Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
                 55.29  USOP US Open
                 57.09  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               1:01.79  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               1:09.09  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Carriazo, Aleja  14 MACM-FG           1:03.19    1:01.21 qSZSS  
  2 Dols, Keanan M   14 SYS-FL            1:03.34    1:02.98 qFLAG  
  3 Lombardo, Tommy  14 RSCA-OZ           1:07.08    1:03.81 qFLAG  
  4 Moya, Adrian     14 MACM-FG           1:06.57    1:04.09 qFLAG  
  5 Yeager, Christo  14 FCST-GU           1:10.16    1:04.67 qFLAG  
  6 Smith, T.C. C    14 SRQ-FL            1:08.50    1:05.25 qFLAG  
  7 Cates, Van A     14 TBAY-FL           1:06.51    1:05.81 qFLAG  
  8 Corredor, Santi  14 SWIM-FL           1:05.31    1:05.89 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Monteagudo, Car  14 FCST-GU           1:06.78    1:06.54 qFLAG  
 10 Perez, Joseph A  14 MACM-FG           1:06.83    1:06.85 qFLAG  
 11 Faucher, Diego   14 MACM-FG           1:12.22    1:07.01 qFLAG  
 12 Finke, Robert C  13 SPA-FL            1:09.70    1:07.74 qFLAG  
 13 Leblanc, Luke t  13 FCST-GU           1:10.57    1:10.77 q      
 14 Heil, Darrien L  14 GCST-FL           1:17.91    1:10.83 q      
 15 Simpson, Daniel  14 MACM-FG           1:22.95    1:11.53 q      
 16 Nutter, Matthew  13 SYS-FL            1:16.22    1:12.28 q      
 16 Fregosi, Carson  14 SAS-FG            1:11.29    1:12.28 q      
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 Dovolani, Bexhe  13 SPA-FL            1:09.74    1:12.59        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arany, Bence T   13 SYS-FL            1:15.25    1:12.98        
 20 Salazar, Daniel  14 SWIM-FL           1:20.00    1:13.77        
 21 Carmichael, Tyl  14 SYS-FL            1:16.07    1:14.38        
 22 Leo, Alessandro  13 SWIM-FL           1:14.73    1:14.84        
 23 Vasquez, Carlos  13 DANA-FG           1:14.06    1:15.40        
 24 Vives, Brandon   14 MACM-FG           1:14.11    1:15.79        
 25 Bloch, Gavin A   13 SRQ-FL            1:22.20    1:16.20        
 26 Lemon, Joey A    13 RSCA-OZ           1:14.81    1:19.72        
 27 Riemenschneider  14 SWIM-FL           1:18.87    1:21.03        
 28 Delgado, James   13 SYS-FL                 NT    1:25.53        
 29 Perez, Michael   14 SWIM-FL           1:29.02    1:26.19        
 30 Obendorf, Rober  13 SYS-FL                 NT    1:28.18        
 31 Owens IV, Will   13 GCST-FL                NT    1:51.91