Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
                 57.19  USOP US Open
                 58.19  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               1:01.99  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               1:04.79  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Pish, Melissa N  13 BNY-IL            1:00.30      59.57 qSZSS  
  2 Ariola, Grace M  13 BNY-IL              59.44    1:00.85 qSZSS  
  3 Palsha, Peyton   13 SPA-FL            1:02.21    1:00.93 qSZSS  
  4 Leadbetter, Lin  13 SPA-FL            1:01.58    1:01.50 qSZSS  
  5 Burrows, Amanda  14 SPA-FL            1:02.21    1:01.66 qSZSS  
  6 Kirkpatrick, Is  13 TBAY-FL           1:01.94    1:01.84 qSZSS  
  7 Santiago, Jilli  13 SRQ-FL            1:02.51    1:02.34 qFLAG  
  8 Allen, Kendal N  14 TBAY-FL           1:04.80    1:02.83 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Paige C  14 TBAY-FL           1:03.26    1:02.92 qFLAG  
 10 Petrosino, Fran  13 RSCA-OZ           1:02.88    1:02.94 qFLAG  
 11 Miller, Anna M   13 RSCA-OZ           1:03.27    1:03.33 qFLAG  
 12 Hanlon, Haley M  14 TBAY-FL           1:03.61    1:03.35 qFLAG  
 13 Lemon, Alyssa L  14 RSCA-OZ           1:02.97    1:03.36 qFLAG  
 14 Vasquez, Bryann  13 UFCST-GU          1:02.75    1:03.42 qFLAG  
 15 Hernandez-Tome,  14 SYS-FL            1:04.75    1:03.45 qFLAG  
 16 Cordes, Hannah   13 Miami Swimming-F  1:05.02    1:03.92 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Slingsby, Rache  14 BNY-IL            1:03.31    1:04.21 FLAG   
 18 Faunce, Bean F   14 GCST-FL           1:08.15    1:04.25 FLAG   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hernandez, Step  14 MACM-FG           1:04.39    1:04.32 FLAG   
 20 Jimenez, Nicole  13 SWIM-FL           1:06.58    1:04.42 FLAG   
 21 Porporis, Katia  14 RSCA-OZ           1:03.61    1:04.56 FLAG   
 22 Luckenbach, Ann  14 RSCA-OZ           1:06.14    1:04.93        
 23 Kontrimas, Anas  14 FCST-GU           1:05.23    1:05.07        
 24 McLean, Madison  14 TBAY-FL           1:07.00    1:05.08        
 25 Mata, Victoria   13 BNY-IL            1:04.58    1:05.46        
 26 Tillman, Victor  14 FCST-GU           1:05.73    1:05.63        
 27 Walker, Alexand  13 SPA-FL            1:06.03    1:05.64        
 28 Ripp, Shelby I   13 RSCA-OZ           1:04.79    1:06.00        
 29 Kennedy, Sidney  13 BNY-IL            1:05.72    1:06.32        
 30 Miller, Makenzi  13 CCS-FL            1:06.92    1:06.61        
 31 Whitehead, Shan  14 RSCA-OZ           1:06.76    1:06.71        
 32 Silveira, Hope   14 MACM-FG           1:07.36    1:06.86        
 33 Davie, Morgan A  13 SYS-FL            1:06.29    1:06.88        
 34 Runde, Isabelle  14 CAQ-NM            1:10.10    1:07.55        
 35 Madden, Paige M  14 GCST-FL           1:09.86    1:07.63        
 36 McMurray, Sydne  13 SWIM-FL           1:06.08    1:07.68        
 37 Bucaro, Sophia   14 DANA-FG           1:05.66    1:07.71        
 38 Vanbiljon, Lill  14 RSCA-OZ           1:07.94    1:07.83        
 38 McMahon, Taylor  14 SYS-FL            1:08.35    1:07.83        
 40 Dong, Cindy M    13 SYS-FL            1:08.57    1:08.27        
 41 Kleimann, Maria  13 FCST-GU           1:07.23    1:08.29        
 42 Davis, Anna G    14 RSCA-OZ           1:05.60    1:08.45        
 43 Clifton, Shae L  13 SWIM-FL           1:09.30    1:08.61        
 44 Moya, Andrea G   13 MACM-FG           1:08.20    1:08.81        
 45 Schoonover, Syd  14 CAQ-NM            1:09.19    1:09.15        
 46 Lewandrowski, P  13 SYS-FL            1:09.42    1:09.23        
 47 Tyle, Madison R  13 SYS-FL            1:07.28    1:09.24        
 48 Harris, Kelly E  13 SPA-FL            1:10.67    1:09.29        
 49 Wright, Chloe J  14 RSCA-OZ           1:09.96    1:09.60        
 50 Cottage-Ramnick  13 SWIM-FL           1:08.16    1:09.61        
 51 Siswanto, Rain   13 TBAY-FL           1:11.21    1:09.65        
 52 Miller, Sienna   13 SYS-FL            1:09.83    1:09.92        
 53 Logan, Cara H    14 BNY-IL            1:07.05    1:09.99        
 54 Lee, Amanda M    13 SWIM-FL           1:07.29    1:10.13        
 55 Motta, Carla d   14 SYS-FL            1:07.72    1:10.36        
 56 Tompkins, Haley  14 GCST-FL           1:11.13    1:10.56        
 57 Banciella, Hana  14 Miami Swimming-F  1:10.11    1:10.73        
 58 Cyr, Renee N     14 SWIM-FL           1:09.79    1:11.02        
 59 Judah, Bri L     14 GCST-FL           1:12.60    1:11.35        
 60 Bogumil, Haille  13 Lightning-FL      1:08.74    1:11.41        
 61 Jackson, Iyanla  13 DANA-FG           1:09.84    1:11.67        
 62 McFarland, Mega  13 RSCA-OZ           1:11.09    1:11.71        
 63 Comunale, Isabe  13 DANA-FG           1:06.37    1:11.84        
 64 Bucaro, Sarah M  13 DANA-FG           1:08.52    1:11.92        
 65 Morris, Hayley   14 SYS-FL            1:08.59    1:12.01        
 66 Schied, Madison  13 SYS-FL            1:09.97    1:12.08        
 67 Jacobson, Shelb  13 GCST-FL           1:12.98    1:12.65        
 68 Evans, Alicia S  13 SWIM-FL           1:16.57    1:13.17        
 69 Ippolito, Natal  13 GCST-FL           1:12.96    1:13.23        
 70 Walsh, Jessie E  13 GCST-FL           1:09.54    1:13.26        
 71 Thompson, Caitl  13 FCST-GU           1:10.01    1:13.38        
 72 Baumgardner, Er  13 GCST-FL           1:14.13    1:14.03        
 73 Russell, Briann  13 GCST-FL           1:15.84    1:14.89        
 74 Bravo, Nicole F  13 GCST-FL           1:20.80    1:14.93        
 75 Reuwer, Emily C  13 RSCA-OZ           1:14.00    1:15.54        
 76 Michalski, Izab  13 GCST-FL           1:18.49    1:15.66        
 77 Alberdi, Nina K  13 STAT-FL           1:13.81    1:15.77        
 78 Johnston, Grays  13 SAS-FG            1:18.25    1:16.57        
 79 Wilson, Heather  13 CCS-FL            1:15.04    1:16.82        
 80 Iyer, Radhika S  13 CAQ-NM            1:19.49    1:17.00        
 81 Rua, Vanessa     13 SWIM-FL           1:18.98    1:17.96        
 82 Aldeanueva, Cri  13 SAS-FG            1:18.28    1:20.25        
 83 Yatsula, Anne M  13 TBAY-FL           1:28.53    1:20.28        
 84 Gusty, Kristina  13 GCST-FL           1:26.40    1:22.34        
 85 McCulloch, Kayl  13 CCS-FL            1:21.80    1:23.33        
 86 DiBenedetto, Se  14 Lightning-FL      1:26.34    1:24.90        
 87 Brady, Sydney R  13 CCS-FL            1:31.18    1:28.91        
 88 Carter, Lauren   14 GCST-FL           1:48.09    1:44.10