Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 68  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               5:13.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
               6:15.59  QUAL Meet Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Alsader, Yezan   12 BNY-IL            4:29.22    4:27.84 qFLAG  
               1:02.92    2:11.11 (1:08.19)
      3:19.93 (1:08.82)   4:27.84 (1:07.91)
  2 Webster, Alexan  12 SYS-FL            4:27.89    4:40.69 qFLAG  
               1:07.97    2:19.75 (1:11.78)
      3:31.59 (1:11.84)   4:40.69 (1:09.10)
  3 Rodriguez, Fern  12 MACM-FG           5:01.51    4:51.56 qFLAG  
               1:08.48    2:23.28 (1:14.80)
      3:38.16 (1:14.88)   4:51.56 (1:13.40)
  4 Brewer, Zachary  11 GCST-FL           4:50.59    4:52.53 qFLAG  
               1:10.13    2:25.05 (1:14.92)
        2:54.82 (29.77)   4:52.53 (1:57.71)
  5 Vale, Nicholas   12 DANA-FG           4:49.90    4:52.87 qFLAG  
               1:09.44    2:24.05 (1:14.61)
      3:38.96 (1:14.91)   4:52.87 (1:13.91)
  6 Harriott, Kaleb  11 SWIM-FL           4:49.39    4:53.63 qFLAG  
               1:11.61    2:26.13 (1:14.52)
      3:41.28 (1:15.15)   4:53.63 (1:12.35)
  7 Katz, Arik B     11 SYS-FL                 NT    4:58.37 qFLAG  
               1:11.29    2:28.05 (1:16.76)
      3:44.38 (1:16.33)   4:58.37 (1:13.99)
  8 Riojas, Joaquin  12 DANA-FG           4:59.51    4:58.68 qFLAG  
               1:11.38    2:27.21 (1:15.83)
      3:44.84 (1:17.63)   4:58.68 (1:13.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Andres     11 MACM-FG           5:01.36    5:01.65 FLAG   
               1:11.23    2:29.50 (1:18.27)
      3:32.59 (1:03.09)   5:01.65 (1:29.06)
 10 Benzon, Joshua   11 GCST-FL           5:05.85    5:02.38 FLAG   
                 30.28      1:13.17 (42.89)
      2:30.62 (1:17.45)   5:02.38 (2:31.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pelton, Christo  12 SYS-FL            5:01.93    5:06.07 FLAG   
               1:11.59    2:29.01 (1:17.42)
      3:48.74 (1:19.73)   5:06.07 (1:17.33)
 12 Whatmore, Sarse  11 SYS-FL            5:08.60    5:06.30 FLAG   
               1:13.56    2:32.06 (1:18.50)
      3:50.58 (1:18.52)   5:06.30 (1:15.72)
 13 Amistoso, Patri  12 SYS-FL            5:15.97    5:06.89 FLAG   
               1:13.52    2:31.51 (1:17.99)
      3:49.44 (1:17.93)   5:06.89 (1:17.45)
 14 Leadbetter, Gor  11 SPA-FL            5:08.80    5:13.62 FLAG   
               1:14.42    2:34.05 (1:19.63)
      3:54.60 (1:20.55)   5:13.62 (1:19.02)
 15 Leon, Joseph M   12 SWIM-FL           5:32.41    5:20.14 QUAL   
               1:17.14    2:39.35 (1:22.21)
      4:01.17 (1:21.82)   5:20.14 (1:18.97)
 16 Cela, Alex       12 SYS-FL            5:09.49    5:20.35 QUAL   
               1:16.52    2:38.29 (1:21.77)
      4:01.31 (1:23.02)   5:20.35 (1:19.04)
 17 Maginn, Luke L   12 RSCA-OZ           5:15.36    5:20.54 QUAL   
               1:14.61    2:36.96 (1:22.35)
      3:59.64 (1:22.68)   5:20.54 (1:20.90)
 18 Gomez, Rodrigo   11 MACM-FG           5:13.88    5:21.46 QUAL   
               1:16.75    2:39.06 (1:22.31)
        2:58.47 (19.41)   5:21.46 (2:22.99)
 19 Walker, William  11 SPA-FL            5:31.99    5:28.36 QUAL   
               1:20.44    2:45.83 (1:25.39)
      4:07.68 (1:21.85)   5:28.36 (1:20.68)
 20 Kishpaugh, Kai   11 SYS-FL            5:37.07    5:30.57 QUAL   
               1:19.04    2:43.61 (1:24.57)
      4:07.79 (1:24.18)   5:30.57 (1:22.78)
 21 Peacock, Brenda  11 SWIM-FL           5:37.26    5:31.15 QUAL   
               1:17.43    2:41.60 (1:24.17)
      4:06.91 (1:25.31)   5:31.15 (1:24.24)
 22 Szmania, Zachar  12 SYS-FL            5:26.62    5:31.59 QUAL   
               1:19.11    2:43.57 (1:24.46)
      4:09.07 (1:25.50)   5:31.59 (1:22.52)
 23 Montero, Nestor  11 MACM-FG           5:29.27    5:31.91 QUAL   
               1:16.61    2:42.16 (1:25.55)
      4:09.48 (1:27.32)   5:31.91 (1:22.43)
 24 Suardiaz, Antho  12 MACM-FG           5:50.54    5:47.25 QUAL   
               1:17.38    2:47.15 (1:29.77)
      4:18.46 (1:31.31)   5:47.25 (1:28.79)
 25 Rosas, Santiago  11 SWIM-FL           5:47.33    5:48.52 QUAL   
               1:21.13    2:49.33 (1:28.20)
      4:21.25 (1:31.92)   5:48.52 (1:27.27)
 26 Eaton, Joshua T  12 CSW-MI            5:58.69    5:55.23 QUAL   
               1:19.82    2:48.66 (1:28.84)
      4:21.02 (1:32.36)   5:55.23 (1:34.21)
 27 Blankenship, Ma  11 SYS-FL            5:53.26    5:56.85 QUAL   
               1:26.07    2:58.18 (1:32.11)
      4:28.62 (1:30.44)   5:56.85 (1:28.23)
 28 Schmidt, Parker  12 SYS-FL            6:00.79    6:00.96 QUAL   
               1:27.20    3:00.49 (1:33.29)
      4:33.06 (1:32.57)   6:00.96 (1:27.90)
 29 Katz, Micah J    11 SYS-FL            6:06.62    6:06.94 QUAL   
               1:31.16    3:04.72 (1:33.56)
      4:37.46 (1:32.74)   6:06.94 (1:29.48)
 30 Joyce, Joseph A  12 SYS-FL            6:15.26    6:29.65        
               1:35.82    3:14.35 (1:38.53)
      4:54.58 (1:40.23)   6:29.65 (1:35.07)