Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               3:18.89  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Brzozowski, Jas  10 SYS-FL            2:47.46    2:50.53 qFLAG  
               1:21.85    2:50.53 (1:28.68)
  2 Chandra, Mihir   10 RSCA-OZ           2:50.41    2:51.27 qFLAG  
               1:21.52    2:51.27 (1:29.75)
  3 Cranfield, Cono  10 SWIM-FL           2:52.01    2:55.26 qFLAG  
               1:23.97    2:55.26 (1:31.29)
  4 Brent, Michael   10 SWIM-FL           3:00.02    3:00.31 qFLAG  
               1:27.89    3:00.31 (1:32.42)
  5 Bechtold, Dylan  10 SYS-FL            3:00.90    3:02.36 qFLAG  
               1:30.23    3:02.36 (1:32.13)
  6 Gurgenidze, Luc   9 SWIM-FL           3:04.79    3:07.11 qFLAG  
               1:31.20    3:07.11 (1:35.91)
  7 Custer, Liam C    9 SYS-FL            3:15.63    3:14.40 qFLAG  
               1:30.42    3:14.40 (1:43.98)
  8 Milburn, Max J    9 SYS-FL            3:18.00    3:22.18 q      
               1:36.75    3:22.18 (1:45.43)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Verwest, Matthe   9 GCST-FL           3:22.33    3:24.09        
               1:37.57    3:24.09 (1:46.52)
 10 Gurgenidze, Ira   9 SWIM-FL           3:17.02    3:25.45        
               1:41.55    3:25.45 (1:43.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yatsula, Christ  10 TBAY-FL                NT    3:27.29        
               1:37.14    3:27.29 (1:50.15)
 12 Egri-Martin, Ma   8 SWIM-FL           3:31.34    3:28.99        
               1:42.55    3:28.99 (1:46.44)
 13 Miller, Ben M    10 SRQ-FL            3:24.41    3:31.30        
               1:46.44    3:31.30 (1:44.86)
 14 Hidalgo, Bradle  10 RSCA-OZ           3:27.79    3:39.80        
               1:47.62    3:39.80 (1:52.18)
 15 Deady, Brantley  10 STAT-FL           3:42.68    3:40.08        
               1:46.55    3:40.08 (1:53.53)
 16 Arnold, Grayson  10 TBAY-FL                NT    3:50.69        
               1:55.84    3:50.69 (1:54.85)
 17 Miller, Mike A    9 SWIM-FL                NT    3:56.49        
               2:01.52    3:56.49 (1:54.97)
 18 Holter, Ethan A   7 GCST-FL           4:23.23    3:57.08        
               1:57.79    3:57.08 (1:59.29)
 19 Hoffmeier, Jett   9 STAT-FL           4:08.81    4:09.01        
               2:01.07    4:09.01 (2:07.94)
 20 Robinson, Brian   9 GCST-FL                NT    4:12.90        
               2:02.82    4:12.90 (2:10.08)
 21 Shoemaker, Will   9 SYS-FL            4:11.10    4:19.26        
               2:10.09    4:19.26 (2:09.17)
 22 Latorre, Andre    8 GCST-FL           4:03.39    4:31.86        
               2:14.52    4:31.86 (2:17.34)
 23 Cesal III, Mark   9 GCST-FL           4:10.32    4:36.57        
               2:22.94    4:36.57 (2:13.63)
 -- Lezcano, Carlos   9 MACM-FG           3:21.34         DQ        
               1:36.28         DQ (1:46.14)
 -- Lambert, Jack K   9 UNSYS-FL          3:19.58         DQ        
               1:36.64         DQ (1:45.73)