Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               1:01.99  USOP US Open
               1:02.99  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               1:08.19  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               1:13.29  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kirkpatrick, Is  13 TBAY-FL           1:09.60    1:07.52 qSZSS  
  2 Petrosino, Fran  13 RSCA-OZ           1:08.69    1:08.57 qFLAG  
  3 Bedard-Khalid,   14 MACM-FG           1:08.73    1:08.64 qFLAG  
  4 Tillman, Victor  14 FCST-GU           1:09.84    1:08.87 qFLAG  
  5 Faunce, Bean F   14 GCST-FL           1:09.21    1:09.22 qFLAG  
  6 Slingsby, Rache  14 BNY-IL            1:11.33    1:09.77 qFLAG  
  7 Ariola, Grace M  13 BNY-IL            1:12.10    1:09.87 qFLAG  
  8 Pish, Melissa N  13 BNY-IL            1:12.93    1:09.91 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mata, Victoria   13 BNY-IL            1:12.97    1:09.96 qFLAG  
 10 Leadbetter, Lin  13 SPA-FL            1:11.42    1:10.62 qFLAG  
 11 Dong, Cindy M    13 SYS-FL            1:10.42    1:11.09 qFLAG  
 12 Lee, Amanda M    13 SWIM-FL           1:11.69    1:11.18 qFLAG  
 13 Allen, Kendal N  14 TBAY-FL           1:12.17    1:11.25 qFLAG  
 14 Vasquez, Bryann  13 UFCST-GU          1:14.81    1:11.72 qFLAG  
 15 Logan, Cara H    14 BNY-IL            1:12.08    1:11.99 qFLAG  
 16 Miller, Anna M   13 RSCA-OZ           1:09.09    1:12.53 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Law, Sophia Y    13 SYS-FL            1:13.30    1:12.73 FLAG   
 18 Kleimann, Maria  13 FCST-GU           1:16.06    1:13.04 FLAG   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tyle, Madison R  13 SYS-FL            1:14.19    1:13.41        
 20 McMurray, Sydne  13 SWIM-FL           1:11.11    1:13.79        
 21 Whitehead, Shan  14 RSCA-OZ           1:15.33    1:14.52        
 22 Tompkins, Haley  14 GCST-FL           1:17.09    1:14.57        
 23 Dolgetta, Genes  14 SYS-FL            1:13.36    1:14.58        
 24 Luckenbach, Ann  14 RSCA-OZ           1:14.76    1:14.59        
 25 Miller, Makenzi  13 CCS-FL            1:17.05    1:14.62        
 26 Kennedy, Sidney  13 BNY-IL            1:16.09    1:14.63        
 27 Hanlon, Haley M  14 TBAY-FL           1:17.99    1:14.76        
 28 Penkwitz, Isabe  14 SYS-FL            1:13.67    1:16.05        
 29 Madden, Paige M  14 GCST-FL           1:18.43    1:17.23        
 30 Runde, Isabelle  14 CAQ-NM            1:21.94    1:17.37        
 31 McMahon, Taylor  14 SYS-FL            1:30.00    1:17.50        
 32 Cottage-Ramnick  13 SWIM-FL           1:16.50    1:17.53        
 33 Bucaro, Sophia   14 DANA-FG                NT    1:17.60        
 34 McLean, Madison  14 TBAY-FL           1:19.87    1:17.64        
 35 Lewandrowski, P  13 SYS-FL            1:21.58    1:18.48        
 36 Clifton, Shae L  13 SWIM-FL           1:19.07    1:18.51        
 37 Vanbiljon, Lill  14 RSCA-OZ           1:22.29    1:18.53        
 38 Pietraszun, Sta  14 SYS-FL            1:25.00    1:20.34        
 39 Miller, Sienna   13 SYS-FL            1:19.17    1:20.75        
 40 Spoonts, Caroli  14 CCS-FL            1:20.39    1:21.41        
 41 Pepe, Katherine  13 SYS-FL            1:21.48    1:21.60        
 42 Schied, Madison  13 SYS-FL            1:18.28    1:23.45        
 43 Thompson, Caitl  13 FCST-GU           1:21.43    1:23.59        
 44 Wilson, Heather  13 CCS-FL            1:24.77    1:24.31        
 45 Bogumil, Haille  13 Lightning-FL           NT    1:24.88        
 46 Bravo, Nicole F  13 GCST-FL                NT    1:25.56        
 47 Judah, Bri L     14 GCST-FL           1:25.87    1:25.83        
 48 Baumgardner, Er  13 GCST-FL           1:23.13    1:26.70        
 49 Walsh, Jessie E  13 GCST-FL           1:24.93    1:27.02        
 50 Jacobson, Shelb  13 GCST-FL           1:31.57    1:27.51        
 51 Ippolito, Natal  13 GCST-FL           1:29.39    1:27.68        
 52 McFarland, Mega  13 RSCA-OZ           1:27.13    1:29.81        
 53 Reuwer, Emily C  13 RSCA-OZ           1:35.23    1:29.83        
 54 Johnston, Grays  13 SAS-FG            1:34.14    1:32.06        
 55 Rua, Vanessa     13 SWIM-FL           1:48.15    1:38.13        
 56 Brady, Sydney R  13 CCS-FL            1:39.72    1:39.56        
 57 Michalski, Izab  13 GCST-FL           1:45.46    1:43.47        
 58 McCulloch, Kayl  13 CCS-FL                 NT    1:44.07        
 59 DiBenedetto, Se  14 Lightning-FL      1:55.00    1:44.43