Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
                 51.49  USOP US Open
                 52.59  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
                 56.59  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               1:02.19  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dols, Keanan M   14 SYS-FL              58.45      57.97 qFLAG  
  2 Smith, T.C. C    14 SRQ-FL              59.42      58.81 qFLAG  
  3 Finke, Robert C  13 SPA-FL            1:00.78      59.21 qFLAG  
  4 Moya, Adrian     14 MACM-FG             58.13      59.76 qFLAG  
  5 Nutter, Matthew  13 SYS-FL            1:00.62    1:00.15 qFLAG  
  6 Cates, Van A     14 TBAY-FL             59.39    1:00.23 qFLAG  
  7 Monteagudo, Car  14 FCST-GU           1:00.02    1:00.63 qFLAG  
  8 Lombardo, Tommy  14 RSCA-OZ           1:00.00    1:00.78 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haefner, Jake R  14 RSCA-OZ           1:00.87    1:01.03 qFLAG  
 10 Depassier, Jorg  13 DANA-FG           1:01.38    1:01.19 qFLAG  
 11 Simpson, Daniel  14 MACM-FG           1:02.92    1:01.41 qFLAG  
 12 Faucher, Diego   14 MACM-FG           1:04.43    1:01.53 qFLAG  
 13 Fregosi, Carson  14 SAS-FG            1:01.06    1:01.69 qFLAG  
 14 Walch, Michael   14 SWIM-FL           1:00.36    1:01.74 qFLAG  
 15 Riley, Brett A   13 SYS-FL            1:01.74    1:02.83 q      
 16 Ripp, Conner D   14 RSCA-OZ           1:04.40    1:03.04 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leblanc, Luke t  13 FCST-GU           1:02.81    1:04.19        
 18 Salazar, Daniel  14 SWIM-FL           1:08.99    1:04.27        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carmichael, Tyl  14 SYS-FL            1:03.76    1:04.69        
 20 Perez, Jason     13 MACM-FG           1:06.24    1:04.75        
 21 Schuler, Will J  13 FCST-GU           1:06.05    1:05.47        
 22 Sharp, Nick R    14 UN-FG               59.74    1:05.78        
 23 Leo, Alessandro  13 SWIM-FL           1:06.75    1:05.80        
 24 Arany, Bence T   13 SYS-FL            1:09.34    1:07.94        
 25 Ramirez, Juan A  14 MACM-FG           1:10.05    1:08.47        
 26 Vasquez, Carlos  13 DANA-FG           1:09.06    1:09.06        
 27 Riemenschneider  14 SWIM-FL           1:09.21    1:10.49        
 28 Lemon, Joey A    13 RSCA-OZ           1:10.21    1:11.47        
 29 Grady, Marty J   14 DANA-FG           1:16.48    1:13.31        
 30 Perez, Michael   14 SWIM-FL           1:15.03    1:14.06        
 31 O'Sheehan, Isaa  13 DANA-FG           1:15.04    1:14.91        
 32 Delgado, James   13 SYS-FL            1:17.61    1:15.80        
 33 Obendorf, Rober  13 SYS-FL            1:17.45    1:19.18        
 34 Owens IV, Will   13 GCST-FL           1:29.73    1:30.27        
 35 Stone, Robbie C  14 FCST-GU                NT    1:36.29