Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 69  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               4:19.39  USOP US Open
               4:23.79  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               4:37.69  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               4:52.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
               6:00.09  QUAL Meet Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Pish, Melissa N  13 BNY-IL            4:32.91    4:30.03 qSZSS  
               1:04.85    2:13.41 (1:08.56)
      3:22.46 (1:09.05)   4:30.03 (1:07.57)
  2 Ariola, Grace M  13 BNY-IL            4:29.41    4:30.54 qSZSS  
               1:05.52    2:14.57 (1:09.05)
      3:22.57 (1:08.00)   4:30.54 (1:07.97)
  3 Vasquez, Bryann  13 UFCST-GU          4:40.75    4:35.20 qSZSS  
               1:05.60    2:15.20 (1:09.60)
      3:25.60 (1:10.40)   4:35.20 (1:09.60)
  4 Kennedy, Sidney  13 BNY-IL            4:38.25    4:36.54 qSZSS  
               1:06.35    2:16.54 (1:10.19)
      3:27.04 (1:10.50)   4:36.54 (1:09.50)
  5 Palsha, Peyton   13 SPA-FL            4:36.18    4:37.41 qSZSS  
               1:05.90    2:16.71 (1:10.81)
      3:28.25 (1:11.54)   4:37.41 (1:09.16)
  6 Burrows, Amanda  14 SPA-FL            4:37.01    4:37.78 qFLAG  
               1:06.29    2:17.06 (1:10.77)
      3:28.16 (1:11.10)   4:37.78 (1:09.62)
  7 Hernandez-Tome,  14 SYS-FL            4:39.05    4:38.47 qFLAG  
               1:07.20    2:18.32 (1:11.12)
      3:29.44 (1:11.12)   4:38.47 (1:09.03)
  8 Almada, Flo      14 SWIM-FL           4:39.07    4:39.17 qFLAG  
               1:06.66    2:16.95 (1:10.29)
      3:28.17 (1:11.22)   4:39.17 (1:11.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Slingsby, Rache  14 BNY-IL            4:42.79    4:39.27 qFLAG  
               1:06.71    2:17.47 (1:10.76)
      3:28.93 (1:11.46)   4:39.27 (1:10.34)
 10 Leadbetter, Lin  13 SPA-FL            4:33.68    4:40.29 qFLAG  
               1:05.76    2:16.71 (1:10.95)
      3:29.03 (1:12.32)   4:40.29 (1:11.26)
 11 Allen, Kendal N  14 TBAY-FL           4:53.12    4:47.27 qFLAG  
               1:09.43    2:22.35 (1:12.92)
      3:36.33 (1:13.98)   4:47.27 (1:10.94)
 12 Mata, Victoria   13 BNY-IL            4:50.00    4:48.67 qFLAG  
               1:08.73    2:22.66 (1:13.93)
      3:36.71 (1:14.05)   4:48.67 (1:11.96)
 13 Jimenez, Nicole  13 SWIM-FL           4:50.98    4:48.85 qFLAG  
               1:08.75    2:22.86 (1:14.11)
      3:37.07 (1:14.21)   4:48.85 (1:11.78)
 14 Walker, Alexand  13 SPA-FL            4:48.84    4:49.68 qFLAG  
               1:09.50    2:22.28 (1:12.78)
      3:36.49 (1:14.21)   4:49.68 (1:13.19)
 15 Carter, Paige C  14 TBAY-FL           4:52.67    4:49.72 qFLAG  
               1:08.41    2:22.07 (1:13.66)
      3:36.98 (1:14.91)   4:49.72 (1:12.74)
 16 Lemon, Alyssa L  14 RSCA-OZ           4:41.10    4:50.12 qFLAG  
               1:08.55    2:22.32 (1:13.77)
      3:36.66 (1:14.34)   4:50.12 (1:13.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bedard-Khalid,   14 MACM-FG           4:48.78    4:50.26 FLAG   
               1:10.05    2:25.01 (1:14.96)
      3:39.74 (1:14.73)   4:50.26 (1:10.52)
 18 Law, Sophia Y    13 SYS-FL            4:55.07    4:51.43 FLAG   
               1:11.06    2:25.29 (1:14.23)
      3:39.39 (1:14.10)   4:51.43 (1:12.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Santiago, Jilli  13 SRQ-FL            4:46.69    4:51.83 FLAG   
               1:07.88    2:22.08 (1:14.20)
      3:37.46 (1:15.38)   4:51.83 (1:14.37)
 20 Kirkpatrick, Is  13 TBAY-FL           4:59.97    4:53.53 QUAL   
               1:10.91       1:19.61 (8.70)
      2:26.14 (1:06.53)   4:53.53 (2:27.39)
 21 Porporis, Katia  14 RSCA-OZ           4:50.93    4:54.10 QUAL   
               1:09.68    2:25.04 (1:15.36)
      3:40.53 (1:15.49)   4:54.10 (1:13.57)
 22 Luckenbach, Ann  14 RSCA-OZ           4:57.86    4:57.53 QUAL   
               1:10.52    2:27.28 (1:16.76)
      3:44.11 (1:16.83)   4:57.53 (1:13.42)
 23 Davie, Morgan A  13 SYS-FL            5:01.54    4:58.60 QUAL   
               1:11.01    2:27.43 (1:16.42)
      3:43.86 (1:16.43)   4:58.60 (1:14.74)
 24 Kontrimas, Anas  14 FCST-GU           4:47.98    4:58.98 QUAL   
               1:10.52    2:26.19 (1:15.67)
      3:42.87 (1:16.68)   4:58.98 (1:16.11)
 25 Penkwitz, Isabe  14 SYS-FL            4:53.84    4:59.43 QUAL   
               1:10.05    2:29.04 (1:18.99)
      3:44.77 (1:15.73)   4:59.43 (1:14.66)
 26 Ripp, Shelby I   13 RSCA-OZ           4:53.59    4:59.51 QUAL   
               1:10.37    2:26.35 (1:15.98)
      3:43.10 (1:16.75)   4:59.51 (1:16.41)
 27 Dong, Cindy M    13 SYS-FL            4:56.72    4:59.69 QUAL   
               1:11.78    2:27.59 (1:15.81)
      3:44.34 (1:16.75)   4:59.69 (1:15.35)
 28 Logan, Cara H    14 BNY-IL            4:52.38    5:01.33 QUAL   
               1:11.26    2:28.58 (1:17.32)
      3:46.23 (1:17.65)   5:01.33 (1:15.10)
 29 Tompkins, Haley  14 GCST-FL           5:05.68    5:01.77 QUAL   
               1:12.70    2:29.45 (1:16.75)
      3:46.23 (1:16.78)   5:01.77 (1:15.54)
 30 Cordes, Hannah   13 Miami Swimming-F       NT    5:01.82 QUAL   
               1:14.71    2:31.95 (1:17.24)
      3:49.07 (1:17.12)   5:01.82 (1:12.75)
 31 Bucaro, Sophia   14 DANA-FG           4:54.23    5:02.26 QUAL   
               1:11.71    2:27.69 (1:15.98)
      3:45.46 (1:17.77)   5:02.26 (1:16.80)
 32 Bucaro, Sarah M  13 DANA-FG           5:07.67    5:02.78 QUAL   
               1:13.56    2:31.33 (1:17.77)
      3:46.74 (1:15.41)   5:02.78 (1:16.04)
 33 Hernandez, Step  14 MACM-FG           4:58.08    5:03.07 QUAL   
               1:11.96    2:30.63 (1:18.67)
      3:49.02 (1:18.39)   5:03.07 (1:14.05)
 34 Miller, Makenzi  13 CCS-FL            5:09.60    5:04.12 QUAL   
               1:11.95    2:30.62 (1:18.67)
      3:48.59 (1:17.97)   5:04.12 (1:15.53)
 35 Clifton, Shae L  13 SWIM-FL           4:56.62    5:04.87 QUAL   
               1:11.78    2:29.33 (1:17.55)
      3:47.00 (1:17.67)   5:04.87 (1:17.87)
 36 Kleimann, Maria  13 FCST-GU           5:04.76    5:05.37 QUAL   
               1:13.95    2:31.37 (1:17.42)
      3:49.89 (1:18.52)   5:05.37 (1:15.48)
 37 Whitehead, Shan  14 RSCA-OZ           5:02.64    5:06.00 QUAL   
               1:13.63    2:32.19 (1:18.56)
      3:50.06 (1:17.87)   5:06.00 (1:15.94)
 38 Cyr, Renee N     14 SWIM-FL           5:00.57    5:06.78 QUAL   
               1:11.92    2:29.66 (1:17.74)
      3:48.19 (1:18.53)   5:06.78 (1:18.59)
 39 Davis, Anna G    14 RSCA-OZ           4:59.34    5:07.86 QUAL   
               1:13.08    2:31.94 (1:18.86)
      3:50.36 (1:18.42)   5:07.86 (1:17.50)
 40 Jacobson, Shelb  13 GCST-FL           5:20.76    5:09.46 QUAL   
               1:12.95    2:31.88 (1:18.93)
      3:51.06 (1:19.18)   5:09.46 (1:18.40)
 41 Vanbiljon, Lill  14 RSCA-OZ           5:11.34    5:09.69 QUAL   
               1:11.82    2:31.37 (1:19.55)
      3:51.59 (1:20.22)   5:09.69 (1:18.10)
 42 Pietraszun, Sta  14 SYS-FL            5:13.82    5:09.79 QUAL   
               1:15.12    2:34.08 (1:18.96)
      3:53.34 (1:19.26)   5:09.79 (1:16.45)
 43 Lewandrowski, P  13 SYS-FL            5:03.58    5:10.24 QUAL   
               1:13.98    2:31.85 (1:17.87)
      3:51.41 (1:19.56)   5:10.24 (1:18.83)
 44 McMahon, Taylor  14 SYS-FL            5:16.54    5:10.83 QUAL   
               1:14.17    2:32.65 (1:18.48)
      3:52.26 (1:19.61)   5:10.83 (1:18.57)
 45 Runde, Isabelle  14 CAQ-NM            5:33.22    5:10.87 QUAL   
               1:14.96    2:35.04 (1:20.08)
      3:54.41 (1:19.37)   5:10.87 (1:16.46)
 46 Dolgetta, Genes  14 SYS-FL            5:04.27    5:13.14 QUAL   
               1:12.98    2:32.47 (1:19.49)
      3:52.47 (1:20.00)   5:13.14 (1:20.67)
 47 Madden, Paige M  14 GCST-FL           5:07.05    5:14.70 QUAL   
               1:11.66    2:31.17 (1:19.51)
      3:52.23 (1:21.06)   5:14.70 (1:22.47)
 48 Motta, Carla d   14 SYS-FL            4:58.55    5:16.92 QUAL   
               1:13.32    2:33.75 (1:20.43)
      3:56.04 (1:22.29)   5:16.92 (1:20.88)
 49 Thompson, Caitl  13 FCST-GU           5:31.58    5:17.14 QUAL   
               1:17.55    2:37.89 (1:20.34)
      3:57.92 (1:20.03)   5:17.14 (1:19.22)
 50 Pepe, Katherine  13 SYS-FL            5:24.75    5:17.86 QUAL   
               1:15.65    2:37.36 (1:21.71)
      3:58.94 (1:21.58)   5:17.86 (1:18.92)
 51 Wright, Chloe J  14 RSCA-OZ           5:27.90    5:18.77 QUAL   
               1:15.56    2:37.26 (1:21.70)
      3:58.12 (1:20.86)   5:18.77 (1:20.65)
 52 Miller, Sienna   13 SYS-FL            5:10.93    5:20.72 QUAL   
               1:16.66    2:40.04 (1:23.38)
      4:00.48 (1:20.44)   5:20.72 (1:20.24)
 53 Schied, Madison  13 SYS-FL            5:15.94    5:21.03 QUAL   
               1:16.18    2:38.83 (1:22.65)
      4:01.68 (1:22.85)   5:21.03 (1:19.35)
 54 Alberdi, Nina K  13 STAT-FL           5:26.26    5:22.44 QUAL   
               1:18.11    2:40.42 (1:22.31)
      4:02.49 (1:22.07)   5:22.44 (1:19.95)
 55 Ippolito, Natal  13 GCST-FL           5:30.09    5:22.59 QUAL   
               1:17.29    2:39.87 (1:22.58)
      4:01.87 (1:22.00)   5:22.59 (1:20.72)
 56 Silveira, Hope   14 MACM-FG           5:15.05    5:23.01 QUAL   
                                2:40.23 ( )
      4:02.95 (1:22.72)   5:23.01 (1:20.06)
 57 Siswanto, Rain   13 TBAY-FL           5:32.34    5:30.88 QUAL   
               1:17.33    2:41.88 (1:24.55)
      4:06.83 (1:24.95)   5:30.88 (1:24.05)
 58 Moya, Andrea G   13 MACM-FG           5:05.05    5:34.70 QUAL   
               1:18.70    2:45.05 (1:26.35)
      4:11.87 (1:26.82)   5:34.70 (1:22.83)
 59 Baumgardner, Er  13 GCST-FL           5:35.00    5:42.41 QUAL   
               1:20.65    2:47.87 (1:27.22)
      4:16.16 (1:28.29)   5:42.41 (1:26.25)
 60 Yatsula, Anne M  13 TBAY-FL           5:58.12    6:03.78        
               1:24.42    2:59.42 (1:35.00)
      4:34.18 (1:34.76)   6:03.78 (1:29.60)
 61 Gusty, Kristina  13 GCST-FL                NT    6:05.72        
               1:24.53    3:01.73 (1:37.20)
      4:36.47 (1:34.74)   6:05.72 (1:29.25)