Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 70  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               3:59.99  USOP US Open
               4:05.19  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               4:17.49  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               4:42.79  FLAG FL AG Champs
               5:56.59  QUAL Meet Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  5:56.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Yeager, Christo  14 FCST-GU           4:16.35    4:16.96 qSZSS  
               1:02.62    2:08.61 (1:05.99)
      3:12.84 (1:04.23)   4:16.96 (1:04.12)
  2 Finke, Robert C  13 SPA-FL            4:18.30    4:18.29 qFLAG  
               1:02.42    2:08.13 (1:05.71)
      3:13.84 (1:05.71)   4:18.29 (1:04.45)
  3 Katz, Austin M   14 SYS-FL            4:22.49    4:18.76 qFLAG  
               1:03.59    2:10.44 (1:06.85)
      3:15.95 (1:05.51)   4:18.76 (1:02.81)
  4 Corredor, Santi  14 SWIM-FL           4:16.79    4:19.32 qFLAG  
               1:03.55    2:10.66 (1:07.11)
      3:16.27 (1:05.61)   4:19.32 (1:03.05)
  5 Smith, T.C. C    14 SRQ-FL            4:22.11    4:20.79 qFLAG  
               1:03.84    2:09.96 (1:06.12)
      3:15.46 (1:05.50)   4:20.79 (1:05.33)
  6 Lombardo, Tommy  14 RSCA-OZ           4:26.17    4:26.86 qFLAG  
               1:03.93    2:12.14 (1:08.21)
      3:20.01 (1:07.87)   4:26.86 (1:06.85)
  7 Monteagudo, Car  14 FCST-GU           4:34.86    4:32.35 qFLAG  
               1:07.16    2:16.99 (1:09.83)
      3:25.73 (1:08.74)   4:32.35 (1:06.62)
  8 Carriazo, Aleja  14 MACM-FG           4:34.58    4:33.72 qFLAG  
               1:04.87    2:13.74 (1:08.87)
      3:23.54 (1:09.80)   4:33.72 (1:10.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carmichael, Tyl  14 SYS-FL            4:39.17    4:34.38 qFLAG  
               1:08.18    2:17.79 (1:09.61)
      3:26.20 (1:08.41)   4:34.38 (1:08.18)
 10 Dols, Keanan M   14 SYS-FL            4:26.80    4:35.42 qFLAG  
               1:05.41    2:15.16 (1:09.75)
      3:25.59 (1:10.43)   4:35.42 (1:09.83)
 11 Sharp, Nick R    14 UN-FG             4:27.09    4:35.44 qFLAG  
               1:06.27    2:16.54 (1:10.27)
      3:27.18 (1:10.64)   4:35.44 (1:08.26)
 12 Riley, Brett A   13 SYS-FL            4:30.96    4:35.69 qFLAG  
               1:06.90    2:16.40 (1:09.50)
      3:26.44 (1:10.04)   4:35.69 (1:09.25)
 13 Nutter, Matthew  13 SYS-FL            4:38.85    4:36.58 qFLAG  
               1:06.33    2:16.64 (1:10.31)
      3:27.04 (1:10.40)   4:36.58 (1:09.54)
 14 Depassier, Jorg  13 DANA-FG           4:39.09    4:38.22 qFLAG  
               1:05.52    2:16.66 (1:11.14)
      3:27.83 (1:11.17)   4:38.22 (1:10.39)
 15 Heil, Darrien L  14 GCST-FL           4:38.69    4:39.27 qFLAG  
               1:06.15    2:17.06 (1:10.91)
      3:27.74 (1:10.68)   4:39.27 (1:11.53)
 16 Haefner, Jake R  14 RSCA-OZ           4:43.71    4:40.70 qFLAG  
               1:06.98    2:20.44 (1:13.46)
      3:32.36 (1:11.92)   4:40.70 (1:08.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fregosi, Carson  14 SAS-FG            4:38.88    4:40.75 FLAG   
               1:07.79    2:21.07 (1:13.28)
      3:32.82 (1:11.75)   4:40.75 (1:07.93)
 18 Walch, Michael   14 SWIM-FL           4:34.94    4:40.94 FLAG   
               1:07.49    2:20.53 (1:13.04)
      3:33.13 (1:12.60)   4:40.94 (1:07.81)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cates, Van A     14 TBAY-FL           4:34.54    4:41.24 FLAG   
               1:07.31    2:19.80 (1:12.49)
      3:32.00 (1:12.20)   4:41.24 (1:09.24)
 20 Bloch, Gavin A   13 SRQ-FL            4:47.32    4:50.39 QUAL   
               1:10.11    2:25.43 (1:15.32)
      3:39.38 (1:13.95)   4:50.39 (1:11.01)
 21 Schuler, Will J  13 FCST-GU           4:57.34    4:50.41 QUAL   
               1:09.15    2:22.90 (1:13.75)
      3:38.61 (1:15.71)   4:50.41 (1:11.80)
 22 Simpson, Daniel  14 MACM-FG           4:56.20    4:50.56 QUAL   
               1:08.23    2:23.66 (1:15.43)
        2:45.73 (22.07)   4:50.56 (2:04.83)
 23 Rhoads, Paxton   14 TBAY-FL           5:01.82    4:52.43 QUAL   
               1:09.79    2:25.24 (1:15.45)
      3:41.10 (1:15.86)   4:52.43 (1:11.33)
 24 Vasquez, Carlos  13 DANA-FG           5:02.92    4:59.48 QUAL   
               1:10.57    2:26.97 (1:16.40)
      3:43.29 (1:16.32)   4:59.48 (1:16.19)
 25 Leblanc, Luke t  13 FCST-GU           4:44.73    5:01.11 QUAL   
               1:11.08    2:28.18 (1:17.10)
      3:45.40 (1:17.22)   5:01.11 (1:15.71)
 26 Leo, Alessandro  13 SWIM-FL           5:10.42    5:01.32 QUAL   
               1:11.41    2:28.33 (1:16.92)
      3:45.96 (1:17.63)   5:01.32 (1:15.36)
 27 Probosz, Nicola  14 SRQ-FL            5:03.69    5:01.34 QUAL   
               1:10.23    2:26.14 (1:15.91)
      3:44.46 (1:18.32)   5:01.34 (1:16.88)
 28 Salazar, Daniel  14 SWIM-FL           5:10.00    5:04.83 QUAL   
               1:10.28    2:27.19 (1:16.91)
      3:46.08 (1:18.89)   5:04.83 (1:18.75)
 29 Arany, Bence T   13 SYS-FL            5:10.54    5:09.69 QUAL   
               1:13.80                     
            3:52.91 ( )   5:09.69 (1:16.78)
 30 Cantu, Francisc  14 DANA-FG           4:49.79    5:10.54 QUAL   
               1:12.85    2:32.91 (1:20.06)
      3:53.32 (1:20.41)   5:10.54 (1:17.22)
 31 Hanner, Lyle A   14 SPA-FL            5:14.69    5:11.07 QUAL   
               1:12.48    2:31.99 (1:19.51)
      3:52.55 (1:20.56)   5:11.07 (1:18.52)
 32 Delgado, James   13 SYS-FL            5:48.39    5:50.61 QUAL   
               1:23.81    2:38.58 (1:14.77)
      4:22.44 (1:43.86)   5:50.61 (1:28.17)