Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 34  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               7:28.29  QUAL Meet Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  7:28.29
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Alsader, Yezan   12 BNY-IL            5:07.10    4:54.24 qQUAL  
               1:05.37    2:19.24 (1:13.87)
      3:48.13 (1:28.89)   4:54.24 (1:06.11)
  2 Webster, Alexan  12 SYS-FL            5:25.39    5:27.36 qQUAL  
               1:14.04    2:33.19 (1:19.15)
      4:15.62 (1:42.43)   5:27.36 (1:11.74)
  3 Vale, Nicholas   12 DANA-FG           5:29.82    5:30.55 qQUAL  
               1:15.16    2:41.59 (1:26.43)
      4:17.92 (1:36.33)   5:30.55 (1:12.63)
  4 Amistoso, Patri  12 SYS-FL            5:45.97    5:38.99 qQUAL  
               1:13.60    2:44.51 (1:30.91)
      4:19.94 (1:35.43)   5:38.99 (1:19.05)
  5 Kratky, Cameron  12 RSCA-OZ           5:58.48    5:40.28 qQUAL  
               1:12.55    2:41.25 (1:28.70)
      4:21.74 (1:40.49)   5:40.28 (1:18.54)
  6 Harriott, Kaleb  11 SWIM-FL           5:36.59    5:44.61 qQUAL  
               1:18.07    2:49.64 (1:31.57)
      4:29.88 (1:40.24)   5:44.61 (1:14.73)
  7 Brewer, Zachary  11 GCST-FL           6:02.01    5:56.03 qQUAL  
               1:18.62    2:47.46 (1:28.84)
      4:39.85 (1:52.39)   5:56.03 (1:16.18)
  8 Benzon, Joshua   11 GCST-FL           6:05.00    5:59.19 qQUAL  
               1:25.41    2:56.88 (1:31.47)
      4:41.84 (1:44.96)   5:59.19 (1:17.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Andres     11 MACM-FG           6:40.09    6:07.79 QUAL   
               1:24.97    2:59.16 (1:34.19)
      4:49.67 (1:50.51)   6:07.79 (1:18.12)
 10 Montero, Nestor  11 MACM-FG           6:12.61    6:17.27 QUAL   
               1:31.24    3:05.85 (1:34.61)
      4:51.77 (1:45.92)   6:17.27 (1:25.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maginn, Luke L   12 RSCA-OZ           6:23.25    6:20.84 QUAL   
               1:25.24    3:00.69 (1:35.45)
      5:00.39 (1:59.70)   6:20.84 (1:20.45)
 12 Eaton, Joshua T  12 CSW-MI                 NT    6:34.27 QUAL   
               1:34.15    3:13.41 (1:39.26)
      5:01.23 (1:47.82)   6:34.27 (1:33.04)