Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 48  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
                 51.09  WCT World Ch. Trials
                 51.49  USOP US Open
                 52.59  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
                 56.59  SZSS Summer Sectionals
                 57.19  FLSR FL Sr Champs
               1:00.99  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Marin, Jesus L   21 DANA-FG             52.57      52.47 qJRNA  
  2 Vera-Ortiz, Joe  21 DANA-FG             52.56      52.55 qJRNA  
  3 Babaev, Pavel A  30 SWIM-FL             51.14      53.50 qSZSS  
  4 Carter, Dylan J  17 DANA-FG             52.00      53.67 qSZSS  
  5 Ballestas, Juli  18 MACM-FG             52.49      53.82 qSZSS  
  6 Sanchez, Alex G  23 DANA-FG             51.45      53.83 qSZSS  
  7 Gonzalez, Manue  17 DANA-FG             52.31      54.13 qSZSS  
  8 Brown, Ross J    17 TBAY-FL             58.10      54.14 qSZSS  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alaskari, Youse  19 DANA-FG             52.64      54.18 qSZSS  
 10 Kohner, Gage S   16 SAS-FG              53.16      54.42 qSZSS  
 11 Williams, Spenc  19 SPA-FL              54.00      54.46 qSZSS  
 12 Pigot, Zu        16 MACM-FG             53.99      54.85 qSZSS  
 13 Farese, John G   17 SPA-FL              55.05      54.91 qSZSS  
 14 Cassidy, Quinn   17 SAS-FG              55.42      55.07 qSZSS  
 15 Bryant, Calvin   17 SPA-FL              58.01      55.91 qSZSS  
 15 Selby, Christia  16 UN-DN-FG            57.68      55.91 qSZSS  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harasz, Noah D   17 SPA-FL              57.06      55.93 SZSS   
 18 Warner, Shawn M  18 SAS-FG              55.40      56.03 SZSS   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Samuelson, Loga  17 SWIM-FL             55.01      56.45 SZSS   
 20 Boisson-Yates,   18 CSSC-FG                NT      56.77 FLSR   
 21 Hanner, Luke A   15 SPA-FL              57.75      56.84 FLSR   
 22 Hegwein, Karl P  18 SRQ-FL              57.87      56.98 FLSR   
 23 Schroeder, Hans  15 CCS-FL              57.46      57.20 1516   
 24 Conrad, Nichola  16 SAS-FG              57.69      57.22 1516   
 25 Gullage, Richar  17 MACM-FG             59.04      57.33 1516   
 26 Page, Carter J   16 SYS-FL              57.62      57.38 1516   
 27 Zacka IV, Eddie  17 GCST-FL             59.18      57.43 1516   
 28 King, Justin C   15 RSCA-OZ             57.96      57.65 1516   
 29 Medina, Nicolas  15 DANA-FG             55.74      57.67 1516   
 29 Martinez, Adria  15 MACM-FG             59.03      57.67 1516   
 31 Wheeler, Jordan  16 TBAY-FL             58.02      57.77 1516   
 32 O'Donnell, Matt  17 SYS-FL            1:03.00      57.96 1516   
 33 Messuri, Michae  18 SWIM-FL             55.87      58.06 1516   
 34 Clark, Drew S    15 SYS-FL              57.54      58.14 1516   
 35 Nielsen, Matt D  17 GCST-FL             58.32      58.18 1516   
 36 Madeira, Miguel  16 MACM-FG           1:00.49      58.33 1516   
 37 Evans, Richard   17 SWIM-FL           1:00.10      58.61 1516   
 38 Phillips, Matt   18 RSCA-OZ             58.12      58.64 1516   
 39 Harriott, Joshu  15 SWIM-FL             58.89      58.66 1516   
 40 Pelton, John B   17 SYS-FL              58.07      58.84 1516   
 41 Erlenmeyer, Dan  15 SYS-FL              59.52      58.91 1516   
 42 Marshburn, Mark  16 SPA-FL              59.38      58.95 1516   
 43 Garcia, Matthew  15 SYS-FL              58.74      59.04 1516   
 44 Perstad, Vincen  18 SWIM-FL             58.90      59.28 1516   
 45 Erlenmeyer, Eri  17 SYS-FL              59.59      59.31 1516   
 46 Kuzjomkin, Alek  17 DANA-FG             58.59      59.43 1516   
 47 Rutherford, Tho  17 SYS-FL              57.87      59.56 1516   
 48 McPeak, Christo  18 GAAC-MA             58.43      59.68 1516   
 49 Denswil, Wayne   16 MACM-FG             55.95      59.82 1516   
 50 Woodrow, Blake   16 GCST-FL             59.27    1:00.01 1516   
 51 Colvin, Jacob M  17 SPA-FL            1:00.98    1:00.16 1516   
 52 Hamel-Wood, Dir  17 SYS-FL              58.69    1:00.21 1516   
 53 deTschaschell,   15 SWIM-FL           1:02.44    1:00.23 1516   
 54 Homans, Henry A  19 TBAY-FL             56.39    1:00.34 1516   
 55 Massolio, Austi  16 CCS-FL            1:00.31    1:00.40 1516   
 56 Lijoi, Vinny F   15 SRQ-FL            1:01.70    1:00.46 1516   
 57 Kishpaugh, Zach  15 SYS-FL            1:01.73    1:00.59 1516   
 58 Kern, Brandon M  15 CCS-FL            1:00.99    1:00.71 1516   
 59 Neils, Shane E   20 SWIM-FL           1:02.12    1:00.73 1516   
 60 Zaremba, Roman   17 SYS-FL            1:05.00    1:00.76 1516   
 61 Keer, Dylan T    15 SWIM-FL           1:01.23    1:00.77 1516   
 62 Kuzjomkin, Anto  17 DANA-FG             57.58    1:00.81 1516   
 63 duTreil, Justin  18 SYS-FL            1:03.00    1:01.00        
 64 Troubeev, Miche  15 Lightning-FL      1:04.99    1:01.07        
 65 Benzon, Elijah   15 GCST-FL           1:02.55    1:01.26        
 66 Rahe, Jared C    18 RSCA-OZ             58.63    1:01.57        
 67 Garcia, Xander   18 RSCA-OZ           1:03.10    1:01.95        
 68 Clark, Jack R    15 SYS-FL            1:03.80    1:02.21        
 69 Nipper, Cody P   16 SPA-FL              59.05    1:02.38        
 70 Nelson, AJ C     16 CCS-FL            1:03.26    1:02.40        
 71 Young, Dan G     15 SWIM-FL           1:00.24    1:02.56        
 72 Alspaw, Jacob A  16 RSCA-OZ           1:01.80    1:02.69        
 73 McKeon, Zachary  16 SWIM-FL           1:05.20    1:02.74        
 74 Lambert, Austin  15 UNSYS-FL          1:02.66    1:03.03        
 75 Jones, Daniel A  15 SYS-FL            1:03.46    1:03.16        
 76 Lucker, Matt C   15 SWIM-FL           1:04.70    1:03.31        
 77 Boehm, Brian W   15 SYS-FL            1:04.17    1:03.32        
 78 Hyde, Connor L   17 Lightning-FL      1:07.38    1:03.62        
 79 Klemm, Cory A    16 SWIM-FL           1:01.19    1:03.73        
 80 Cummins, Tim J   15 FCST-GU           1:04.50    1:04.00        
 81 Louvet, Gabriel  15 SAS-FG            1:02.94    1:04.33        
 82 Arrieta, Austin  16 MACM-FG           1:09.20    1:04.67        
 83 Yatsula, Christ  15 TBAY-FL           1:11.03    1:04.68        
 84 Germano, Luca    25 DANA-FG             57.20    1:04.92        
 85 Gomez, Felipe    20 UN-DN-FG          1:01.76    1:05.83        
 86 De Pawlikowski,  15 MACM-FG           1:09.24    1:06.53        
 87 Johnson, Rick A  30 SWIM-FL           1:07.89    1:06.77        
 88 DiBenedetto, Gi  15 Lightning-FL      1:05.38    1:07.02        
 89 Lewis, Adam M    15 RSCA-OZ           1:08.04    1:07.28        
 90 Boutros Abdelme  15 SWIM-FL           1:07.28    1:07.31        
 91 Fields, Trey W   15 TBAY-FL           1:12.00    1:07.60        
 92 Magnant, Joseph  15 SWIM-FL                NT    1:09.83        
 93 Deguzman, Nicho  15 GCST-FL           1:10.61    1:10.23        
 94 Hanner, Lyle A   14 SPA-FL            1:13.01    1:11.77        
 95 Wolf, Matthew A  15 SWIM-FL           1:17.58    1:16.71