Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               2:35.99  USOP US Open
               2:39.49  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:57.09  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               3:05.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Carter, Paige C  14 TBAY-FL           2:53.07    2:52.82 qSZSS  
               1:22.56    2:52.82 (1:30.26)
  2 Palsha, Peyton   13 SPA-FL            2:52.56    2:53.31 qSZSS  
               1:23.01    2:53.31 (1:30.30)
  3 Faunce, Bean F   14 GCST-FL           2:52.66    2:57.78 qFLAG  
               1:26.01    2:57.78 (1:31.77)
  4 Coleman, Courtn  14 SPA-FL            2:52.51    2:57.88 qFLAG  
               1:25.18    2:57.88 (1:32.70)
  5 Porporis, Katia  14 RSCA-OZ           2:58.23    2:58.03 qFLAG  
               1:26.20    2:58.03 (1:31.83)
  6 Tillman, Victor  14 FCST-GU           3:02.54    3:00.93 qFLAG  
               1:28.63    3:00.93 (1:32.30)
  7 Kontrimas, Anas  14 FCST-GU           2:57.76    3:01.24 qFLAG  
               1:28.75    3:01.24 (1:32.49)
  8 Burrows, Amanda  14 SPA-FL            3:09.51    3:01.55 qFLAG  
               1:28.24    3:01.55 (1:33.31)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cottage-Ramnick  13 SWIM-FL                NT    3:03.08 qFLAG  
               1:27.90    3:03.08 (1:35.18)
 10 McMurray, Sydne  13 SWIM-FL           2:59.17    3:04.34 qFLAG  
               1:28.28    3:04.34 (1:36.06)
 11 Johnston, Grays  13 SAS-FG            3:11.65    3:04.66 qFLAG  
               1:28.95    3:04.66 (1:35.71)
 12 Jimenez, Nicole  13 SWIM-FL           3:08.19    3:05.47 qFLAG  
               1:30.22    3:05.47 (1:35.25)
 13 Spoonts, Caroli  14 CCS-FL            3:05.57    3:05.62 qFLAG  
               1:30.52    3:05.62 (1:35.10)
 14 Penkwitz, Isabe  14 SYS-FL            3:03.37    3:05.79 qFLAG  
               1:30.40    3:05.79 (1:35.39)
 15 Tyle, Madison R  13 SYS-FL            3:06.95    3:06.15 q      
               1:30.81    3:06.15 (1:35.34)
 16 Davis, Anna G    14 RSCA-OZ           2:58.91    3:06.52 q      
               1:30.79    3:06.52 (1:35.73)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hanlon, Haley M  14 TBAY-FL           3:15.11    3:06.98        
               1:31.18    3:06.98 (1:35.80)
 18 Pietraszun, Sta  14 SYS-FL            3:10.03    3:07.19        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ripp, Shelby I   13 RSCA-OZ           3:06.89    3:08.01        
 20 Hernandez-Tome,  14 SYS-FL            3:06.39    3:08.20        
               1:32.20    3:08.20 (1:36.00)
 21 Almada, Flo      14 SWIM-FL           3:02.13    3:10.00        
               1:31.37    3:10.00 (1:38.63)
 22 Harris, Kelly E  13 SPA-FL            3:11.78    3:10.22        
               1:32.62    3:10.22 (1:37.60)
 23 Law, Sophia Y    13 SYS-FL            3:07.97    3:10.58        
               1:31.99    3:10.58 (1:38.59)
 24 Walsh, Jessie E  13 GCST-FL           3:14.47    3:11.16        
               1:31.92    3:11.16 (1:39.24)
 25 Cordes, Hannah   13 Miami Swimming-F  3:13.55    3:11.48        
               1:33.57    3:11.48 (1:37.91)
 26 McLean, Madison  14 TBAY-FL           3:13.84    3:11.81        
 27 Lemon, Alyssa L  14 RSCA-OZ           3:02.97    3:12.09        
               1:33.10    3:12.09 (1:38.99)
 28 Dolgetta, Genes  14 SYS-FL            3:12.56    3:14.10        
               1:33.48    3:14.10 (1:40.62)
 29 Bravo, Nicole F  13 GCST-FL           3:17.31    3:14.50        
               1:33.20    3:14.50 (1:41.30)
 30 Davie, Morgan A  13 SYS-FL            3:09.00    3:14.76        
               1:34.87    3:14.76 (1:39.89)
 31 Wright, Chloe J  14 RSCA-OZ           3:11.27    3:16.81        
               1:35.11    3:16.81 (1:41.70)
 32 Moya, Andrea G   13 MACM-FG           3:22.26    3:18.67        
               1:35.75    3:18.67 (1:42.92)
 33 Pepe, Katherine  13 SYS-FL            3:19.50    3:18.96        
               1:36.79    3:18.96 (1:42.17)
 34 Bogumil, Haille  13 Lightning-FL      3:17.63    3:19.83        
               1:37.38    3:19.83 (1:42.45)
 35 Jackson, Iyanla  13 DANA-FG           3:15.65    3:19.94        
               1:36.05    3:19.94 (1:43.89)
 36 Miller, Anna M   13 RSCA-OZ                NT    3:20.59        
               1:36.85    3:20.59 (1:43.74)
 37 Comunale, Isabe  13 DANA-FG           3:25.38    3:22.70        
               1:38.29    3:22.70 (1:44.41)
 38 Judah, Bri L     14 GCST-FL           3:28.32    3:22.97        
               1:38.69    3:22.97 (1:44.28)
 39 Bucaro, Sarah M  13 DANA-FG           3:12.00    3:23.59        
               1:37.97    3:23.59 (1:45.62)
 40 Cyr, Renee N     14 SWIM-FL           3:14.82    3:27.29        
 41 Motta, Carla d   14 SYS-FL            3:20.96    3:27.85        
               1:40.73    3:27.85 (1:47.12)
 42 Siswanto, Rain   13 TBAY-FL           3:22.15    3:28.11        
               1:40.51    3:28.11 (1:47.60)
 43 Iyer, Radhika S  13 CAQ-NM            3:28.92    3:30.31        
               1:43.13    3:30.31 (1:47.18)
 44 McFarland, Mega  13 RSCA-OZ           3:24.09    3:30.43        
               1:40.62    3:30.43 (1:49.81)
 45 Banciella, Hana  14 Miami Swimming-F  3:19.77    3:35.69        
               1:41.79    3:35.69 (1:53.90)
 46 McCulloch, Kayl  13 CCS-FL            3:39.63    3:41.83        
 47 Gusty, Kristina  13 GCST-FL                NT    3:45.66        
               1:53.26    3:45.66 (1:52.40)
 48 Michalski, Izab  13 GCST-FL           3:45.35    3:47.68        
               1:49.46    3:47.68 (1:58.22)
 49 Yatsula, Anne M  13 TBAY-FL                NT    3:48.37        
               1:54.53    3:48.37 (1:53.84)
 50 Russell, Briann  13 GCST-FL           4:16.35    3:56.17        
               1:53.72    3:56.17 (2:02.45)
 51 Reuwer, Emily C  13 RSCA-OZ           4:07.13    3:59.74