Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:47.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Chandra, Mihir   10 RSCA-OZ           1:31.72    1:31.48 qFLAG  
  2 Bechtold, Dylan  10 SYS-FL                 NT    1:34.14 qFLAG  
  3 Brent, Michael   10 SWIM-FL           1:35.76    1:37.04 qFLAG  
  4 Gurgenidze, Luc   9 SWIM-FL           1:38.04    1:38.77 qFLAG  
  5 Brzozowski, Jas  10 SYS-FL            1:40.87    1:39.15 qFLAG  
  6 Cranfield, Cono  10 SWIM-FL           1:43.93    1:39.62 qFLAG  
  7 Medina, Antonio  10 GCST-FL           1:48.04    1:44.38 qFLAG  
  8 Verwest, Matthe   9 GCST-FL           1:47.82    1:46.53 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Linehan, Henry   10 SYS-FL            1:55.00    1:47.48 FLAG   
 10 Miller, Ben M    10 SRQ-FL            1:49.47    1:47.87 FLAG   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Egri-Martin, Ma   8 SWIM-FL           1:50.87    1:48.97        
 12 Silva, Lucca      9 SWIM-FL           1:52.58    1:54.61        
 13 Lambert, Jack K   9 UNSYS-FL          1:55.00    1:54.66        
 14 Milburn, Max J    9 SYS-FL            1:52.50    1:54.73        
 15 Hidalgo, Bradle  10 RSCA-OZ           1:56.61    1:55.30        
 16 Custer, Liam C    9 SYS-FL            1:57.35    1:56.75        
 17 Paz, Hector J    10 MACM-FG           1:58.03    1:57.82        
 18 Showalter, Scot  10 STAT-FL           1:57.14    1:58.00        
 19 Yatsula, Christ  10 TBAY-FL           2:08.15    1:58.53        
 20 Grady, Steven A  10 DANA-FG           2:05.37    1:58.63        
 21 Miller, Mike A    9 SWIM-FL           1:57.58    1:58.69        
 22 Korzh, Danylo    10 SYS-FL            2:04.17    2:01.52        
 23 Eckerman, Max H   8 SYS-FL            2:06.57    2:01.68        
 23 Moreland, Jack   10 GCST-FL           2:01.61    2:01.68        
 25 Sacco, Joey G     9 SYS-FL            2:10.96    2:05.37        
 26 Murphy, Aidan P  10 SRQ-FL            2:07.24    2:07.63        
 27 Coughlin, Jerem   9 GCST-FL                NT    2:09.17        
 28 Cruz, Oscar      10 GCST-FL                NT    2:09.40        
 29 Fort, Keelan M    9 BNY-IL                 NT    2:10.18        
 30 Hoffmeier, Jett   9 STAT-FL           2:09.85    2:10.44        
 31 Martuza, Nathan  10 TBAY-FL           2:08.64    2:12.22        
 32 Latorre, Andre    8 GCST-FL           2:15.12    2:14.19        
 33 Lear, Finnegan    9 SYS-FL            2:23.85    2:21.06        
 34 O'Leary, Danny    9 CCS-FL                 NT    2:52.53        
 -- Reynolds, Max R  10 TBAY-FL                NT         DQ        
 -- DeNinno, Jacob    8 SYS-FL                 NT         DQ        
 -- Arnold, Grayson  10 TBAY-FL           1:51.86         DQ        
 -- Gusty, Samuel     7 GCST-FL                NT         DQ        
 -- Peller, Sammy    10 GCST-FL                NT         DQ