Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:34.59  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Amistoso, Patri  12 SYS-FL            1:21.06    1:20.83 qFLAG  
  2 Alsader, Yezan   12 BNY-IL            1:21.90    1:22.51 qFLAG  
  3 Pelton, Christo  12 SYS-FL            1:28.84    1:25.87 qFLAG  
  4 Harriott, Kaleb  11 SWIM-FL           1:27.38    1:27.90 qFLAG  
  5 Rua, Steven J    11 SWIM-FL           1:26.60    1:28.60 qFLAG  
  6 Kratky, Cameron  12 RSCA-OZ           1:30.19    1:28.87 qFLAG  
  7 Gomez, Santiago  11 MACM-FG           1:28.62    1:29.01 qFLAG  
  8 Szmania, Zachar  12 SYS-FL            1:28.65    1:29.11 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riojas, Joaquin  12 DANA-FG           1:31.40    1:30.01 FLAG   
 10 Hernandez-Tome,  12 SYS-FL            1:33.00    1:31.58 FLAG   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Webster, Alexan  12 SYS-FL            1:32.51    1:32.92 FLAG   
 12 Rodriguez, Vict  12 DANA-FG           1:36.73    1:33.01 FLAG   
 13 Cela, Alex       12 SYS-FL            1:35.05    1:33.38 FLAG   
 14 Gomez, Rodrigo   11 MACM-FG           1:36.23    1:36.28        
 15 Eaton, Joshua T  12 CSW-MI            1:39.16    1:36.59        
 16 Hacker, Dylan R  12 CCS-FL            1:39.59    1:36.72        
 17 Benzon, Joshua   11 GCST-FL           1:41.26    1:36.78        
 18 Walker, William  11 SPA-FL            1:41.53    1:36.93        
 19 Kishpaugh, Kai   11 SYS-FL            1:38.54    1:37.24        
 20 Shapiro, Jack H  12 STAT-FL           1:52.03    1:40.10        
 21 Harris, David R  11 SPA-FL            1:43.70    1:41.04        
 22 Neitlich, Noah   11 SYS-FL            1:43.49    1:41.19        
 23 Smith, Max P     11 STAT-FL           1:56.55    1:41.88        
 24 Eisen, Carl D    12 CCS-FL            1:44.51    1:44.03        
 25 Dolly, Cameron   12 SWIM-FL             51.66    1:44.26        
 26 Jerger, James R  11 SPA-FL                 NT    1:44.42        
 27 Strezenicky, Re  11 SYS-FL            1:50.00    1:47.85        
 28 Banciella, Reid  12 Miami Swimming-F       NT    1:48.06        
 29 Alberdi, Tony A  11 STAT-FL           1:58.59    1:51.69        
 30 Simeonov, Danai  11 GCST-FL           1:47.50    1:51.95        
 31 Smith, Sam C     12 STAT-FL           1:58.45    1:52.79        
 32 Schmidt, Mason   12 SYS-FL                 NT    1:52.96        
 33 Denson, Gage A   12 CCS-FL                 NT    1:53.33        
 34 Peacock, Brenda  11 SWIM-FL           2:14.50    1:54.53        
 35 Linehan, Graham  11 SYS-FL            1:55.00    1:54.64        
 36 Gusty, Jacob M   11 GCST-FL                NT    1:54.90        
 37 Perkins, Jason   12 SWIM-FL           2:13.89    1:57.89        
 38 Naylor, Thomas   11 Lightning-FL           NT    2:01.97        
 39 Muley, Vighnesh  12 TBAY-FL           2:15.19    2:02.48        
 40 Minchinton, Mac  11 CCS-FL                 NT    2:02.51        
 41 Lemmon, Jacob W  12 SWIM-FL           2:13.68    2:04.55        
 42 Llamas, Orlando  12 UNFG-FG                NT    2:04.97        
 43 Swann, Aaron M   11 SYS-FL                 NT    2:13.53        
 44 Heiman, Trey K   12 SYS-FL                 NT    2:31.08        
 -- Joyce, Joseph A  12 SYS-FL            1:46.33         DQ