Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
                 35.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Chandra, Mihir   10 RSCA-OZ             31.16      31.83 qFLAG  
  2 Brzozowski, Jas  10 SYS-FL              32.28      32.58 qFLAG  
  3 Brent, Michael   10 SWIM-FL             32.68      32.80 qFLAG  
  4 Cranfield, Cono  10 SWIM-FL             32.06      33.65 qFLAG  
  5 Linehan, Henry   10 SYS-FL              37.79      34.35 qFLAG  
  6 Showalter, Scot  10 STAT-FL             34.78      34.40 qFLAG  
  7 Lezcano, Carlos   9 MACM-FG             36.12      34.94 qFLAG  
  8 Paz, Hector J    10 MACM-FG             36.38      36.00 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Custer, Liam C    9 SYS-FL              35.82      36.32        
 10 Murphy, Aidan P  10 SRQ-FL              37.68      36.38        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gurgenidze, Ira   9 SWIM-FL             36.60      37.00        
 12 Gurgenidze, Luc   9 SWIM-FL             36.69      37.10        
 13 Yatsula, Christ  10 TBAY-FL             40.08      37.11        
 14 Miller, Ben M    10 SRQ-FL              36.78      37.56        
 14 Peller, Sammy    10 GCST-FL             38.72      37.56        
 16 Lambert, Jack K   9 UNSYS-FL            37.34      37.70        
 17 Sacco, Joey G     9 SYS-FL              42.58      37.93        
 18 Hidalgo, Bradle  10 RSCA-OZ                NT      37.97        
 19 Cruz, Oscar      10 GCST-FL             36.43      38.07        
 20 Milburn, Max J    9 SYS-FL              38.61      38.93        
 21 Grady, Steven A  10 DANA-FG             40.48      39.09        
 22 Arnold, Grayson  10 TBAY-FL             39.86      39.15        
 23 Lear, Finnegan    9 SYS-FL              40.80      39.25        
 24 Medina, Antonio  10 GCST-FL             41.68      39.50        
 25 Silva, Lucca      9 SWIM-FL             39.14      40.18        
 25 Moreland, Jack   10 GCST-FL             40.31      40.18        
 27 Baughman, Riley  10 SWIM-FL             40.14      40.53        
 28 Korzh, Danylo    10 SYS-FL              42.83      41.03        
 29 Miller, Mike A    9 SWIM-FL             43.75      41.72        
 30 Fort, Keelan M    9 BNY-IL              51.46      43.63        
 31 Marsala, Charle  10 GCST-FL             56.26      43.79        
 32 Hoffmeier, Jett   9 STAT-FL             44.93      44.20        
 33 Rodriguez, Nich   9 MACM-FG             49.81      44.86        
 34 Reynolds, Max R  10 TBAY-FL                NT      51.14        
 35 Martuza, Nathan  10 TBAY-FL             46.72      51.47        
 36 O'Leary, Danny    9 CCS-FL              59.60      51.51        
 37 Coughlin, Jerem   9 GCST-FL             52.82      53.18        
 38 Marra-Ulfe, Kyl  10 GCST-FL                NT      54.74