Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 30  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:04.29  WCT World Ch. Trials
               1:04.69  USOP US Open
               1:06.69  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               1:15.49  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               1:15.99  FLSR FL Sr Champs
               1:19.59  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Vera-Ortiz, Joe  21 DANA-FG           1:04.56    1:08.96 qSZSS  
                                5:46.98 ( )
      6:56.11 (1:09.13)         1:08.96 ( )
  2 Omana, Carlos T  20 MACM-FG           1:09.05    1:09.30 qSZSS  
  3 Leo, Marco S     16 SWIM-FL           1:10.12    1:09.53 qSZSS  
  4 Custodio, Aaron  19 SWIM-FL           1:09.08    1:10.19 qSZSS  
  5 Pereira, Daniel  17 DANA-FG           1:10.23    1:10.79 qSZSS  
  6 Hegwein, Karl P  18 SRQ-FL            1:12.05    1:11.56 qSZSS  
  7 Klemm, Cory A    16 SWIM-FL           1:17.82    1:12.34 qSZSS  
  8 Lopez, Manuel G  16 MACM-FG           1:09.83    1:12.36 qSZSS  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Denswil, Wayne   16 MACM-FG           1:08.92    1:13.01 qSZSS  
                                5:50.84 ( )
            1:13.01 ( )                    
 10 Cassidy, Quinn   17 SAS-FG            1:07.37    1:13.05 qSZSS  
 11 Zylberberg, Sha  17 SAS-FG            1:10.65    1:14.30 qSZSS  
 12 Kuzjomkin, Anto  17 DANA-FG           1:14.68    1:14.67 qSZSS  
 13 Llenin, Luis a   15 MACM-UNA-FG       1:19.60    1:15.45 qSZSS  
 14 Vakil, Neelin S  16 CCS-FL            1:19.79    1:16.85 q1516  
 15 Lijoi, Vinny F   15 SRQ-FL            1:20.51    1:17.39 q1516  
 16 McPeak, Christo  18 GAAC-MA           1:14.47    1:17.98 q1516  
                                5:58.06 ( )
            1:17.98 ( )                    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woodrow, Blake   16 GCST-FL           1:19.93    1:18.40 1516   
 17 Ballestas, Juli  18 MACM-FG                NT    1:18.40 1516   
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 19 Pigot, Zu        16 MACM-FG                NT    1:18.75 1516   
 20 McKeon, Zachary  16 SWIM-FL           1:22.54    1:19.02 1516   
 21 Neils, Shane E   20 SWIM-FL           1:19.75    1:19.20 1516   
                                5:59.75 ( )
            1:19.20 ( )                    
 22 Harriott, Joshu  15 SWIM-FL           1:20.72    1:19.27 1516   
 23 Marlow, Sam A    16 RSCA-OZ           1:20.90    1:19.84        
 24 Garcia, Xander   18 RSCA-OZ           1:17.72    1:20.21        
 25 Hidalgo, Artie   15 RSCA-OZ           1:20.16    1:20.26        
 26 Harris, Brenden  15 RSCA-OZ           1:21.30    1:20.56        
 27 Kuzjomkin, Alek  17 DANA-FG           1:23.66    1:21.95        
 28 Deguzman, Nicho  15 GCST-FL           1:27.33    1:22.06        
 29 Rutherford, Tho  17 SYS-FL            1:17.79    1:22.73        
 29 Brown, Ross J    17 TBAY-FL           1:24.56    1:22.73        
 31 Nelson, AJ C     16 CCS-FL            1:20.63    1:22.76        
 32 Limia, Michael   15 MACM-FG           1:24.08    1:22.91        
 33 Homans, Henry A  19 TBAY-FL           1:19.95    1:24.74        
 34 Benzon, Elijah   15 GCST-FL           1:27.79    1:24.93        
 35 Rahe, Jared C    18 RSCA-OZ           1:24.04    1:25.50        
 36 Morris, Luke O   16 Lightning-FL      1:26.36    1:25.64        
 37 Cummins, Tim J   15 FCST-GU           1:22.36    1:26.07        
 38 Arrieta, Austin  16 MACM-FG           1:24.16    1:26.14        
 39 Samuelson, Loga  17 SWIM-FL           1:25.28    1:26.49        
 40 Phillips, Matt   18 RSCA-OZ           1:26.65    1:27.33        
 41 Magnant, Joseph  15 SWIM-FL                NT    1:28.20        
 42 Lambert, Austin  15 UNSYS-FL          1:28.24    1:28.70        
 43 deTschaschell,   15 SWIM-FL           1:27.26    1:28.75        
 44 Jones, Daniel A  15 SYS-FL            1:30.00    1:28.82        
 45 Kern, Brandon M  15 CCS-FL            1:29.49    1:29.58        
 46 Fields, Trey W   15 TBAY-FL           1:36.37    1:29.79        
 47 De Pawlikowski,  15 MACM-FG                NT    1:30.97        
 48 DiBenedetto, Gi  15 Lightning-FL      1:33.12    1:33.30        
 49 Yatsula, Christ  15 TBAY-FL           1:32.66    1:33.41        
 50 Lewis, Adam M    15 RSCA-OZ           1:38.82    1:37.50        
 51 Katz, Arik B     11 SYS-FL            1:42.63    1:40.15