Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 71  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               4:18.19  WCT World Ch. Trials
               4:19.39  USOP US Open
               4:23.79  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               4:37.69  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               4:48.99  FLSR FL Sr Champs
               4:48.99  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
               6:09.39  QUAL Meet Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  6:09.39
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Finke, Autumn S  18 SPA-FL            4:19.95    4:21.17 qJRNA  
               1:03.19    2:09.17 (1:05.98)
      3:15.74 (1:06.57)   4:21.17 (1:05.43)
  2 Peacock, Stepha  20 SWIM-FL           4:11.08    4:21.97 qJRNA  
               1:03.56    2:09.49 (1:05.93)
      3:15.29 (1:05.80)   4:21.97 (1:06.68)
  3 Finke, Summer S  16 SPA-FL            4:18.68    4:22.83 qJRNA  
               1:04.15    2:10.56 (1:06.41)
      3:17.08 (1:06.52)   4:22.83 (1:05.75)
  4 Valley, Daniell  18 SYS-FL            4:16.19    4:23.93 qSZSS  
               1:04.74    2:12.13 (1:07.39)
      3:18.72 (1:06.59)   4:23.93 (1:05.21)
  5 Moroney, Megan   16 SAS-FG            4:20.25    4:24.92 qSZSS  
               1:04.71    2:11.97 (1:07.26)
      3:18.74 (1:06.77)   4:24.92 (1:06.18)
  6 Stout, Jordan M  15 RSCA-OZ           4:23.92    4:27.67 qSZSS  
               1:05.05    2:13.86 (1:08.81)
      3:21.85 (1:07.99)   4:27.67 (1:05.82)
  7 Berdusco, Ellie  17 SYS-FL            4:18.18    4:28.41 qSZSS  
               1:04.04    2:10.93 (1:06.89)
      3:19.72 (1:08.79)   4:28.41 (1:08.69)
  8 Brent, Kendall   14 SWIM-FL           4:19.30    4:29.08 qSZSS  
               1:04.99    2:12.70 (1:07.71)
      3:20.59 (1:07.89)   4:29.08 (1:08.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Atkins, Spence   15 SYS-FL            4:29.53    4:30.29 qSZSS  
               1:04.46    2:12.55 (1:08.09)
      3:21.57 (1:09.02)   4:30.29 (1:08.72)
 10 Bowser, Savanna  15 GCST-FL           4:32.91    4:31.53 qSZSS  
               1:04.61    2:13.47 (1:08.86)
      3:22.71 (1:09.24)   4:31.53 (1:08.82)
 11 Davis, Cameron   17 SYS-FL            4:20.15    4:31.60 qSZSS  
               1:06.57    2:15.52 (1:08.95)
      3:23.65 (1:08.13)   4:31.60 (1:07.95)
 12 Noya, Arianna    16 MACM-FG           4:43.38    4:31.81 qSZSS  
               1:04.49    2:13.46 (1:08.97)
      3:23.06 (1:09.60)   4:31.81 (1:08.75)
 13 Cattermole, Sop  16 SYS-FL            4:27.00    4:34.56 qSZSS  
               1:06.81    2:17.50 (1:10.69)
      3:26.37 (1:08.87)   4:34.56 (1:08.19)
 14 Langford, Olivi  19 SWIM-FL           4:31.22    4:36.17 qSZSS  
               1:07.13    2:17.06 (1:09.93)
      3:27.32 (1:10.26)   4:36.17 (1:08.85)
 15 Faunce, Lexi F   17 GCST-FL           4:36.43    4:37.58 qSZSS  
               1:06.11    2:15.91 (1:09.80)
      3:26.49 (1:10.58)   4:37.58 (1:11.09)
 16 Neely, Caroline  17 SPA-FL            4:35.59    4:37.79 qFLSR  
               1:06.07    2:16.20 (1:10.13)
      3:27.00 (1:10.80)   4:37.79 (1:10.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cabrera, Lani    20 UNSF-FL           4:30.25    4:38.07 FLSR   
               1:05.66    2:16.18 (1:10.52)
      3:28.00 (1:11.82)   4:38.07 (1:10.07)
 18 Schirmer, Carol  15 SAS-FG            4:50.56    4:39.28 FLSR   
               1:08.33    2:19.95 (1:11.62)
      3:30.16 (1:10.21)   4:39.28 (1:09.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henry, Tennyson  17 RSCA-OZ           4:31.37    4:39.61 FLSR   
               1:06.69    2:18.36 (1:11.67)
      3:29.70 (1:11.34)   4:39.61 (1:09.91)
 20 Toth, Laura      16 SYS-FL            4:35.69    4:40.21 FLSR   
               1:07.83    2:19.63 (1:11.80)
      3:30.64 (1:11.01)   4:40.21 (1:09.57)
 21 Meeder, Lindsey  21 SWIM-FL           4:37.45    4:43.06 FLSR   
               1:06.45    2:17.12 (1:10.67)
      3:29.87 (1:12.75)   4:43.06 (1:13.19)
 22 Lott, Sarah E    15 CAQ-NM            4:44.70    4:43.11 FLSR   
               1:08.07    2:20.81 (1:12.74)
      3:32.41 (1:11.60)   4:43.11 (1:10.70)
 23 Griffith, Alex   15 SWIM-FL           4:40.16    4:45.06 FLSR   
               1:07.36    2:20.03 (1:12.67)
      3:32.72 (1:12.69)   4:45.06 (1:12.34)
 24 Riordan, Mae E   16 RSCA-OZ           4:36.36    4:45.42 FLSR   
               1:08.84    2:20.27 (1:11.43)
      3:33.16 (1:12.89)   4:45.42 (1:12.26)
 25 McCollum, Nikki  17 GCST-FL           4:47.75    4:45.93 FLSR   
               1:08.43    2:21.18 (1:12.75)
      3:34.31 (1:13.13)   4:45.93 (1:11.62)
 26 Cassidy, McKenz  21 SWIM-FL           4:45.48    4:45.97 FLSR   
               1:07.41    2:21.01 (1:13.60)
      3:34.38 (1:13.37)   4:45.97 (1:11.59)
 27 Savitt, Savanna  15 TBAY-FL           4:54.40    4:46.02 FLSR   
               1:07.07    2:19.51 (1:12.44)
      3:33.43 (1:13.92)   4:46.02 (1:12.59)
 28 Frantz, Sarah A  15 SYS-FL            4:44.95    4:46.09 FLSR   
               1:07.89    2:20.51 (1:12.62)
      3:33.43 (1:12.92)   4:46.09 (1:12.66)
 29 Albion, Hannah   18 GCST-FL           4:43.02    4:46.47 FLSR   
               1:08.42    2:21.16 (1:12.74)
      3:34.36 (1:13.20)   4:46.47 (1:12.11)
 30 Fredlake, Hanna  16 TBAY-FL           4:34.04    4:46.61 FLSR   
               1:08.52    2:21.72 (1:13.20)
      3:35.22 (1:13.50)   4:46.61 (1:11.39)
 31 Ruth, Brenna J   17 SAS-FG            4:50.51    4:47.00 FLSR   
               1:06.86    2:18.93 (1:12.07)
      3:33.11 (1:14.18)   4:47.00 (1:13.89)
 32 Jordan, Dani L   15 SWIM-FL           4:38.08    4:47.41 FLSR   
                                2:18.85 ( )
      3:34.38 (1:15.53)   4:47.41 (1:13.03)
 33 Zupan, Sydney C  17 RSCA-OZ           4:51.90    4:47.72 FLSR   
               1:08.73    2:22.55 (1:13.82)
      3:36.75 (1:14.20)   4:47.72 (1:10.97)
 34 Daniel, Talia J  17 SYS-FL            4:50.74    4:48.89 FLSR   
               1:10.46    2:24.15 (1:13.69)
      3:37.62 (1:13.47)   4:48.89 (1:11.27)
 35 Raybon, Lexy M   18 SYS-FL            4:48.31    4:49.10 QUAL   
               1:10.13    2:23.20 (1:13.07)
      3:37.40 (1:14.20)   4:49.10 (1:11.70)
 36 Nieto, Nicole    15 MACM-FG           4:56.05    4:49.40 QUAL   
 37 Ram, Grayson N   16 RSCA-OZ           4:40.76    4:51.64 QUAL   
               1:09.95    2:24.39 (1:14.44)
      3:38.92 (1:14.53)   4:51.64 (1:12.72)
 38 Porporis, Raque  15 RSCA-OZ           4:45.48    4:52.37 QUAL   
               1:10.10    2:24.75 (1:14.65)
      3:39.14 (1:14.39)   4:52.37 (1:13.23)
 39 Eckhard, Joie J  15 SYS-FL            4:47.57    4:52.42 QUAL   
               1:02.29      1:28.46 (26.17)
        2:23.70 (55.24)   4:52.42 (2:28.72)
 40 Hurley, Sammie   15 SWIM-FL           4:51.49    4:54.67 QUAL   
               1:10.51    2:24.86 (1:14.35)
      3:40.32 (1:15.46)   4:54.67 (1:14.35)
 41 Cox, Gretchen M  18 RSCA-OZ           4:58.73    4:55.45 QUAL   
               1:11.09    2:25.59 (1:14.50)
      3:40.79 (1:15.20)   4:55.45 (1:14.66)
 42 Kehoe, Alex L    16 SPA-FL            5:11.25    4:55.62 QUAL   
               1:12.48    2:28.08 (1:15.60)
      3:42.91 (1:14.83)   4:55.62 (1:12.71)
 43 Valdes, Sandi    15 MACM-FG           4:55.86    4:56.56 QUAL   
               1:10.79    2:26.78 (1:15.99)
      3:43.23 (1:16.45)   4:56.56 (1:13.33)
 44 Litzen, Jennife  17 SYS-FL            4:57.02    4:56.83 QUAL   
               1:11.07    2:26.89 (1:15.82)
      3:42.96 (1:16.07)   4:56.83 (1:13.87)
 45 Moran, Katie R   17 CCS-FL            4:57.69    4:57.30 QUAL   
               1:11.44    2:26.73 (1:15.29)
        2:48.15 (21.42)   4:57.30 (2:09.15)
 46 Roberts, Shanno  16 RSCA-OZ           4:51.43    4:57.83 QUAL   
               1:11.12    2:26.32 (1:15.20)
      3:42.31 (1:15.99)   4:57.83 (1:15.52)
 47 O'Grady, Rachel  15 SYS-FL            4:51.42    4:58.94 QUAL   
               1:10.13    2:25.08 (1:14.95)
      3:43.65 (1:18.57)   4:58.94 (1:15.29)
 48 Comunale, Vanes  15 DANA-FG           5:02.15    4:59.30 QUAL   
               1:12.52    2:28.50 (1:15.98)
      3:44.08 (1:15.58)   4:59.30 (1:15.22)
 49 Almada, Ro       18 SWIM-FL           5:00.00    5:01.65 QUAL   
               1:12.99    2:29.32 (1:16.33)
      3:46.43 (1:17.11)   5:01.65 (1:15.22)
 50 Heutel, Maddie   15 RSCA-OZ           4:55.31    5:01.67 QUAL   
               1:11.58    2:27.92 (1:16.34)
      3:44.67 (1:16.75)   5:01.67 (1:17.00)
 51 Duff, Faryn P    17 SYS-FL            4:58.20    5:02.04 QUAL   
               1:12.84    2:30.43 (1:17.59)
      3:47.81 (1:17.38)   5:02.04 (1:14.23)
 52 Johnston, Whitt  16 SAS-FG            5:06.21    5:02.90 QUAL   
               1:10.83    2:28.06 (1:17.23)
      3:45.97 (1:17.91)   5:02.90 (1:16.93)
 53 Kirkpatrick, Ol  15 TBAY-FL           4:58.11    5:04.05 QUAL   
               1:12.48    2:30.70 (1:18.22)
      3:49.25 (1:18.55)   5:04.05 (1:14.80)
 54 Myers, Anne B    15 TBAY-FL           5:06.56    5:04.07 QUAL   
               1:12.05    2:28.90 (1:16.85)
      3:47.43 (1:18.53)   5:04.07 (1:16.64)
 55 Ledgin, Autumn   16 SAS-FG            5:07.21    5:04.13 QUAL   
               1:12.24    2:29.70 (1:17.46)
      3:47.63 (1:17.93)   5:04.13 (1:16.50)
 56 Paskoff, Laura   17 RSCA-OZ           4:51.56    5:06.66 QUAL   
               1:13.72    2:32.72 (1:19.00)
      3:50.24 (1:17.52)   5:06.66 (1:16.42)
 57 Hernandez-Tome,  15 SYS-FL            5:03.51    5:14.57 QUAL   
               1:14.86    2:35.58 (1:20.72)
      3:55.37 (1:19.79)   5:14.57 (1:19.20)
 58 Carbone, Julian  15 SAS-FG            5:33.08    5:15.02 QUAL   
               1:13.48    2:34.12 (1:20.64)
      3:55.87 (1:21.75)   5:15.02 (1:19.15)
 59 Niehaus, Teresa  15 SWIM-FL           5:15.65    5:17.93 QUAL   
               1:15.10    2:37.80 (1:22.70)
      3:58.94 (1:21.14)   5:17.93 (1:18.99)
 60 Riesenberger, M  15 SYS-FL            5:26.25    5:17.94 QUAL   
               1:16.62    2:37.06 (1:20.44)
      3:58.40 (1:21.34)   5:17.94 (1:19.54)
 61 Katz, Fallon L   15 SYS-FL            5:18.05    5:19.47 QUAL   
 62 Edwards, Ashton  17 SYS-FL            5:24.89    5:23.57 QUAL   
                                1:15.70 ( )
      4:01.20 (2:45.50)   5:23.57 (1:22.37)
 63 Thurman, Bailey  16 CCS-FL            5:14.18    5:24.37 QUAL   
               1:16.34    2:39.99 (1:23.65)
      4:03.38 (1:23.39)   5:24.37 (1:20.99)
 64 Livanis, Lariss  15 MACM-FG           6:05.09    5:27.81 QUAL   
               1:18.14    2:41.99 (1:23.85)
      4:06.38 (1:24.39)   5:27.81 (1:21.43)
 65 Baumgardner, Sa  15 GCST-FL           5:38.53    5:27.95 QUAL   
               1:17.86    2:41.45 (1:23.59)
      4:05.37 (1:23.92)   5:27.95 (1:22.58)
 66 Strong, Madelin  15 FCST-GU           5:24.76    5:28.93 QUAL   
               1:16.88    2:40.70 (1:23.82)
      4:05.41 (1:24.71)   5:28.93 (1:23.52)
 67 Langford, Anna   12 SWIM-FL           5:50.61    5:31.15 QUAL   
               1:19.69    2:45.28 (1:25.59)
      4:10.21 (1:24.93)   5:31.15 (1:20.94)
 68 Phegley, Lauren  15 FCST-GU           5:25.49    5:31.34 QUAL   
               1:19.11    2:44.03 (1:24.92)
      4:09.74 (1:25.71)   5:31.34 (1:21.60)
 69 Cleveland, Bria  15 CCS-FL            5:42.82    5:33.09 QUAL   
               1:19.62    2:45.15 (1:25.53)
      4:10.64 (1:25.49)   5:33.09 (1:22.45)
 70 Naugle, Alex H   16 SYS-FL            5:43.81    5:52.47 QUAL   
               1:24.88    2:55.24 (1:30.36)
      4:25.19 (1:29.95)   5:52.47 (1:27.28)
 71 Duke, Shelby E   16 SYS-FL            5:58.26    6:02.83 QUAL   
               1:26.46    2:58.06 (1:31.60)
      4:31.42 (1:33.36)   6:02.83 (1:31.41)
 -- Dols, Michelle   16 SYS-FL            4:37.75         DQ