Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
                 35.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Amistoso, Patri  12 SYS-FL              30.85      29.83 qFLAG  
  2 Alsader, Yezan   12 BNY-IL              29.60      29.98 qFLAG  
  3 Vale, Nicholas   12 DANA-FG             31.72      31.71 qFLAG  
  4 Kratky, Cameron  12 RSCA-OZ             32.07      32.39 qFLAG  
  5 Webster, Alexan  12 SYS-FL              33.25      32.97 qFLAG  
  6 Rodriguez, Fern  12 MACM-FG             36.09      33.09 qFLAG  
  7 Pelton, Christo  12 SYS-FL              33.99      33.62 qFLAG  
  8 Rua, Steven J    11 SWIM-FL             34.17      34.01 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harriott, Kaleb  11 SWIM-FL             35.12      34.78 FLAG   
 10 Katz, Arik B     11 SYS-FL                 NT      34.85 FLAG   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brewer, Zachary  11 GCST-FL             34.31      34.95 FLAG   
 12 Leadbetter, Gor  11 SPA-FL              34.01      35.09 FLAG   
 13 Shapiro, Jack H  12 STAT-FL             36.70      35.10 FLAG   
 14 Hernandez-Tome,  12 SYS-FL              33.87      35.44 FLAG   
 15 Wong, Andres     11 MACM-FG             35.01      35.94 FLAG   
 16 Maginn, Luke L   12 RSCA-OZ             35.59      36.02        
 17 Gomez, Santiago  11 MACM-FG             36.67      36.49        
 18 Suardiaz, Antho  12 MACM-FG             51.01      36.52        
 19 Cela, Alex       12 SYS-FL              26.50      36.71        
 20 Eaton, Joshua T  12 CSW-MI              37.95      37.06        
 21 Montero, Nestor  11 MACM-FG             36.19      37.78        
 22 Whatmore, Sarse  11 SYS-FL              38.19      37.88        
 23 Llamas, Orlando  12 UNFG-FG                NT      38.61        
 24 Leon, Joseph M   12 SWIM-FL             39.00      38.85        
 25 Muley, Vighnesh  12 TBAY-FL             39.09      39.28        
 26 Farrugia, Joey   12 SWIM-FL             38.24      39.35        
 27 Schmidt, Parker  12 SYS-FL              39.57      39.78        
 28 Denson, Gage A   12 CCS-FL                 NT      39.93        
 29 Neitlich, Noah   11 SYS-FL              41.35      40.12        
 30 Kishpaugh, Kai   11 SYS-FL              38.92      40.19        
 31 Jerger, James R  11 SPA-FL                 NT      40.33        
 32 Strezenicky, Re  11 SYS-FL              45.00      40.78        
 33 Dolly, Cameron   12 SWIM-FL             50.17      41.70        
 34 Hacker, Dylan R  12 CCS-FL              40.98      41.84        
 35 Minchinton, Mac  11 CCS-FL              44.38      42.48        
 36 Rodriguez, Vict  12 DANA-FG             44.84      42.63        
 37 Harris, David R  11 SPA-FL              41.60      42.84        
 38 Smith, Max P     11 STAT-FL             49.72      42.97        
 39 Linehan, Graham  11 SYS-FL              52.27      43.40        
 40 Gusty, Jacob M   11 GCST-FL             46.06      43.93        
 41 Rosas, Santiago  11 SWIM-FL             45.79      45.45        
 42 Joyce, Joseph A  12 SYS-FL              53.77      46.39        
 43 Eisen, Carl D    12 CCS-FL              46.62      47.18        
 44 Naylor, Thomas   11 Lightning-FL        46.42      47.23        
 45 Blankenship, Ma  11 SYS-FL              50.13      47.89        
 46 Alberdi, Tony A  11 STAT-FL             52.00      48.07        
 47 Katz, Micah J    11 SYS-FL              47.90      48.25        
 48 Schmidt, Mason   12 SYS-FL              50.64      48.68        
 49 Simeonov, Danai  11 GCST-FL             52.92      49.35        
 50 Smith, Sam C     12 STAT-FL           1:01.51      55.35        
 51 Heiman, Trey K   12 SYS-FL                 NT      57.69        
 52 Swann, Aaron M   11 SYS-FL            1:00.16    1:00.16        
 53 Perkins, Jason   12 SWIM-FL                NT    1:00.66