Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:31.79  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Law, Theresa F   12 SYS-FL            1:23.53    1:24.62 qFLAG  
  2 Daws, Paige E    11 RSCA-OZ           1:24.13    1:26.86 qFLAG  
  3 Walch, Christin  11 SWIM-FL           1:28.29    1:26.97 qFLAG  
  4 Schwartz, Olivi  11 SRQ-FL            1:26.46    1:28.47 qFLAG  
  5 Suarez, Stephan  11 MACM-FG           1:27.23    1:28.99 qFLAG  
  5 Clausen, Katy A  11 BNY-IL            1:28.52    1:28.99 qFLAG  
  7 Bazo, Heaven J   11 SRQ-FL            1:30.24    1:29.21 qFLAG  
  8 Ballestas, Emma  12 MACM-FG           1:39.94    1:29.66 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graham, Olivia   11 SYS-FL            1:30.51    1:29.93 FLAG   
 10 Carter, Ava L    11 TBAY-FL           1:34.85    1:30.08 FLAG   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taulbee, Katie   12 STAT-FL           1:33.67    1:30.89 FLAG   
 12 Smith, Laura L   11 TBAY-FL           1:36.99    1:31.95        
 13 Davie, Alicia M  11 SYS-FL            1:33.83    1:32.93        
 14 Abril, Sarah     12 MACM-FG           1:33.92    1:33.84        
 15 Weyant, Emma J   11 SYS-FL            1:32.59    1:34.71        
 16 Clausen, Alyssa  11 BNY-IL            1:37.00    1:35.06        
 17 Murphy, Nora M   12 SRQ-FL            1:39.30    1:36.18        
 18 Puskadi, Joymar  12 DANA-FG           1:37.09    1:36.27        
 19 Narvaez, Michel  11 SRQ-FL            1:38.47    1:36.33        
 20 Kelly, Kendal E  11 STAT-FL           1:40.90    1:36.66        
 21 Miller, Jessica  12 SRQ-FL            1:44.67    1:37.86        
 22 Roque, Angelina  12 MACM-FG           1:45.58    1:38.17        
 23 Faremouth, Laur  11 SWIM-FL           1:38.52    1:38.62        
 24 Tyle, Taylor M   11 SYS-FL            1:38.65    1:38.69        
 25 Regueira, Nicol  12 MACM-FG           1:41.14    1:38.84        
 26 Burt, Madeline   11 SWIM-FL           1:38.91    1:39.02        
 27 Volpe, Nina M    11 SYS-FL            1:47.16    1:41.22        
 28 Rubin, Alix S    11 TBAY-FL           1:46.37    1:43.03        
 29 Bravo, Ally J    11 GCST-FL           1:44.67    1:44.20        
 30 Buckhorn, Grace  12 TBAY-FL           1:47.33    1:44.55        
 31 Peraza, Madelei  11 MACM-FG           1:50.47    1:44.60        
 32 Finnigan, Amand  12 FCST-GU           1:47.03    1:45.32        
 33 Barr, Savannah   11 SYS-FL            1:53.15    1:46.92        
 34 Shapiro, Abby B  12 STAT-FL           1:55.08    1:47.65        
 35 Lewis, Renn A    11 SYS-FL            1:52.12    1:52.66        
 36 Baumgardner, De  12 GCST-FL                NT    1:53.43        
 37 Stiles, Kaylynn  12 CCS-FL            1:51.78    1:58.81        
 38 Carter, Emily G  12 GCST-FL           1:54.13    1:59.20        
 39 Fhon, Lia M      12 SWIM-FL                NT    1:59.35        
 40 Smith, Julia L   12 STAT-FL           2:04.00    2:00.93        
 41 Wik, Ashley M    11 SYS-FL                 NT    2:04.80        
 42 Kerns, Grace M   11 SWIM-FL           2:04.50    2:05.33        
 43 Russo, Hannah R  11 SYS-FL                 NT    2:33.18        
 44 Frame, Kelcy M   12 CCS-FL                 NT    2:44.59