel  11 SRQ-FL            1:11.13    1:12.80        
 31 Murphy, Nora M   12 SRQ-FL            1:16.96    1:13.13        
 32 Suarez, Stephan  11 MACM-FG           1:12.14    1:13.21        
 33 Aristizabal, Ca  12 SYS-FL            1:14.36    1:13.35        
 34 McThenia, Emma   11 SWIM-FL           1:12.63    1:13.59        
 35 Smith, Laura L   11 TBAY-FL           1:13.68    1:13.60        
 36 Faremouth, Laur  11 SWIM-FL           1:14.57    1:13.88        
 37 Kishpaugh, Isab  11 SYS-FL            1:13.29    1:14.08        
 38 Kelly, Kendal E  11 STAT-FL           1:16.63    1:15.11        
 39 Finnigan, Amand  12 FCST-GU           1:15.11    1:15.25        
 40 VanDress, Madis  11 GCST-FL           1:16.15    1:15.44        
 41 Davie, Alicia M  11 SYS-FL            1:15.58    1:15.67        
 42 Carico, Kaitlyn  12 SYS-FL            1:15.08    1:15.79        
 43 Miller, Jessica  12 SRQ-FL            1:17.50    1:15.93        
 44 Langford, Anna   12 SWIM-FL           1:16.41    1:16.37        
 45 McCollum, Jorda  11 GCST-FL           1:18.33    1:18.33        
 46 Fhon, Lia M      12 SWIM-FL                NT    1:18.55        
 47 Bravo, Ally J    11 GCST-FL           1:21.59    1:18.85        
 48 Tyle, Taylor M   11 SYS-FL            1:20.18    1:18.89        
 49 Torres, Yolanda  12 MACM-FG           1:22.62    1:19.49        
 50 Brinson, Madiso  11 SRQ-FL            1:19.55    1:20.24        
 51 Volpe, Nina M    11 SYS-FL            1:21.88    1:20.65        
 52 Katz, Lana M     11 SYS-FL            1:21.41    1:20.82        
 53 Buckhorn, Grace  12 TBAY-FL           1:27.62    1:23.45        
 54 Stiles, Kaylynn  12 CCS-FL            1:23.52    1:25.04        
 55 Baumgardner, De  12 GCST-FL                NT    1:27.66        
 56 Kerns, Grace M   11 SWIM-FL           1:45.00    1:31.72        
 57 Owens, Maddie T  11 GCST-FL           1:30.97    1:32.83        
 58 Smith, Julia L   12 STAT-FL           1:38.75    1:34.65        
 59 Carter, Emily G  12 GCST-FL           1:39.51    1:35.69        
 60 Wik, Ashley M    11 SYS-FL                 NT    1:36.91        
 61 Litherland, Dai  12 SYS-FL                 NT    1:41.44        
 62 Anselmi, Laurel  11 GCST-FL                NT    2:10.10