Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
                 31.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rodriguez, Fern  12 MACM-FG             28.54      29.13 qFLAG  
  2 Riojas, Joaquin  12 DANA-FG             28.81      29.34 qFLAG  
  3 Vale, Nicholas   12 DANA-FG             29.79      29.62 qFLAG  
  4 Rua, Steven J    11 SWIM-FL             30.19      30.69 qFLAG  
  5 Hernandez-Tome,  12 SYS-FL              30.25      30.70 qFLAG  
  6 Suardiaz, Antho  12 MACM-FG             31.91      30.80 qFLAG  
  7 Kratky, Cameron  12 RSCA-OZ             30.41      30.95 qFLAG  
  8 Brewer, Zachary  11 GCST-FL             31.57      31.30 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Andres     11 MACM-FG             31.47      31.33 FLAG   
 10 Maginn, Luke L   12 RSCA-OZ             31.42      31.39 FLAG   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katz, Arik B     11 SYS-FL                 NT      31.47 FLAG   
 12 Shapiro, Jack H  12 STAT-FL             33.02      31.49 FLAG   
 12 Leadbetter, Gor  11 SPA-FL              31.85      31.49 FLAG   
 14 Gomez, Santiago  11 MACM-FG             31.91      31.55 FLAG   
 15 Banciella, Reid  12 Miami Swimming-F       NT      32.33        
 16 Farrugia, Joey   12 SWIM-FL             32.97      32.81        
 17 Whatmore, Sarse  11 SYS-FL              32.25      32.91        
 18 Leon, Joseph M   12 SWIM-FL             34.68      33.29        
 19 Jerger, James R  11 SPA-FL                 NT      33.41        
 20 Rosas, Santiago  11 SWIM-FL             33.98      33.53        
 21 Harris, David R  11 SPA-FL              35.09      33.63        
 22 Dolly, Cameron   12 SWIM-FL             36.79      33.68        
 23 Peacock, Brenda  11 SWIM-FL             36.05      33.77        
 24 Walker, William  11 SPA-FL              35.14      34.03        
 25 Gomez, Rodrigo   11 MACM-FG             34.20      34.06        
 26 Szmania, Zachar  12 SYS-FL              33.49      34.11        
 26 Eisen, Carl D    12 CCS-FL              33.72      34.11        
 28 Benzon, Joshua   11 GCST-FL             33.96      34.25        
 29 Neitlich, Noah   11 SYS-FL              35.60      34.43        
 30 Llamas, Orlando  12 UNFG-FG                NT      34.52        
 31 Strezenicky, Re  11 SYS-FL              36.00      34.62        
 32 Rodriguez, Vict  12 DANA-FG             34.85      34.63        
 33 Smith, Max P     11 STAT-FL             35.60      35.07        
 34 Hacker, Dylan R  12 CCS-FL              36.24      35.08        
 35 Schmidt, Mason   12 SYS-FL              38.95      35.66        
 36 Denson, Gage A   12 CCS-FL                 NT      35.75        
 37 Gusty, Jacob M   11 GCST-FL             36.33      35.93        
 38 Montero, Nestor  11 MACM-FG             33.08      36.16        
 39 Muley, Vighnesh  12 TBAY-FL             35.93      36.18        
 40 Blankenship, Ma  11 SYS-FL              36.35      36.25        
 41 Schmidt, Parker  12 SYS-FL              37.27      36.46        
 42 Linehan, Graham  11 SYS-FL              39.15      36.65        
 43 Riemenschneider  11 SWIM-FL             39.36      37.06        
 44 Minchinton, Mac  11 CCS-FL              39.96      37.18        
 45 Alberdi, Tony A  11 STAT-FL             38.94      38.04        
 46 Katz, Micah J    11 SYS-FL              38.96      38.30        
 47 Lemmon, Jacob W  12 SWIM-FL             52.98      38.92        
 48 Naylor, Thomas   11 Lightning-FL        41.87      39.05        
 49 Swann, Aaron M   11 SYS-FL              42.52      40.55        
 50 Simeonov, Danai  11 GCST-FL             40.39      40.95        
 51 Perkins, Jason   12 SWIM-FL             44.70      41.77        
 52 Smith, Sam C     12 STAT-FL             46.01      42.61        
 53 Heiman, Trey K   12 SYS-FL                 NT      43.55