Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               1:18.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kennedy, Eliot   10 BNY-IL            1:14.26    1:12.10 qFLAG  
  2 Loayza, Carolin  10 SWIM-FL           1:12.79    1:12.65 qFLAG  
  3 Whatmore, Reece  10 SYS-FL            1:14.90    1:14.12 qFLAG  
  4 Barcelo, Isabel  10 SYS-FL            1:17.64    1:15.91 qFLAG  
  5 O'Grady, Ailbhe  10 SYS-FL            1:13.88    1:15.98 qFLAG  
  6 Marlow, Ella N   10 TBAY-FL           1:22.73    1:16.06 qFLAG  
  7 Fiore, McKenna    9 GCST-FL           1:17.92    1:16.72 qFLAG  
  8 McMurray, Olivi  10 SWIM-FL           1:14.86    1:16.73 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roque, Anelis    10 MACM-FG           1:28.09    1:16.75 FLAG   
 10 Harris, Emma G    9 RSCA-OZ           1:15.77    1:17.01 FLAG   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hu, Grace L       9 SYS-FL            1:20.56    1:17.68 FLAG   
 12 Fhon, Camilla L  10 SWIM-FL                NT    1:18.74 FLAG   
 13 Brzozowski, Jul   9 SYS-FL            1:17.21    1:18.88 FLAG   
 14 Morris, Elizabe  10 SWIM-FL           1:21.47    1:19.76        
 15 Carlini, Bella   10 SWIM-FL           1:21.67    1:19.88        
 16 Wade, Kasumi L    9 SYS-FL            1:20.80    1:20.08        
 17 Kelley, Erin E   10 SYS-FL            1:19.50    1:20.49        
 18 Burnett, Maggi    9 GCST-FL           1:24.99    1:22.60        
 19 Coughlin, Imrie  10 GCST-FL           1:26.79    1:22.96        
 20 Santiago, Jenna   8 SRQ-FL            1:41.59    1:23.25        
 21 Alsader, Lara A   9 BNY-IL            1:32.28    1:25.24        
 22 Jarrell, Macken  10 CAQ-NM            1:28.38    1:25.53        
 23 Weigner, Gabrie  10 STAT-FL           1:27.82    1:25.60        
 24 Eaton, Grace C   10 CSW-MI            1:32.44    1:26.29        
 25 Carlin, Rachael  10 STAT-FL           1:29.61    1:26.60        
 26 Cannella, Caili   9 STAT-FL           1:28.60    1:26.79        
 27 Garofalo, Lalit  10 SRQ-FL            1:31.37    1:27.82        
 28 Burns, Ella G    10 CCS-FL            1:30.30    1:28.24        
 29 Swartout, Kelse   9 GCST-FL           1:41.76    1:28.57        
 30 Lunsford, Macy   10 SWIM-FL           1:31.38    1:29.32        
 30 Carlini, Jewels   9 SWIM-FL           1:32.89    1:29.32        
 32 Ortega, Mariana   9 SWIM-FL           1:34.30    1:30.32        
 33 Riley, Jenna M    9 SYS-FL            1:30.96    1:33.26        
 34 Moles, Clea A     9 SYS-FL                 NT    1:39.22        
 35 Fort, Cadence E   8 BNY-IL            1:58.18    1:39.93        
 36 Burt, Caelan M    7 SWIM-FL           1:34.29    1:40.01        
 37 Albada, Sofie J  10 TBAY-FL           1:57.17    1:40.82        
 38 McKernan, Kiley   8 SWIM-FL           2:00.68    1:41.28        
 39 Pelton, Ashley   10 SYS-FL            1:34.10    1:42.22        
 40 Baumgardner, La  10 GCST-FL           1:44.44    1:42.29        
 41 Hernandez, Ange  10 MACM-UNA-FG            NT    1:42.62        
 42 Holland, Angela   9 CCS-FL                 NT    1:43.11        
 43 Cannella, Ashli   7 STAT-FL           1:54.93    1:45.78        
 44 Pyott, Emily P    7 CCS-FL                 NT    1:46.31        
 45 Taulbee, Miles    8 STAT-FL           1:54.92    1:46.81        
 46 Riley, Brooke     9 SYS-FL            1:58.55    1:52.50        
 47 Perfetto, Chiar  10 GCST-FL           1:51.85    1:54.57        
 48 Davie, Emma J     9 SYS-FL            1:53.94    2:02.50        
 49 Frajerman, Mega  10 SYS-FL                 NT    2:03.14        
 50 Sites, Kayla E    8 SWIM-FL           2:03.80    2:06.18        
 51 Quinn, Jillian    8 SYS-FL            2:10.08    2:12.67        
 52 McKernan, Meagh   6 SWIM-FL                NT    2:17.53        
 53 Pyott, Abigail    7 CCS-FL                 NT    2:18.12