Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
                 31.59  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cianciolo, Chri  11 SPA-FL              30.02      29.98 qFLAG  
  2 Carter, Ava L    11 TBAY-FL             30.72      30.03 qFLAG  
  3 VanDress, Hanna  12 GCST-FL             31.11      30.53 qFLAG  
  4 Graham, Olivia   11 SYS-FL              30.78      30.63 qFLAG  
  5 Abril, Sarah     12 MACM-FG             30.71      30.66 qFLAG  
  6 Law, Theresa F   12 SYS-FL              31.31      30.88 qFLAG  
  7 Regueira, Nicol  12 MACM-FG             31.77      31.16 qFLAG  
  8 Lozano, Luci-An  12 SYS-FL              30.79      31.48 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Yun         12 FCST-GU             31.73      31.52 FLAG   
 10 Ballestas, Emma  12 MACM-FG             32.39      31.73        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Arens, Mackenzi  12 BNY-IL              32.56      31.79        
 12 Faremouth, Susa  12 SWIM-FL             32.21      31.86        
 13 Mussler, Kate A  12 FCST-GU             32.59      31.90        
 14 Daws, Paige E    11 RSCA-OZ             31.53      32.00        
 15 Weyant, Emma J   11 SYS-FL              32.24      32.01        
 16 Peraza, Madelei  11 MACM-FG             33.63      32.02        
 17 Burt, Madeline   11 SWIM-FL             32.91      32.31        
 18 Clausen, Katy A  11 BNY-IL              33.77      32.45        
 19 Schwartz, Olivi  11 SRQ-FL              32.57      32.51        
 20 Roque, Angelina  12 MACM-FG             33.18      32.66        
 20 Bazo, Heaven J   11 SRQ-FL              33.79      32.66        
 22 Suarez, Stephan  11 MACM-FG             32.38      32.70        
 23 Murphy, Nora M   12 SRQ-FL              33.96      32.79        
 24 Nutter, Kristen  12 SYS-FL              33.34      32.96        
 25 Flanagan, Anna   12 SPA-FL              32.13      32.97        
 26 Marsala, Isabel  12 GCST-FL             32.59      33.06        
 27 Smith, Laura L   11 TBAY-FL             33.83      33.12        
 28 Harrell, Lily M  11 RSCA-OZ             32.10      33.32        
 29 Barr, Savannah   11 SYS-FL              34.12      33.45        
 30 Clausen, Alyssa  11 BNY-IL              34.14      33.55        
 31 Viera, Katelyn   11 SYS-FL              33.20      33.56        
 32 Shapiro, Abby B  12 STAT-FL             34.89      33.77        
 32 Emerson, Taylor  12 SPA-FL              33.91      33.77        
 34 Kelly, Kendal E  11 STAT-FL             34.49      33.80        
 35 Palsha, Gracely  11 SPA-FL              34.38      33.84        
 36 Narvaez, Michel  11 SRQ-FL              34.02      33.96        
 37 Magnant, Gabrie  12 SWIM-FL                NT      34.11        
 37 Faremouth, Laur  11 SWIM-FL             34.83      34.11        
 39 Kishpaugh, Isab  11 SYS-FL              34.93      34.58        
 40 Puskadi, Joymar  12 DANA-FG             35.38      34.63        
 41 Davie, Alicia M  11 SYS-FL              35.17      34.80        
 42 Torres, Yolanda  12 MACM-FG             35.30      34.89        
 43 Miller, Jessica  12 SRQ-FL              39.44      35.05        
 44 Rubin, Alix S    11 TBAY-FL             36.48      35.30        
 45 Carico, Kaitlyn  12 SYS-FL              35.61      35.81        
 46 Tyle, Taylor M   11 SYS-FL              36.70      35.92        
 47 Langford, Anna   12 SWIM-FL             36.00      35.96        
 48 Stiles, Kaylynn  12 CCS-FL              35.60      36.09        
 49 Finnigan, Amand  12 FCST-GU             34.85      36.21        
 50 VanDress, Madis  11 GCST-FL             36.85      36.47        
 51 deTschaschell,   11 SWIM-FL             36.07      36.55        
 52 Buckhorn, Grace  12 TBAY-FL             37.91      36.82        
 53 Fhon, Lia M      12 SWIM-FL                NT      36.83        
 54 Bravo, Ally J    11 GCST-FL             40.04      36.88        
 55 Volpe, Nina M    11 SYS-FL              37.79      37.06        
 56 McCollum, Jorda  11 GCST-FL             36.59      37.24        
 57 Katz, Lana M     11 SYS-FL              38.49      37.80        
 58 Baumgardner, De  12 GCST-FL                NT      38.58        
 59 Lewis, Renn A    11 SYS-FL              38.49      39.00        
 60 Owens, Maddie T  11 GCST-FL             41.56      39.63        
 61 Kerns, Grace M   11 SWIM-FL             49.06      40.00        
 62 Leishure, Chris  12 GCST-FL             43.68      40.04        
 63 Carter, Emily G  12 GCST-FL             44.99      40.81        
 64 Wik, Ashley M    11 SYS-FL                 NT      41.02        
 65 Smith, Julia L   12 STAT-FL             43.97      42.08        
 66 Russo, Hannah R  11 SYS-FL              50.47      50.21        
 67 Frame, Kelcy M   12 CCS-FL            1:06.07      57.89