Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 47  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
                 56.89  WCT World Ch. Trials
                 57.19  USOP US Open
                 58.19  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               1:01.99  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               1:03.99  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
               1:03.99  FLSR FL Sr Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Pigot, Chinyere  20 MACM-FG             58.97      58.58 qSZSS  
  2 Karosas, Tasija  17 SAS-FG              59.80      58.68 qSZSS  
  3 Moroney, Megan   16 SAS-FG              57.64      58.86 qSZSS  
  4 Stout, Jordan M  15 RSCA-OZ             57.82      59.00 qSZSS  
  5 Goodwin, Darby   16 SAS-FG              59.53    1:00.45 qSZSS  
  6 Cattermole, Sop  16 SYS-FL              58.61    1:00.62 qSZSS  
  6 Noya, Arianna    16 MACM-FG           1:01.00    1:00.62 qSZSS  
  8 Lott, Sarah E    15 CAQ-NM            1:03.01    1:00.63 qSZSS  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nava, Caroline   16 UN-FG               59.88    1:00.86 qSZSS  
 10 Robles, Carla A  18 MACM-FG             59.50    1:00.92 qSZSS  
 11 Svensson, Emma   20 SWIM-FL             58.27    1:00.97 qSZSS  
 12 Henry, Tennyson  17 RSCA-OZ             59.49    1:01.14 qSZSS  
 13 Kirkpatrick, Ol  15 TBAY-FL           1:01.94    1:01.18 qSZSS  
 14 Berdusco, Ellie  17 SYS-FL            1:01.78    1:01.25 qSZSS  
 15 Savitt, Savanna  15 TBAY-FL           1:01.73    1:01.32 qSZSS  
 16 Ruth, Brenna J   17 SAS-FG            1:00.06    1:01.39 qSZSS  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goodson, Kriste  19 SWIM-FL           1:01.97    1:01.55 SZSS   
 18 Atkins, Spence   15 SYS-FL            1:00.66    1:01.75 SZSS   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DiMeo, Grace E   17 SYS-FL            1:02.09   J1:01.75 SZSS   
 20 Schirmer, Carol  15 SAS-FG            1:00.89    1:01.87 SZSS   
 21 Hu, Nancy L      15 SYS-FL            1:02.46    1:02.18 1516   
 22 Neely, Caroline  17 SPA-FL            1:04.20    1:02.22 1516   
 23 Halfast, Rebecc  18 SPA-FL            1:01.47    1:02.55 1516   
 24 Schirmer, Abiga  17 SAS-FG            1:05.98    1:02.65 1516   
 25 O'Grady, Niamh   17 SYS-FL            1:01.50    1:02.70 1516   
 26 Toth, Laura      16 SYS-FL            1:02.93    1:02.74 1516   
 27 Conway, Jessica  15 SAS-FG            1:01.41    1:03.03 1516   
 28 Langford, Olivi  19 SWIM-FL           1:02.49    1:03.08 1516   
 29 Bowser, Savanna  15 GCST-FL           1:02.46    1:03.36 1516   
 30 Fredlake, Hanna  16 TBAY-FL           1:05.56    1:03.46 1516   
 31 Nieto, Nicole    15 MACM-FG           1:05.18    1:03.54 1516   
 32 Harris, McKENNA  17 SPA-FL            1:01.47    1:03.60 1516   
 33 Jean, Madison T  15 SYS-FL            1:04.71    1:03.63 1516   
 34 Katz, Taylor A   18 SYS-FL            1:01.95    1:03.72 1516   
 35 Renfurm, Brienn  16 MACM-FG           1:06.35    1:03.82 1516   
 36 Little, Meredit  15 SPA-FL            1:01.06    1:03.90 1516   
 37 Johnston, Whitt  16 SAS-FG            1:06.14    1:04.01        
 37 Zupan, Sydney C  17 RSCA-OZ           1:03.25    1:04.01        
 39 Davis, Cameron   17 SYS-FL            1:05.50    1:04.10        
 40 Kehoe, Alex L    16 SPA-FL            1:05.05    1:04.29        
 41 Chait, Darby N   16 MACM-FG           1:08.94    1:04.34        
 42 Griffith, Alex   15 SWIM-FL           1:06.14    1:04.49        
 43 Jordan, Dani L   15 SWIM-FL           1:03.26    1:04.50        
 44 Cumming, Sophia  16 SAS-FG            1:05.40    1:05.01        
 45 Paskoff, Laura   17 RSCA-OZ           1:04.40    1:05.07        
 45 Myers, Anne B    15 TBAY-FL           1:08.29    1:05.07        
 47 Frantz, Sarah A  15 SYS-FL            1:04.73    1:05.19        
 48 Ghali, Miriyam   16 UN-FG             1:03.76    1:05.25        
 49 Faunce, Lexi F   17 GCST-FL           1:06.06    1:05.38        
 50 Riordan, Mae E   16 RSCA-OZ           1:02.51    1:05.46        
 50 Ram, Grayson N   16 RSCA-OZ           1:03.09    1:05.46        
 52 O'Grady, Rachel  15 SYS-FL            1:05.64    1:05.51        
 52 Hurley, Sammie   15 SWIM-FL           1:08.53    1:05.51        
 54 Roberts, Shanno  16 RSCA-OZ           1:02.88    1:05.68        
 55 Venneri, Maria   16 CAQ-NM            1:06.45    1:05.77        
 56 Cox, Gretchen M  18 RSCA-OZ           1:07.08    1:05.94        
 57 Daniel, Talia J  17 SYS-FL            1:05.48    1:06.15        
 58 Sawyers, Savann  15 SPA-FL            1:06.60    1:06.19        
 59 Eckhard, Joie J  15 SYS-FL            1:05.61    1:06.35        
 60 Moran, Katie R   17 CCS-FL            1:06.02    1:06.36        
 61 Summa, Emily A   16 SWIM-FL           1:04.45    1:06.60        
 62 McCollum, Nikki  17 GCST-FL           1:07.75    1:06.73        
 63 Clifford, Emily  18 TBAY-FL           1:04.01    1:07.00        
 64 Dols, Michelle   16 SYS-FL            1:04.50    1:07.03        
 65 Gullage, Jordan  16 MACM-FG           1:06.79    1:07.07        
 66 Kirchhoefer, Cl  15 RSCA-OZ           1:06.44    1:07.26        
 67 Hurley, Jessica  17 SWIM-FL           1:07.35    1:07.40        
 68 Porporis, Raque  15 RSCA-OZ           1:05.39    1:07.44        
 69 Watson, Abby K   16 RSCA-OZ           1:08.77    1:07.56        
 70 Comunale, Vanes  15 DANA-FG           1:07.20    1:07.69        
 71 Raybon, Lexy M   18 SYS-FL            1:03.30    1:07.82        
 72 Valdes, Sandi    15 MACM-FG           1:06.37    1:07.97        
 73 Henry, Cecelia   18 RSCA-OZ           1:09.07    1:08.00        
 74 Brown, Caroline  16 TBAY-FL           1:08.10    1:08.01        
 75 Horton, Livvi S  15 SWIM-FL           1:13.32    1:08.03        
 76 Duff, Faryn P    17 SYS-FL            1:04.48    1:08.12        
 77 Cahoone, Samant  15 SYS-FL            1:11.46    1:08.39        
 78 Niehaus, Teresa  15 SWIM-FL           1:08.97    1:08.48        
 79 Smithburger, Sa  16 SYS-FL            1:08.17    1:08.65        
 80 Muggleton, Emil  16 RSCA-OZ           1:08.80    1:08.76        
 81 Perez, Camila    16 MACM-FG           1:09.54    1:08.90        
 82 Coundouriotis,   16 SPA-FL            1:26.93    1:08.91        
 83 Katz, Fallon L   15 SYS-FL            1:10.24    1:09.11        
 84 Litzen, Jennife  17 SYS-FL            1:09.30    1:09.63        
 85 Baumgardner, Sa  15 GCST-FL           1:10.44    1:09.69        
 86 Strong, Madelin  15 FCST-GU           1:13.22    1:10.39        
 87 Stich, Amber L   15 SYS-FL            1:05.85    1:10.44        
 88 Cantu, Laura     16 DANA-FG           1:06.89    1:10.51        
 89 Livanis, Lariss  15 MACM-FG           1:16.50    1:10.90        
 90 Edwards, Ashton  17 SYS-FL            1:11.21    1:12.03        
 91 Thurman, Bailey  16 CCS-FL            1:10.07    1:12.14        
 92 Hernandez-Tome,  15 SYS-FL            1:09.22    1:12.53        
 93 Heutel, Maddie   15 RSCA-OZ           1:08.19    1:12.84        
 94 Phegley, Lauren  15 FCST-GU           1:09.61    1:13.10        
 95 Hernandez, Kath  16 MACM-FG           1:13.37    1:13.20        
 96 Cleveland, Bria  15 CCS-FL            1:14.52    1:15.12        
 97 Quinn, Jamie M   15 SYS-FL            1:14.48    1:15.16        
 98 Riesenberger, M  15 SYS-FL            1:12.64    1:15.50        
 99 Llamas, Janet    16 MACM-FG                NT    1:15.86        
100 Verwest, Elisab  11 GCST-FL           1:17.19    1:16.64        
101 Sanchez, Carin   10 STAT-FL           1:19.49    1:18.37        
102 Naugle, Alex H   16 SYS-FL            1:18.83    1:18.41        
103 Duke, Shelby E   16 SYS-FL            1:19.52    1:22.37