Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 67  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               5:11.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
               6:19.09  QUAL Meet Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  6:19.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Arens, Mackenzi  12 BNY-IL            4:48.23    4:43.44 qFLAG  
               1:07.93    2:19.96 (1:12.03)
      3:32.49 (1:12.53)   4:43.44 (1:10.95)
  2 Cianciolo, Chri  11 SPA-FL            4:45.28    4:45.25 qFLAG  
               1:08.14    2:20.44 (1:12.30)
      3:33.31 (1:12.87)   4:45.25 (1:11.94)
  3 VanDress, Hanna  12 GCST-FL           4:51.71    4:48.27 qFLAG  
               1:08.60    2:22.82 (1:14.22)
      3:36.60 (1:13.78)   4:48.27 (1:11.67)
  4 Marsala, Isabel  12 GCST-FL           5:04.58    4:58.11 qFLAG  
               1:11.19    2:27.12 (1:15.93)
      3:43.22 (1:16.10)   4:58.11 (1:14.89)
  5 Clausen, Katy A  11 BNY-IL            5:05.90    4:58.42 qFLAG  
               1:10.90    2:26.77 (1:15.87)
      3:43.29 (1:16.52)   4:58.42 (1:15.13)
  6 Lozano, Luci-An  12 SYS-FL            5:01.79    5:04.45 qFLAG  
               1:13.13    2:31.01 (1:17.88)
      3:48.97 (1:17.96)   5:04.45 (1:15.48)
  7 Taulbee, Katie   12 STAT-FL           5:28.30    5:07.69 qFLAG  
               1:13.97    2:33.44 (1:19.47)
      3:51.29 (1:17.85)   5:07.69 (1:16.40)
  8 Regueira, Nicol  12 MACM-FG           5:13.14    5:09.84 qFLAG  
               1:12.07    2:32.19 (1:20.12)
      3:52.13 (1:19.94)   5:09.84 (1:17.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faremouth, Susa  12 SWIM-FL           5:24.15    5:10.52 FLAG   
               1:13.58    2:33.42 (1:19.84)
      3:53.80 (1:20.38)   5:10.52 (1:16.72)
 10 Flanagan, Anna   12 SPA-FL            5:14.41    5:12.91 QUAL   
               1:13.56    2:32.56 (1:19.00)
      3:53.33 (1:20.77)   5:12.91 (1:19.58)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walch, Christin  11 SWIM-FL           5:13.80    5:16.05 QUAL   
               1:16.75    2:38.33 (1:21.58)
      3:59.01 (1:20.68)   5:16.05 (1:17.04)
 12 Carter, Ava L    11 TBAY-FL           5:24.40    5:16.35 QUAL   
               1:14.64    2:35.04 (1:20.40)
      3:56.90 (1:21.86)   5:16.35 (1:19.45)
 13 Narvaez, Michel  11 SRQ-FL            5:14.37    5:16.85 QUAL   
               1:15.72    2:36.65 (1:20.93)
      3:57.97 (1:21.32)   5:16.85 (1:18.88)
 14 Clausen, Alyssa  11 BNY-IL            5:34.44    5:18.18 QUAL   
               1:16.33    2:36.60 (1:20.27)
      3:57.88 (1:21.28)   5:18.18 (1:20.30)
 15 Viera, Katelyn   11 SYS-FL            5:31.70    5:18.84 QUAL   
               1:15.32    2:36.59 (1:21.27)
      3:58.95 (1:22.36)   5:18.84 (1:19.89)
 16 Kishpaugh, Isab  11 SYS-FL            5:23.46    5:22.11 QUAL   
               1:17.47    2:39.58 (1:22.11)
      4:02.18 (1:22.60)   5:22.11 (1:19.93)
 17 Liu, Yun         12 FCST-GU           5:15.21    5:22.24 QUAL   
               1:17.85    2:40.93 (1:23.08)
      4:03.37 (1:22.44)   5:22.24 (1:18.87)
 18 Mussler, Kate A  12 FCST-GU           5:21.27    5:22.59 QUAL   
               1:17.05    2:40.00 (1:22.95)
      4:02.80 (1:22.80)   5:22.59 (1:19.79)
 19 Nutter, Kristen  12 SYS-FL            5:20.38    5:24.33 QUAL   
               1:16.40    2:39.28 (1:22.88)
      4:02.53 (1:23.25)   5:24.33 (1:21.80)
 20 Smith, Laura L   11 TBAY-FL           5:36.55    5:26.34 QUAL   
               1:13.31    2:36.93 (1:23.62)
      4:02.70 (1:25.77)   5:26.34 (1:23.64)
 21 Bazo, Heaven J   11 SRQ-FL            5:41.20    5:33.66 QUAL   
               1:18.39    2:44.04 (1:25.65)
      4:09.80 (1:25.76)   5:33.66 (1:23.86)
 22 Harrell, Lily M  11 RSCA-OZ           5:32.27    5:33.84 QUAL   
               1:16.82    2:42.43 (1:25.61)
      4:09.39 (1:26.96)   5:33.84 (1:24.45)
 23 Finnigan, Amand  12 FCST-GU           5:24.57    5:37.18 QUAL   
               1:20.13    2:44.95 (1:24.82)
      4:11.70 (1:26.75)   5:37.18 (1:25.48)
 24 Davie, Alicia M  11 SYS-FL            5:25.99    5:37.21 QUAL   
               1:19.24    2:45.03 (1:25.79)
      4:11.42 (1:26.39)   5:37.21 (1:25.79)
 25 Carico, Kaitlyn  12 SYS-FL            5:50.73    5:37.84 QUAL   
               1:21.66    2:47.99 (1:26.33)
      4:13.87 (1:25.88)   5:37.84 (1:23.97)
 26 Kelly, Kendal E  11 STAT-FL           5:47.78    5:37.96 QUAL   
               1:19.12    2:47.08 (1:27.96)
      4:16.21 (1:29.13)   5:37.96 (1:21.75)
 27 Palsha, Gracely  11 SPA-FL            5:31.12    5:41.42 QUAL   
               1:18.77    2:46.02 (1:27.25)
      4:15.86 (1:29.84)   5:41.42 (1:25.56)
 28 VanDress, Madis  11 GCST-FL           5:32.67    5:42.69 QUAL   
               1:21.45    2:49.48 (1:28.03)
      4:16.61 (1:27.13)   5:42.69 (1:26.08)
 29 McCollum, Jorda  11 GCST-FL           5:48.16    5:47.18 QUAL   
               1:21.58    2:50.24 (1:28.66)
      4:20.15 (1:29.91)   5:47.18 (1:27.03)
 30 Katz, Lana M     11 SYS-FL            5:56.50    5:52.85 QUAL   
               1:24.62    2:55.07 (1:30.45)
      4:25.44 (1:30.37)   5:52.85 (1:27.41)
 31 Verwest, Elisab  11 GCST-FL                NT    5:56.74 QUAL   
               1:25.60    2:56.04 (1:30.44)
      4:29.77 (1:33.73)   5:56.74 (1:26.97)
 32 Torres, Yolanda  12 MACM-FG           6:05.09    6:12.94 QUAL   
               1:26.92    3:03.71 (1:36.79)
      4:43.20 (1:39.49)   6:12.94 (1:29.74)
 33 Lewis, Renn A    11 SYS-FL            6:17.00    6:13.91 QUAL   
               1:30.10    3:08.54 (1:38.44)
      4:45.97 (1:37.43)   6:13.91 (1:27.94)