Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
                 34.49  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lozano, Luci-An  12 SYS-FL              32.93      32.73 qFLAG  
  2 Cianciolo, Chri  11 SPA-FL              33.66      33.18 qFLAG  
  3 Mussler, Kate A  12 FCST-GU             34.24      33.33 qFLAG  
  4 Law, Theresa F   12 SYS-FL              33.19      33.80 qFLAG  
  5 VanDress, Hanna  12 GCST-FL             36.93      33.81 qFLAG  
  6 Faremouth, Susa  12 SWIM-FL             34.82      34.19 qFLAG  
  7 Burt, Madeline   11 SWIM-FL             34.10      34.36 qFLAG  
  8 Nutter, Kristen  12 SYS-FL              34.84      34.47 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daws, Paige E    11 RSCA-OZ             34.21      34.59        
 10 Liu, Yun         12 FCST-GU             34.29      34.65        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roque, Angelina  12 MACM-FG             37.42      34.90        
 12 Viera, Katelyn   11 SYS-FL              36.09      35.00        
 13 Emerson, Taylor  12 SPA-FL              36.56      35.05        
 14 Arens, Mackenzi  12 BNY-IL              36.49      35.16        
 15 Graham, Olivia   11 SYS-FL              34.63      35.39        
 16 Marsala, Isabel  12 GCST-FL             35.55      35.43        
 17 Abril, Sarah     12 MACM-FG             35.46      35.52        
 18 Ballestas, Emma  12 MACM-FG             35.56      35.57        
 19 Schwartz, Olivi  11 SRQ-FL              35.50      35.96        
 20 Barr, Savannah   11 SYS-FL              37.07      36.06        
 21 Weyant, Emma J   11 SYS-FL              35.92      36.19        
 22 Suarez, Stephan  11 MACM-FG             35.61      36.55        
 23 Taulbee, Katie   12 STAT-FL             35.39      36.99        
 24 Harrell, Lily M  11 RSCA-OZ             35.23      37.18        
 25 Magnant, Gabrie  12 SWIM-FL                NT      37.41        
 26 Flanagan, Anna   12 SPA-FL              36.97      37.45        
 27 Tyle, Taylor M   11 SYS-FL              39.76      37.86        
 28 Walch, Christin  11 SWIM-FL             37.13      37.99        
 29 Kishpaugh, Isab  11 SYS-FL              38.06      38.03        
 30 Carico, Kaitlyn  12 SYS-FL              38.66      38.16        
 31 Miller, Jessica  12 SRQ-FL              39.00      38.66        
 32 Murphy, Nora M   12 SRQ-FL              47.90      38.83        
 33 Palsha, Gracely  11 SPA-FL              39.63      38.93        
 34 Volpe, Nina M    11 SYS-FL              38.14      38.98        
 35 Langford, Anna   12 SWIM-FL             41.07      39.56        
 36 Shapiro, Abby B  12 STAT-FL             41.36      39.59        
 37 Faremouth, Laur  11 SWIM-FL             39.01      40.15        
 38 VanDress, Madis  11 GCST-FL             41.03      40.52        
 39 Puskadi, Joymar  12 DANA-FG             42.62      41.03        
 40 Rubin, Alix S    11 TBAY-FL             43.74      41.28        
 41 Torres, Yolanda  12 MACM-FG             43.51      41.84        
 42 Verwest, Elisab  11 GCST-FL             40.43      42.03        
 43 Peraza, Madelei  11 MACM-FG             40.63      42.72        
 44 Stiles, Kaylynn  12 CCS-FL              43.90      43.29        
 45 Buckhorn, Grace  12 TBAY-FL             44.30      43.46        
 46 Katz, Lana M     11 SYS-FL              45.70      44.45        
 47 Bravo, Ally J    11 GCST-FL                NT      48.59        
 48 McCollum, Jorda  11 GCST-FL             48.98      48.83        
 49 Leishure, Chris  12 GCST-FL             56.01      49.21        
 50 Carter, Emily G  12 GCST-FL                NT      49.82        
 51 Baumgardner, De  12 GCST-FL             50.09      52.25        
 52 Smith, Julia L   12 STAT-FL             50.72      53.64        
 53 Wik, Ashley M    11 SYS-FL              57.63      56.90        
 54 Owens, Maddie T  11 GCST-FL             53.65      59.01        
 55 Russo, Hannah R  11 SYS-FL            1:09.79    1:12.33        
 -- Frame, Kelcy M   12 CCS-FL            1:12.38         DQ