Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 77  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               2:19.09  WCT World Ch. Trials
               2:19.49  USOP US Open
               2:22.19  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:33.29  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:38.99  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
               2:39.89  FLSR FL Sr Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Margalis, Melan  21 SPA-FL            2:13.26    2:18.76 qWCT   
               1:05.99    2:18.76 (1:12.77)
  2 Karosas, Tasija  17 SAS-FG            2:21.51    2:24.34 qSZSS  
               1:07.03    2:24.34 (1:17.31)
  3 Goodwin, Darby   16 SAS-FG            2:25.16    2:26.32 qSZSS  
               1:07.82    2:26.32 (1:18.50)
  4 Cattermole, Sop  16 SYS-FL            2:25.22    2:26.85 qSZSS  
               1:11.32    2:26.85 (1:15.53)
  5 Spilman, Emma R  16 SPA-FL            2:25.24    2:27.93 qSZSS  
               1:08.84    2:27.93 (1:19.09)
  6 Paez, Isabella   17 MACM-FG           2:27.98    2:28.12 qSZSS  
               1:10.90    2:28.12 (1:17.22)
  7 Leter, Evita     17 MACM-FG           2:33.91    2:29.87 qSZSS  
  8 Stout, Jordan M  15 RSCA-OZ           2:27.17    2:31.04 qSZSS  
               1:11.73    2:31.04 (1:19.31)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, McKENNA  17 SPA-FL            2:28.16    2:32.66 qSZSS  
               1:12.69    2:32.66 (1:19.97)
 10 Schirmer, Carol  15 SAS-FG            2:33.74    2:33.10 qSZSS  
               1:12.52    2:33.10 (1:20.58)
 11 Noya, Arianna    16 MACM-FG           2:35.00    2:33.58 q1516  
               1:13.35    2:33.58 (1:20.23)
 12 Vilorio Muchnik  20 SWIM-FL           2:35.11    2:33.93 q1516  
               1:11.37    2:33.93 (1:22.56)
 13 DeVeny, Courtne  17 GCST-FL           2:32.55    2:34.01 q1516  
               1:12.83    2:34.01 (1:21.18)
 14 Rahael, Samanth  20 SWIM-FL           2:31.50    2:34.37 q1516  
               1:13.81    2:34.37 (1:20.56)
 15 Roberts, Shanno  16 RSCA-OZ           2:35.15    2:34.58 q1516  
               1:13.39    2:34.58 (1:21.19)
 16 O'Grady, Niamh   17 SYS-FL            2:37.16    2:34.61 q1516  
               1:12.66    2:34.61 (1:21.95)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bowser, Savanna  15 GCST-FL           2:32.37    2:34.96 1516   
               1:13.13    2:34.96 (1:21.83)
 18 Toth, Laura      16 SYS-FL            2:33.07    2:35.06 1516   
               1:11.16    2:35.06 (1:23.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zupan, Sydney C  17 RSCA-OZ           2:37.37    2:35.29 1516   
               1:10.60    2:35.29 (1:24.69)
 20 Myers, Anne B    15 TBAY-FL           2:39.58    2:37.94 1516   
               1:14.29    2:37.94 (1:23.65)
 21 Ghali, Miriyam   16 UN-FG             2:38.79    2:38.13 1516   
               1:13.01    2:38.13 (1:25.12)
 22 Venneri, Maria   16 CAQ-NM            2:44.64    2:38.17 1516   
               1:12.39    2:38.17 (1:25.78)
 23 Davis, Cameron   17 SYS-FL            2:31.70    2:38.18 1516   
               1:14.58    2:38.18 (1:23.60)
 24 Henry, Cecelia   18 RSCA-OZ           2:34.03    2:38.20 1516   
               1:13.86    2:38.20 (1:24.34)
 25 Fredlake, Hanna  16 TBAY-FL           2:38.47    2:38.85 1516   
               1:18.59    2:38.85 (1:20.26)
 26 Conway, Jessica  15 SAS-FG            2:32.08    2:39.22 FLSR   
               1:14.57    2:39.22 (1:24.65)
 27 Henry, Tennyson  17 RSCA-OZ           2:33.37    2:39.33 FLSR   
               1:14.32    2:39.33 (1:25.01)
 28 Jean, Madison T  15 SYS-FL            2:41.01    2:39.40 FLSR   
               1:15.21    2:39.40 (1:24.19)
 29 Clifford, Emily  18 TBAY-FL           2:27.74    2:40.09        
               1:16.58    2:40.09 (1:23.51)
 30 Faunce, Lexi F   17 GCST-FL           2:45.47    2:40.35        
               1:14.81    2:40.35 (1:25.54)
 31 Kehoe, Alex L    16 SPA-FL                 NT    2:40.41        
               1:17.41    2:40.41 (1:23.00)
 32 Stich, Amber L   15 SYS-FL            2:38.47    2:40.44        
               1:17.96    2:40.44 (1:22.48)
 33 Daniel, Talia J  17 SYS-FL            2:39.10    2:40.59        
               1:17.64    2:40.59 (1:22.95)
 34 Raybon, Lexy M   18 SYS-FL            2:39.70    2:41.23        
               1:15.78    2:41.23 (1:25.45)
 35 Schirmer, Abiga  17 SAS-FG            3:07.63    2:41.47        
               1:17.19    2:41.47 (1:24.28)
 36 Langford, Olivi  19 SWIM-FL           2:31.33    2:41.84        
               1:17.37    2:41.84 (1:24.47)
 37 Riordan, Mae E   16 RSCA-OZ           2:30.72    2:42.11        
               1:16.23    2:42.11 (1:25.88)
 38 Cox, Gretchen M  18 RSCA-OZ           2:41.90    2:42.25        
               1:18.26    2:42.25 (1:23.99)
 39 Smithburger, Sa  16 SYS-FL            2:33.82    2:42.55        
               1:19.72    2:42.55 (1:22.83)
 40 Frantz, Sarah A  15 SYS-FL            2:44.24    2:43.53        
               1:17.16    2:43.53 (1:26.37)
 41 Hurley, Jessica  17 SWIM-FL           2:36.74    2:43.54        
               1:17.61    2:43.54 (1:25.93)
 42 Peraza, Rachel   15 MACM-FG           2:47.33    2:43.64        
               1:17.96    2:43.64 (1:25.68)
 43 Johnston, Whitt  16 SAS-FG            2:50.68    2:43.76        
               1:14.52    2:43.76 (1:29.24)
 43 O'Grady, Rachel  15 SYS-FL            2:47.12    2:43.76        
               1:16.96    2:43.76 (1:26.80)
 45 Muggleton, Emil  16 RSCA-OZ           2:43.39    2:44.35        
               1:18.42    2:44.35 (1:25.93)
 46 Ledgin, Autumn   16 SAS-FG            2:49.27    2:44.96        
               1:18.90    2:44.96 (1:26.06)
 47 McCollum, Nikki  17 GCST-FL           2:49.32    2:45.05        
               1:17.37    2:45.05 (1:27.68)
 48 Kirchhoefer, Cl  15 RSCA-OZ           2:35.47    2:45.28        
               1:20.47    2:45.28 (1:24.81)
 49 Nieto, Nicole    15 MACM-FG           2:50.09    2:45.57        
               1:20.92    2:45.57 (1:24.65)
 50 Ram, Grayson N   16 RSCA-OZ           2:44.50    2:45.79        
               1:18.73    2:45.79 (1:27.06)
 51 Eckhard, Joie J  15 SYS-FL            2:45.02    2:46.10        
               1:19.60    2:46.10 (1:26.50)
 52 Paskoff, Laura   17 RSCA-OZ           2:39.92    2:47.22        
               1:23.48    2:47.22 (1:23.74)
 53 Duff, Faryn P    17 SYS-FL            2:35.79    2:47.25        
               1:19.03    2:47.25 (1:28.22)
 54 Porporis, Raque  15 RSCA-OZ           2:39.81    2:47.28        
               1:19.97    2:47.28 (1:27.31)
 55 Carbone, Julian  15 SAS-FG            2:48.50    2:48.47        
               1:22.03    2:48.47 (1:26.44)
 56 Valdes, Sandi    15 MACM-FG           2:59.52    2:49.33        
               1:20.14    2:49.33 (1:29.19)
 57 Heutel, Maddie   15 RSCA-OZ           2:36.69    2:49.56        
               1:21.56    2:49.56 (1:28.00)
 58 Strong, Madelin  15 FCST-GU           2:46.78    2:50.21        
               1:20.96    2:50.21 (1:29.25)
 59 Riesenberger, M  15 SYS-FL            2:52.75    2:50.24        
               1:23.08    2:50.24 (1:27.16)
 60 Horton, Livvi S  15 SWIM-FL           2:55.12    2:50.37        
               1:18.64    2:50.37 (1:31.73)
 61 Vega, Isabella   15 MACM-FG           2:59.88    2:53.67        
               1:27.33    2:53.67 (1:26.34)
 62 Cahoone, Samant  15 SYS-FL            2:44.51    2:53.80        
               1:20.77    2:53.80 (1:33.03)
 63 Hernandez-Tome,  15 SYS-FL            2:53.04    2:57.00        
               1:22.97    2:57.00 (1:34.03)
 64 Hernandez, Kath  16 MACM-FG           2:56.62    2:57.19        
               1:25.33    2:57.19 (1:31.86)
 65 Edwards, Ashton  17 SYS-FL            3:00.32    2:59.77        
               1:23.33    2:59.77 (1:36.44)
 66 Moran, Katie R   17 CCS-FL            2:55.80    3:00.76        
               1:25.52    3:00.76 (1:35.24)
 67 Litzen, Jennife  17 SYS-FL            3:09.84    3:05.06        
               1:28.83    3:05.06 (1:36.23)
 68 Llamas, Janet    16 MACM-FG                NT    3:05.10        
               1:28.06    3:05.10 (1:37.04)
 69 Baumgardner, Sa  15 GCST-FL           3:08.52    3:06.09        
               1:20.42    3:06.09 (1:45.67)
 70 Katz, Fallon L   15 SYS-FL            3:14.57    3:11.58        
               1:33.71    3:11.58 (1:37.87)
 71 Quinn, Jamie M   15 SYS-FL            3:06.30    3:14.15        
               1:34.72    3:14.15 (1:39.43)
 72 Cleveland, Bria  15 CCS-FL            3:19.33    3:20.61        
               1:36.29    3:20.61 (1:44.32)