Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
                 35.59  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lane, Paige A    10 DANA-FG             32.43      32.90 qFLAG  
  2 Ripp, Maggie G   10 RSCA-OZ             33.53      33.57 qFLAG  
  3 McMurray, Olivi  10 SWIM-FL             35.55      33.82 qFLAG  
  4 Loayza, Carolin  10 SWIM-FL             33.88      33.89 qFLAG  
  5 Marlow, Ella N   10 TBAY-FL             33.73      34.11 qFLAG  
  6 O'Grady, Ailbhe  10 SYS-FL              33.84      34.45 qFLAG  
  7 Chmielewski, La  10 SYS-FL              33.90      34.70 qFLAG  
  8 Hu, Grace L       9 SYS-FL              35.59      34.85 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whatmore, Reece  10 SYS-FL              35.25      35.21 FLAG   
 10 Roque, Anelis    10 MACM-FG             36.18      35.31 FLAG   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vale, Simone      9 DANA-FG             36.04      35.34 FLAG   
 12 Aguirre, Suzann  10 LWRY-FL                NT      35.65        
 13 Morris, Elizabe  10 SWIM-FL             37.01      35.85        
 14 Harris, Emma G    9 RSCA-OZ             35.14      35.96        
 14 Kennedy, Eliot   10 BNY-IL              35.16      35.96        
 16 Carlini, Bella   10 SWIM-FL             35.97      36.05        
 17 Brzozowski, Jul   9 SYS-FL              36.14      36.13        
 18 Kelley, Erin E   10 SYS-FL              36.55      36.32        
 19 Fiore, McKenna    9 GCST-FL             37.43      36.58        
 20 Fhon, Camilla L  10 SWIM-FL                NT      37.17        
 21 Jarrell, Macken  10 CAQ-NM              41.79      37.24        
 22 Carlin, Rachael  10 STAT-FL             37.39      37.36        
 23 Kozel, Madison   10 DANA-FG             36.61      37.41        
 24 Wade, Kasumi L    9 SYS-FL              37.18      37.45        
 25 Cannella, Caili   9 STAT-FL             38.10      37.87        
 26 Lunsford, Macy   10 SWIM-FL             39.51      38.02        
 27 Coughlin, Imrie  10 GCST-FL             40.75      38.36        
 28 Garofalo, Lalit  10 SRQ-FL              39.67      38.47        
 29 Burnett, Maggi    9 GCST-FL             39.07      38.48        
 30 Chmielewski, Su   9 SYS-FL              37.89      38.80        
 31 Weigner, Gabrie  10 STAT-FL             41.94      39.44        
 32 Alsader, Lara A   9 BNY-IL              40.22      39.50        
 33 Eaton, Grace C   10 CSW-MI              41.63      39.55        
 34 Leo, Francesca    9 SWIM-FL             41.85      39.96        
 35 Lukas, Gracelee   8 CCS-FL              40.46      40.24        
 36 Cunningham, She  10 SWIM-FL             42.25      40.28        
 37 Swartout, Kelse   9 GCST-FL             41.71      40.54        
 38 Carlini, Jewels   9 SWIM-FL             41.02      40.60        
 39 Burns, Ella G    10 CCS-FL              42.35      40.64        
 40 Riley, Jenna M    9 SYS-FL              42.61      41.03        
 41 Nicholson, Soph   9 SYS-FL              42.48      41.09        
 42 Puskadi, Tessam   9 DANA-FG             42.42      41.21        
 43 Ortega, Mariana   9 SWIM-FL             42.59      42.21        
 44 Holland, Angela   9 CCS-FL                 NT      42.47        
 45 Koenig, Sarah M   9 SYS-FL                 NT      42.94        
 46 Jamieson, Rache   9 GCST-FL             41.49      43.13        
 47 Moles, Clea A     9 SYS-FL                 NT      43.14        
 48 Peipert, Emma R  10 SYS-FL              49.13      43.58        
 49 Sebastian, Tere  10 SYS-FL              43.23      45.22        
 50 Baumgardner, La  10 GCST-FL                NT      45.35        
 51 Meyers, Jocelyn  10 GCST-FL             46.75      45.81        
 52 Orlando, Olivia  10 Lightning-FL        52.00      48.71        
 53 Hernandez, Ange  10 MACM-UNA-FG            NT      48.73        
 54 Pelton, Ashley   10 SYS-FL              44.03      49.68        
 55 Albada, Sofie J  10 TBAY-FL                NT      49.74        
 56 Riley, Brooke     9 SYS-FL              52.38      49.80        
 57 Davie, Emma J     9 SYS-FL              51.60      50.34        
 58 Russo, Ashlyn N   9 SYS-FL              53.47      53.18