Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
                 40.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Brzozowski, Jas  10 SYS-FL              35.71      35.56 qFLAG  
  2 Cranfield, Cono  10 SWIM-FL             35.34      37.56 qFLAG  
  3 Chandra, Mihir   10 RSCA-OZ             36.42      37.67 qFLAG  
  4 Brent, Michael   10 SWIM-FL             37.43      37.86 qFLAG  
  5 Custer, Liam C    9 SYS-FL              38.08      37.97 qFLAG  
  6 Gurgenidze, Luc   9 SWIM-FL             39.84      39.92 qFLAG  
  7 Linehan, Henry   10 SYS-FL              45.00      40.12 qFLAG  
  8 Paz, Hector J    10 MACM-FG             41.44      40.67 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lezcano, Carlos   9 MACM-FG             42.86      41.90        
 10 Yatsula, Christ  10 TBAY-FL             50.88      42.72        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Ben M    10 SRQ-FL              43.97      43.62        
 12 Verwest, Matthe   9 GCST-FL             42.97      43.90        
 13 Lambert, Jack K   9 UNSYS-FL            45.78      43.97        
 14 Gurgenidze, Ira   9 SWIM-FL             45.73      44.30        
 15 Peller, Sammy    10 GCST-FL             51.93      45.12        
 16 Milburn, Max J    9 SYS-FL              44.68      45.74        
 17 Hidalgo, Bradle  10 RSCA-OZ                NT      46.46        
 18 Murphy, Aidan P  10 SRQ-FL              49.98      46.58        
 19 Cruz, Oscar      10 GCST-FL             48.83      47.19        
 20 Showalter, Scot  10 STAT-FL             47.78      47.91        
 21 Baughman, Riley  10 SWIM-FL             51.75      49.85        
 22 Arnold, Grayson  10 TBAY-FL             56.21      49.92        
 23 Medina, Antonio  10 GCST-FL             59.39      51.17        
 24 Sacco, Joey G     9 SYS-FL              51.93      51.50        
 25 Corredor, Diego   8 SWIM-FL             52.70      51.62        
 26 Moreland, Jack   10 GCST-FL             55.51      51.78        
 27 Hoffmeier, Jett   9 STAT-FL             54.19      54.35        
 28 Fort, Keelan M    9 BNY-IL            1:15.80      54.88        
 29 Marsala, Charle  10 GCST-FL                NT      55.87        
 30 Lane, Paul        8 DANA-FG             47.86      58.97        
 31 Miller, Mike A    9 SWIM-FL           1:03.87      59.24        
 32 Knop, Amadeusz    8 SYS-FL              56.28      59.74        
 33 Korzh, Danylo    10 SYS-FL              57.04    1:02.19        
 34 Silva, Lucca      9 SWIM-FL             52.36    1:02.91        
 35 Brewer, Ethan J   8 GCST-FL                NT    1:08.56        
 36 Martuza, Nathan  10 TBAY-FL                NT    1:10.76        
 37 Jones, Fin J      8 SYS-FL            1:18.22    1:25.18        
 -- Rodriguez, Nich   9 MACM-FG           1:06.64         DQ        
 -- O'Leary, Danny    9 CCS-FL                 NT         DQ        
 -- Vanden Heuvel,    8 SYS-FL            1:13.24         DQ        
 -- Jones, Eli E      6 SYS-FL                 NT         DQ        
 -- O'Leary, Brian    7 CCS-FL                 NT         DQ        
 -- Lantry, Blake H   7 SYS-FL                 NT         DQ        
 -- Moreland, Max S   8 GCST-FL                NT         DQ        
 -- Lear, Finnegan    9 SYS-FL            1:08.36         DQ