Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
                 39.79  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 McMurray, Olivi  10 SWIM-FL             36.95      36.51 qFLAG  
  2 Loayza, Carolin  10 SWIM-FL             36.25      36.60 qFLAG  
  3 Hu, Grace L       9 SYS-FL              39.44      37.56 qFLAG  
  4 Chmielewski, La  10 SYS-FL              38.24      37.63 qFLAG  
  5 Kennedy, Eliot   10 BNY-IL              40.17      37.75 qFLAG  
  6 Ripp, Maggie G   10 RSCA-OZ             37.31      38.14 qFLAG  
  7 Whatmore, Reece  10 SYS-FL              39.20      38.23 qFLAG  
  8 Marlow, Ella N   10 TBAY-FL             38.70      38.44 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lane, Paige A    10 DANA-FG             36.94      38.93 FLAG   
 10 Vale, Simone      9 DANA-FG             41.41      39.91        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kozel, Madison   10 DANA-FG             45.33      39.95        
 12 O'Grady, Ailbhe  10 SYS-FL              41.22      40.11        
 13 Harris, Emma G    9 RSCA-OZ             38.87      40.42        
 14 Roque, Anelis    10 MACM-FG             47.01      40.53        
 15 Fiore, McKenna    9 GCST-FL             41.99      41.12        
 16 Kelley, Erin E   10 SYS-FL              42.76      41.40        
 17 Morris, Elizabe  10 SWIM-FL             41.22      41.53        
 18 Burnett, Maggi    9 GCST-FL             42.98      41.61        
 19 Wade, Kasumi L    9 SYS-FL              42.53      41.99        
 20 Fhon, Camilla L  10 SWIM-FL                NT      42.31        
 20 Chmielewski, Su   9 SYS-FL              43.45      42.31        
 22 Riley, Jenna M    9 SYS-FL              45.06      42.38        
 23 Coughlin, Imrie  10 GCST-FL             43.04      42.56        
 24 Cunningham, She  10 SWIM-FL             44.26      43.38        
 25 Alsader, Lara A   9 BNY-IL              47.72      44.06        
 26 Jarrell, Macken  10 CAQ-NM              43.04      44.42        
 27 Brzozowski, Jul   9 SYS-FL              43.08      44.58        
 28 Weigner, Gabrie  10 STAT-FL             50.00      45.18        
 29 Fritsch, Natali   8 CCS-FL              45.10      45.93        
 30 Swartout, Kelse   9 GCST-FL             51.01      45.96        
 31 Lunsford, Macy   10 SWIM-FL             49.15      47.17        
 32 Burns, Ella G    10 CCS-FL              53.53      47.67        
 33 Eaton, Grace C   10 CSW-MI            1:01.66      49.25        
 34 Carlin, Rachael  10 STAT-FL             51.28      49.65        
 35 Cannella, Caili   9 STAT-FL             56.79      49.87        
 36 Leo, Francesca    9 SWIM-FL             51.12      50.44        
 37 Weiskopf, Kayli   8 SRQ-FL              50.37      50.55        
 38 Koenig, Sarah M   9 SYS-FL              52.04      50.88        
 39 Puskadi, Tessam   9 DANA-FG             54.88      50.96        
 40 Garofalo, Lalit  10 SRQ-FL                 NT      53.57        
 40 Albada, Sofie J  10 TBAY-FL             59.79      53.57        
 42 Lukas, Gracelee   8 CCS-FL              49.76      53.84        
 43 Jamieson, Rache   9 GCST-FL             54.69      53.97        
 44 Peipert, Emma R  10 SYS-FL              51.00      54.02        
 45 Barnhardt, Ryli   8 DANA-FG             47.45      55.42        
 46 Sebastian, Tere  10 SYS-FL              55.11      55.65        
 47 Meyers, Jocelyn  10 GCST-FL             53.16      56.47        
 48 Moles, Clea A     9 SYS-FL                 NT      57.68        
 49 Holland, Angela   9 CCS-FL                 NT      58.41        
 50 Fort, Cadence E   8 BNY-IL            1:06.94      58.58        
 51 Nicholson, Soph   9 SYS-FL            1:00.09      59.04        
 52 Ortega, Mariana   9 SWIM-FL             57.18      59.08        
 53 Orlando, Olivia  10 Lightning-FL           NT    1:00.20        
 54 Davie, Emma J     9 SYS-FL            1:11.55    1:00.56        
 55 Riley, Brooke     9 SYS-FL            1:04.09    1:01.73        
 56 Taulbee, Miles    8 STAT-FL           1:02.50    1:01.85        
 57 Nichols, Natali   8 SYS-FL              55.78    1:02.87        
 58 Baumgardner, La  10 GCST-FL           1:11.28    1:03.85        
 59 McKernan, Kiley   8 SWIM-FL           1:09.47    1:04.98        
 60 Zavalaga, Kryst   7 SWIM-FL                NT    1:07.36        
 61 Perfetto, Chiar  10 GCST-FL           1:16.74    1:10.18        
 62 Russo, Ashlyn N   9 SYS-FL            1:12.46    1:11.78        
 63 McKernan, Meagh   6 SWIM-FL           1:15.19    1:27.15        
 -- Pelton, Ashley   10 SYS-FL            1:02.08         DQ        
 -- Quinn, Jillian    8 SYS-FL            1:18.16         DQ