Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 65  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               1:01.39  WCT World Ch. Trials
               1:01.99  USOP US Open
               1:02.99  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               1:08.19  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               1:11.09  FLSR FL Sr Champs
               1:11.19  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Moroney, Megan   16 SAS-FG            1:02.45    1:03.15 qSZSS  
  2 Paez, Isabella   17 MACM-FG           1:02.24    1:03.54 qSZSS  
  3 Karosas, Tasija  17 SAS-FG            1:04.35    1:04.45 qSZSS  
  4 Spilman, Emma R  16 SPA-FL            1:03.89    1:05.02 qSZSS  
  5 Hu, Nancy L      15 SYS-FL            1:05.42    1:05.66 qSZSS  
  6 Stout, Jordan M  15 RSCA-OZ           1:04.04    1:05.83 qSZSS  
  7 Goodwin, Darby   16 SAS-FG            1:05.29    1:06.07 qSZSS  
  8 Pigot, Chinyere  20 MACM-FG           1:06.11    1:06.27 qSZSS  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nava, Caroline   16 UN-FG             1:06.90    1:07.13 qSZSS  
 10 Hurley, Jessica  17 SWIM-FL           1:06.23    1:07.26 qSZSS  
 11 DiMeo, Grace E   17 SYS-FL            1:04.42    1:07.57 qSZSS  
 12 Svensson, Emma   20 SWIM-FL           1:08.57    1:07.59 qSZSS  
 13 Toth, Laura      16 SYS-FL            1:05.38    1:07.72 qSZSS  
 14 Jean, Madison T  15 SYS-FL            1:08.65    1:07.76 qSZSS  
 15 Lott, Sarah E    15 CAQ-NM            1:11.33    1:08.49 qFLSR  
 16 Leter, Evita     17 MACM-FG           1:10.96    1:08.68 qFLSR  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zupan, Sydney C  17 RSCA-OZ           1:09.39    1:08.77 FLSR   
 18 Noya, Arianna    16 MACM-FG           1:08.00    1:08.84 FLSR   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henry, Cecelia   18 RSCA-OZ           1:07.31    1:08.91 FLSR   
 20 Conway, Jessica  15 SAS-FG            1:05.99    1:09.10 FLSR   
 21 Katz, Taylor A   18 SYS-FL            1:02.92    1:09.14 FLSR   
 22 Savitt, Savanna  15 TBAY-FL           1:09.21    1:09.51 FLSR   
 23 Small, Blaine C  20 SWIM-FL           1:09.63    1:09.63 FLSR   
 24 Ghali, Miriyam   16 UN-FG             1:07.08    1:09.90 FLSR   
 25 Renfurm, Brienn  16 MACM-FG                NT    1:10.27 FLSR   
 26 O'Grady, Niamh   17 SYS-FL            1:09.50    1:10.46 FLSR   
 27 Leap, Bethany J  16 SYS-FL            1:10.13    1:11.06 FLSR   
 28 Robles, Carla A  18 MACM-FG           1:08.05    1:11.07 FLSR   
 29 Johnston, Whitt  16 SAS-FG            1:17.83    1:11.08 FLSR   
 30 Clifford, Emily  18 TBAY-FL           1:05.61    1:11.40        
 31 Myers, Anne B    15 TBAY-FL           1:14.08    1:11.58        
 32 Nieto, Nicole    15 MACM-FG           1:13.00    1:11.64        
 33 Kirkpatrick, Ol  15 TBAY-FL           1:11.95    1:11.76        
 34 Bowser, Savanna  15 GCST-FL           1:10.60    1:11.86        
 35 Ruth, Brenna J   17 SAS-FG            1:11.22    1:11.89        
 36 Raybon, Lexy M   18 SYS-FL            1:08.30    1:11.95        
 37 Frantz, Sarah A  15 SYS-FL            1:14.48    1:12.60        
 38 Peraza, Rachel   15 MACM-FG           1:13.91    1:12.80        
 38 Chait, Darby N   16 MACM-FG           1:16.29    1:12.80        
 40 Roberts, Shanno  16 RSCA-OZ           1:11.83    1:12.90        
 41 Henry, Tennyson  17 RSCA-OZ           1:11.19    1:13.48        
 42 Venneri, Maria   16 CAQ-NM            1:16.49    1:13.62        
 43 Kehoe, Alex L    16 SPA-FL            1:21.57    1:13.74        
 44 Duff, Faryn P    17 SYS-FL            1:10.05    1:13.80        
 45 Albion, Hannah   18 GCST-FL           1:16.69    1:13.95        
 46 DeVeny, Courtne  17 GCST-FL           1:10.28    1:14.09        
 47 Kirchhoefer, Cl  15 RSCA-OZ                NT    1:14.46        
 48 Eckhard, Joie J  15 SYS-FL            1:15.44    1:14.63        
 49 Almada, Ro       18 SWIM-FL           1:15.12    1:14.75        
 50 Daniel, Talia J  17 SYS-FL            1:10.46    1:14.78        
 51 Watson, Abby K   16 RSCA-OZ           1:19.15    1:15.03        
 52 Summa, Emily A   16 SWIM-FL           1:15.58    1:15.37        
 53 Gullage, Jordan  16 MACM-FG           1:13.07    1:15.61        
 54 Stich, Amber L   15 SYS-FL            1:14.10    1:15.87        
 55 Carbone, Julian  15 SAS-FG            1:14.53    1:15.91        
 56 Faunce, Lexi F   17 GCST-FL           1:21.99    1:16.21        
 57 McCollum, Nikki  17 GCST-FL           1:21.10    1:16.26        
 58 Muggleton, Emil  16 RSCA-OZ           1:14.07    1:17.24        
 59 Coundouriotis,   16 SPA-FL                 NT    1:17.53        
 60 Little, Meredit  15 SPA-FL            1:17.50    1:17.58        
 61 O'Grady, Rachel  15 SYS-FL            1:16.85    1:17.73        
 62 Ram, Grayson N   16 RSCA-OZ           1:18.12    1:17.81        
 63 Strong, Madelin  15 FCST-GU           1:16.53    1:17.87        
 64 Riordan, Mae E   16 RSCA-OZ           1:16.29    1:18.88        
 65 Paskoff, Laura   17 RSCA-OZ           1:18.12    1:18.92        
 66 Comunale, Vanes  15 DANA-FG           1:19.43    1:19.34        
 67 Porporis, Raque  15 RSCA-OZ           1:18.76    1:19.49        
 68 Cahoone, Samant  15 SYS-FL            1:14.70    1:19.91        
 69 Edwards, Ashton  17 SYS-FL            1:15.90    1:20.32        
 70 Hernandez-Tome,  15 SYS-FL            1:15.94    1:20.38        
 71 Perez, Camila    16 MACM-FG           1:18.08    1:21.28        
 72 Valdes, Sandi    15 MACM-FG           1:23.66    1:21.33        
 73 Smithburger, Sa  16 SYS-FL            1:17.98    1:21.69        
 74 Litzen, Jennife  17 SYS-FL            1:23.83    1:22.42        
 75 Llamas, Janet    16 MACM-FG           1:28.48    1:27.22        
 76 Baumgardner, Sa  15 GCST-FL           1:26.28    1:28.31        
 77 Naugle, Alex H   16 SYS-FL            1:28.25    1:29.33        
 78 Vega, Isabella   15 MACM-FG           1:31.29    1:30.33        
 79 Cleveland, Bria  15 CCS-FL            1:35.57    1:36.05        
 80 Quinn, Jamie M   15 SYS-FL            1:30.34    1:36.45        
 81 Katz, Fallon L   15 SYS-FL            1:41.69    1:39.85